Freshmen (2012-2013)

Myshake S. Abdi - Martinsburg, WV
Cory Dinsmore Adams - Arlington, VA
Andrew Robert William Adams - Danville, VA
Edward Monroe Allen - Charlottesville, VA
Taylor Shawn Anctil - Concord, CA
Evan Martin Anderson - Henrico, VA
Jordan Jamal Anderson - Lynchburg, VA
Charles Graves Anthony III- Stanleytown, VA
Michael Ehonam Apaloo - Trumbull, CT
Robert Mark Arensmeyer III- Kingston, PA
Dane Romar Asuigui - Flandreau, SD
Richard Marshall Bagley III - Hampton, VA
Todd Randolph Bailey - Kinston, NC
James Luke Ball - Asheville, NC
Benjamin Stevens Baranik - Charlottesville, VA
Lewis Winston Bell - Jackson, MS
Salvador Antonio Benitez, Jr. - Alexandria, VA
John Michael Bennett - Charleston, SC
Robert Thomas Bigelow - Dunkirk, MD
Joshua Mark Blair - Virginia Beach, VA
Kevin Currie Boteler, Jr. - Richmond, VA
Michael Darius Bouldin - Keysville, VA
Jacob Townsend Bowen - Marionville, VA
Lawrence Brantley Bowers - New Bern, NC
Caleb Michael Bowyer - Lynchburg, VA
Jackson Phillip Boyd - Richmond, VA
William Luis Brantley - Memphis, TN
Stephen Troy Brewer - Troutville, VA
Alton Isaac Brieske - Port St Lucie, FL
John Wesley Britt III - Poquoson, VA
Conrad Wesley Broadus, Jr. - Richmond, VA
James Allen Brooks III - Virginia Beach, VA
Tucker Valentine Brown - Richmond, VA
Gregory Scott Brownson - Forest, VA
Joseph Mills Bryant - Wallace, NC
William Briggs Burton - Stony Creek, VA
Parker Harrison Campbell - Glen Allen, VA
Johnathan Cornelius Campbell - Salisbury, NC
Thomas West Camp-Crowder - Goochland, VA
John Lundy Carignan - Henrico, VA
Reilly Austin Carlton - McLean, VA
Oddie Lee Carneal, Jr.- Charlottesville, VA
Owen Casey - Lake View, NY
Mitchell Anthony Castanon - Wytheville, VA
Colson Elliott Castilla - Dallas, TX
Jordan Mitchell Chalkley - Richmond, VA
Brandon Matthew Chambers - Richmond, VA
Justin Daniel Chancellor - Mechanicsville, VA
Calvin John Charles III - Fort Washington, MD
Peter James Chiglinsky - Salem, VA
John Robert Chipper - Blackstone, VA
Jamshaid R. Choudhry - Baltimore, MD
Timothy John Christenson - Newport, RI
Thomas Meredith Cole III - Glen Allen, VA
Hunter Jennings Cowan - North Chesterfield, VA
James Leo Crandall - Dublin, VA
Michael Abilio Creedle - Virginia Beach, VA
Ryan John Crone - Fairfax, VA
Antione Kahil Currie - Charlottesville, VA
Andrew Robert Dame - Charlottesville, VA
James Jacobi Dargan - Hopewell, VA
Kyle T. Deivert - Fairfax, VA
Taylor Dennis Delagrange - Chesapeake, VA
Gates Smith Deppner - Richmond, VA
Alexander Scott DeWees - Glen Allen, VA
Esteban Gabriel Diaz - Vienna, VA
David Lawrence Dodson - Roanoke, VA
Aaron N. Doman - Norfolk, VA
Michael Robert Dormer - Alexandria, VA
Jordan Lloyd Doyens - New Haven, CT
Shane Thomas Duffy - Glen Allen, VA
William Earnhardt Duncan - Pinehurst, NC
Matthew Holman Dunkum - Midlothian, VA
Todd Whitman Edstrom - Mechanicsville, VA
John Joseph Elliott - Pittsburgh, PA
Dreux Alan Elliott II - Gloucester, VA
Austin Blake Ellis - Crozet, VA
William Wiltbank Estes - Culpeper, VA
Westley Davis Eure - Southern Shores, NC
Cody Eugene Everett - Lynchburg, VA
Kyle Victor Farlow - Sophia, NC
Jacob M. Farrar - Oakton, VA
Connor Renault Ferrand - Wicomico Church, VA
George William Ficken - Atlanta, GA
William H. Fitzgerald III - Virginia Beach, VA
Clement Tranum Fitzpatrick IV- Mountain Brook, AL
Nathan Thomas Flagg - Great Falls, VA
Josiah Christian Seth Fleming - Charlottesville, VA
Samuel Greer Forbes - Richmond, VA
Theodore McCoy Forbes IV - Charlottesville, VA
Patrick Alan Ford - Marion, VA
Maurice Terrill Foster, Jr. - Lorton, VA
David Linford Foulke, Jr. - Leesburg, VA
William Tyler Fowler - Lynchburg, VA
Forrest Tanner Fox - Buena Vista, VA
Austin Jordan Franklin - Fleming Island, FL
Kyle Irving Fraser - Salem, VA
Jesus Carlos Gallegos - Crewe, VA
Spencer Jones Garrett - Mableton, GA
Andrew Thomas Gass - Stafford, VA
Michael Thomas Gee - Midlothian, VA
Geoffrey Thomas Gelozin - Midlothian, VA
Gregory Scott Georgaklis - Calais, VT
Charles Carey Gibbens - Richmond, VA
Keshawn Jahray Gilliam - South Chesterfield, VA
Miller Wayne Golliday - Richmond, VA
Travis Bedsole Goodloe III - Mobile, AL
Matthew Robert Goodrich - Earlysville, VA
Andrew Meritt Gorham - Rocky Mount, NC
Carlos Tayvonn Gray - Temple Hills, MD
Jace Steven Gregory - Manakin Sabot, VA
Kyle Broaddus Grierson - Williamsburg, VA
Douglas Grant Gubbins - Raleigh, NC
Hunter Aaron Guttendorf - Annandale, VA
Aaron Edward Hales - Greensboro, NC
Jeremy Michael Hall - Poquoson, VA
James Kenan Hamilton - Spartanburg, SC
Rachel Nicole Hammock - Farmville, VA
Lucas Aaron Hanshaw - Keslers Cross Lanes, WV
Graham Austin Harkey - Roanoke, VA
Spencer Christian Harrell - Raleigh, NC
Jacob C. Harrell - Centreville, VA
Evan Curtis Harris - Mechanicsville, VA
Robert William Harriss - Creedmoor, NC
David Joseph Hart - Virginia Beach, VA
Kyle William Hart - Rice, VA
Treavor James Hartwell - Palmyra, VA
Larry Brian Haskins II - Buckingham, VA
Christopher Martin Hawk - Maidens, VA
Elijah Alexander Hawkins - Triangle, VA
Joseph Aloysius Heisley II - St. Charles, IL
Sidney Alexander Henry - Haymarket, VA
Terry Alexander P. Hickman - Portsmouth, VA
James David Hill - Burlington, NC
Matthew Robert Hinson - Kinston, NC
Charles Connor Hinson - New Albany, OH
Charles Monroe Holman - Oakton, VA
William Robert Hopkins - Richmond, VA
Ellis Mark Hopson - Moseley, VA
Kristopher Adam Hottenstein - Purcellville, VA
Jacob Alexander Hubbard - Roanoke, VA
Bradley Ryan Hudson - King George, VA
James Henry Hughes, Jr. - Monroe, NC
Kyle Evan Huysman - Charlottesville, VA
Tanner James Iglio - Powhatan, VA
William Cole Imeson - Harrisonburg, VA
Matthew Peter Irving - Waverly, VA
Stewart McKinnon Johnson - Mebane, NC
Samuel George Johnson - Richmond, VA
Reginald Bernard Johnson - Tappahannock, VA
Evan Mitchell Jones - Powhatan, VA
Austin Thomas Joseph - Midlothian, VA
Guyler Ryan Justus - Rural Retreat, VA
Ioannis Sotirios Kaliviotis - Winston-Salem, NC
Kevin Paul Keena - Vienna, VA
Charles Grayson Kelley - Chesapeake, VA
Patrick Carroll Kelly - Chesapeake, VA
Brandon Douglas Kendrick - Vienna, VA
Robert Wesley Kernodle - Chesterfield, VA
Kyle Liebrich Kiefer - Midlothian, VA
Sawyer Stephen Klein - Birmingham, AL
Jordon Jeffrey Kneisly - Crofton, MD
Nathan Ross Knox - Germantown, TN
Jake Frederick Koferl - Huntersville, NC
John Taylor Kroencke - Menifee, CA
Bryan Robert Kujawa II - Lake Forest, IL
Ju Jing Kuo - Jacksonville, FL
Charles Thomas Kyle - Apple Valley, MN
Stefan Louis LaCaria - Gastonia, NC
William Joseph Lacey III - Alexandria, VA
John Thomas Lambiase - Virginia Beach, VA
Benjamin Luke Lambourne - Leesburg, VA
Scott Christopher Lamothe - Fayetteville, NC
Joseph Lawrence Lane - Richmond, VA
Joseph Anthony Lantagne - Richmond, VA
Andrew Sterling Law - Midlothian, VA
Dalton James Lee - Chester, VA
Joseph Nehemiah Link - Lynchburg, VA
Joseph Kent Livesay - North Chesterfield, VA
John Donald Lloyd - Glen Allen, VA
Thomas Andrew R. Loving - Charlottesville, VA
Mason Everett Luck - North Chesterfield, VA
Baker Culverhouse Lynn - Birmingham, AL
Thomas C. Mahoney - Roanoke, VA
Daniel McCassy Maloney - Mechanicsville, VA
Sean Thomas Manos - Chesapeake, VA
Franco Giovanni Marannano, Jr. - Powhatan, VA
Caleb Peter Marchetti - Henrico, VA
Samuel D. Marks - Lynchburg, VA
Tyler Wayne Martin - Evington, VA
Nicholas Colby Martin - Round Hill, VA
Malkam Valento Martin - Charlottesville, VA
Andrew R. Martinez - Dallas, TX
Maxwell James Maurer - Oak Hill, VA
Jeff Mburu - Birmingham, AL
Lamar Deontae McArthur - Virginia Beach, VA
Logan Freel McDonald - Port Republic, VA
John Peyton McGuire - Manakin-Sabot, VA
Holden Keith McLemore - Wake Forest, NC
Kwami A. McLeod - Taneytown, MD
Frederick Louis Meder III - Danville, VA
John Taylor Meinhardt - Midlothian, VA
Paul Joseph Melnick III - Richmond, VA
Benjamin Morgan Mergler - Waterford, VA
Taylor Cushman Merrill - New York, NY
Henry James Meserow - Chicago, IL
Austin Michael Meyer - Richmond, VA
Matthew Craig Midkiff - Midlothian, VA
Joshua Theron Miller - Thomasville, NC
Timothy Ryan Millican - Glen Allen, VA
Clarence Montgomery Mills IV - Greensboro, NC
Harrison Kelly Mire - Manakin, VA
John August Mohay - Pulaski, VA
Matthew Ryan Molesky - Fayetteville, NC
Logan Thomas Moore - Stafford, VA
Marcus D. Moore - Gaithersburg, MD
Cameron Elliott Morck - Bedford, VA
Timothy Allen Morgan - North Chesterfield, VA
Christopher Lee Moulton - Wells, ME
Daniel Rey Moyers - Norfolk, VA
Michael Taiwan Murray - Norfolk, VA
Angus Detrich Musser - Charlotte, NC
Richard Lee Nahstoll, Jr. - Midlothian, VA
Linh Van Nguyen - Hanoi, VN
Stephan R. Nii - Henderson, NC
Jeremy Edward Oberholtzer - Richmond, VA
Charles Atticus O'Brien - Mountain Brook, AL
Matthew Evan O'Donnell - Locust Grove, VA
Jordan Joseph Ogo - Midlothian, VA
Ryan Flores O'Hara - Suffolk, VA
John Michael O'Keefe - Prince George, VA
William Randolph Outlaw - Crewe, VA
Martin Alexander Owens - Lynchburg, VA
Alan Mitchel Owens - Williamsburg, VA
Nicholas Christian Palmer - Glen Allen, VA
Tyler Michael Palmer - Virginia Beach, VA
Almantas Petras Palubinskas - Annandale, VA
Justin Wayne Parker - Manassas, VA
Dante' Demetrius Parker - Saxe, VA
Daniel M. Parkinson - Henrico, VA
Christopher Aaron Payton - Petersburg, VA
Salvador Perez III - Norfolk, VA
Mitchell A. Perry - Fredericksburg, VA
Austin Mitchell Perryman - Fairfax, VA
Robert Maguire Pfeiff - Fairfax, VA
Robert Mason Pilcher IV - Richmond, VA
Jacob Bernard Pope III - Glen Allen, VA
Zachary Shawn Preston - Keeling, VA
George Logan Travis Pryor - Manakin-Sabot, VA
Christopher Norton Pugh - South Hill, VA
William Kelly Puls, Jr. - Fort Worth, TX
Michael Taylor Ratliff - Charlottesville, VA
Charles Marraccini Rawles - Virginia Beach, VA
Gregory Dominic Regan - Purcellville, VA
Zachary Tramayne Reynolds - Roanoke, VA
James Hank Rich - Henrico, VA
Samuel Webb Ridenhour - Charlottesville, VA
Thaddaeus M. Roberts - Sumerduck, VA
Wesley Christopher Robinson - Hamilton, VA
Jacob Daniel Rockenbach - Southport, NC
Joe Vasquez Rodriguez III - Dallas, TX
Brett Daniel Rogers - Chester, VA
Jackson Monahan Rogers - Potomac Falls, VA
Charles Paul Ross - Roanoke, VA
Jeffrey Stephen Rowell - Winston-Salem, NC
Ahmad Rashad Rudd - Henrico, VA
Ethan J. Sabo - Gloucester, VA
Stephen Andrew Sadler - Roanoke, VA
Stephen Vaughn Sardinas - Raleigh, NC
Melchior F. Savarese - Winchester, VA
Zachary Jordan Scadden - Charlottesville, VA
George Crawford Scott IV - Midlothian, VA
Shaquann Saddat Seadrow - Norfolk, VA
Alexander Joseph Sefton - Berryville, VA
Victor Anthony Shaheen, Jr. - Richmond, VA
Michael Brett Shaw, Jr. - Suffolk, VA
John William Sheffield III - Salem, VA
Ray Jacob Shields - New Bern, NC
Benjamin Eli Shockley - Narrows, VA
Ryan Alexander Simmons - Richmond, VA
Benjamin Thomas Simmons - Amherst, VA
Tyler Scott Simms - Fredericksburg, VA
James Patrick Simon - Burke, VA
John Michael Simonic - Roanoke, VA
Samuel Mitchell Slough - Richmond, VA
Morgan Tre-mar Smith - Bear, DE
Zachary Thomas Smith - King, NC
Hatton Coulbourne V. Smith II - Mountain Brook, AL
Fred Ruben Smith III - Midlothian, VA
Alexander Gabriel Smith - Chesterfield, VA
Walker Whalen Smithson - Elizabeth City, NC
Robert English Snidow, Jr. - Midlothian, VA
John Barker Squire - Wilmington, NC
Russell Reeves Starke - Rockville, VA
Matthew Allen Stevens - Liberty, NC
Andrew Martin Stevens - Dunkirk, MD
Harrison Taylor Stewart - Raleigh, NC
Matthew Ford Stiltner - Powhatan, VA
Alexander McCullough Strain - Roanoke, VA
Kordell Dandridge Strauss - King George, VA
Tyler Ray Sullivan - Chesapeake, VA
Ronald Lee Swan III - Virginia Beach, VA
Grant Patrick Swaney - Sterling, VA
Caleb Leger Swiney - Dallas, GA
Addison MacKenzie Szaksz - Rockville, VA
Joshua Davey Taylor - Accomac, VA
Travis James Taylor - Hopewell, VA
Braxton Lucas Terry - Pulaski, VA
James Bolton Theuer - Norfolk, VA
Anton Richard Thomanek - Waynesburg, PA
Clyde Huston Thomas - Richmond, VA
Shaql Shabba Thomas - Chester, VA
Jefferson Connor Thompson - Woodbridge, VA
Cameron Nathan Tilley - Raleigh, NC
Alexander M. Towery - Greensboro, NC
Charles Alexander Trivette - Norfolk, VA
Howard Moose Turney, Jr. - Little Rock, AR
Hiland Trent Tuttle - Dimondale, MI
Gilbert Rivers Upchurch III - Charlottesville, VA
Edward West Valentine, Jr. - Richmond, VA
Nicholas Allen Van Etten - Leesburg, VA
Benjamin Branch Edward Vincent - Southern Shores, NC
William VanDam Vogan - Norfolk, VA
Hunter Reid Wade - Providence Forge, VA
Alexander Scott Washburn - Suffolk, VA
Logan Joseph Wells - Midlothian, VA
Theodore Owen West - Lanexa, VA
William Caleb Wharton - Richmond, VA
John Patrick Whitesides - Lewisville, NC
Trenzas Darrell Whitley - Blackstone, VA
Kevin Anthony Wilhelm - Burke, VA
Alexander Shelton Williams - Crozier, VA
Christopher Kyle Williams - Huntersville, NC
Harold Lawrence Willis, Jr. - Wake Forest, NC
Carson Daniel Wilmer - Charlottesville, VA
Jaymon Daniel Wilson - Winston-Salem, NC
Thomas Houston Wilson - Norfolk, VA
Adam Markley Witham - Roanoke, VA
Carter Jeffrey Wood - Richmond, VA
Cody Eugene Wright - Dublin, VA
Darius A. Wynn - Charlottesville, VA
Nick Wah Fai Yuen - Manakin Sabot, VA