Decade of 2010s

CLASS OF 2010
34% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $13,802
Mr. Frank Civil Adams
Mr. Newman Carraway Ainsley
Mr. Cooper Anderson
Mr. John Prescott Anderson, Jr.
Mr. Stuart Thomas Barnhart
Mr. Andrew Richard Basinger
Mr. Benjamin William Beasley
Mr. Robert Rivers Beasley III
Mr. Jared Alan Biggins
Mr. Benjamin James Brawley
Mr. Andrew Miller Breedlove
Mr. George David Breidenbach
Mr. Philip Holden Bryant
Mr. John David Burley, Jr.
Mr. Peter Andrew Caldwell
Mr. Damon Andre Cameron
Mr. Thomas Clark Capps, Jr.
Mr. Matthew Russell Carrington
Mr. Brett R. Chonko
Mr. Dylan H. Colligan
Mr. Matthew Thomas Compton
Mr. Spencer B. Conover
Mr. Hakeem Jubal Croom
Mr. Thomas Ambrose Darden
Mr. James Campbell Darling
Mr. James Willis Davis
Mr. Gideon Tower Dodge
Mr. James Guthrie Dunn, Jr.
Mr. John Dawson Fay
Mr. Adam Wesley Fentress
Mr. Nicholas Eric Ferrara
Mr. Christopher James Grenfell Finton
Mr. John Randolph E. Garris
Mr. Thomas Owen Gormley
Mr. Lewis Winston Graves, Jr.
Mr. Grayson Carroll Hamlin
Mr. John Hastings Hobart III
Mr. James Theodore Hoffman
Mr. Kenneth Richard Holzapfel
Mr. Robert Hunter Hopcroft
Mr. Thomas Alfred Hovis
Mr. Edward Alexander Howe
Mr. Matthew Cole Hudgins
Mr. Michael Martin Hunt
Mr. William Augustus James
Mr. Scott Taylor Jefferson
Mr. Kyle Goodwyn Jett
Mr. E. Street Jones IV
Mr. Jonathan Gilson Kastenbaum
Mr. James Dowd Kennedy
Mr. Turner R. King
Mr. Charles Crockett Lacy, Jr.
Mr. Matthew Taylor Lambert
Mr. Jason Craig Lewis
Mr. Michael Anthony Little, Jr.
Mr. Sean Christopher Lynch
Mr. Kyle Alexander Martin
Mr. Daniel Patrick McCullough
Mr. Burley MacFarlane Medlin III
Mr. Robert Brett Melvin
Mr. Louis Avery Moncure
Mr. John Marvin Montgomery, Jr.
Mr. William Pendleton O. Moss
Mr. Robert Bannon Murray
Mr. Grayson Teague Nexsen
Mr. Brett William Norrington
Mr. Timothy Andrew O'Shea
Mr. William Hunter Phillips
Mr. Ian Graham Poole
Mr. Maxie O'Neal Price III
Mr. Thomas Matthew Ribaric
Mr. Zachary Evan Roberts
Mr. William Lee Robertson III
Mr. Richard John Ruddy III
Mr. Chetan Raj Rupakheti
Mr. Corbin Blake-Nelms Salmon
Mr. Jonathan Lanning Scheetz
Mr. Thomas Joseph Schultz, Jr.
Mr. John Joseph Simmons III
Mr. Henry Clarke Skiba
Mr. William Harrison Smith
Mr. William Nesbitt Smith III
Mr. Samuel Bradford Soots
Mr. Peter Weaver Squire III
Mr. Christopher Michael Tait
Mr. James Graham Tate
Mr. Morrison Waite Thomas
Mr. Casper Hill Timberlake IV
Mr. Karlis Trops
Mr. Bryan Scott Vanetten
Mr. Craig Thomas Warnement
Mr. David Craig Waterworth
Mr. Kent A. Wydner


CLASS OF 2011

34% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $7,679
Anonymous
Mr. Cameron Lee Auker
Mr. Telphor Lee Austin, Jr.
Mr. Adam Ross Baker
Mr. Steven Harrison Baronian
Mr. Carter Darden Barrett, Jr.
Mr. Walker Mason Beauchamp
Mr. Paul William Brammer
Mr. Andrew John Bruckner
Mr. Stuart Russell Callahan
Mr. Johnson Dillard Carpenter
Mr. Matthew Aaron Carter
Mr. Shane Oniel Clarke
Mr. Seth Ingram Compton
Mr. Edgar Hatcher Crenshaw IV
Mr. Lannie William Cropper III
Mr. Charles Daniel Dietz
Mr. Michael James Dowd
Mr. Eric Walker Early
Mr. James Nicholas Fattorini
Mr. Mohsin Mehboob Fazlani
Mr. Mark Alexander Feidler
Mr. William Dean Fleck
Mr. Chapin Fletcher George
Mr. Stuart Gray Gilchrist
Mr. Kyle Judson Grantier
Mr. Joseph Morrison Grew
Mr. Ryan Christopher Grodzki
Mr. Trace Harrison P. Hall
Mr. James Tyler Hamblen
Mr. Jordan Christian Harless
Mr. Eric Russell Harris
Mr. William Cole Hawthorne
Mr. James McKenzie Hazel
Mr. William Alan Dollins Hendricks
Mr. James William Hindman
Mr. Paul Gilder Horne
Mr. James Grayson Howard
Mr. Trevor Orleans Ikwild
Mr. John Harrison Jefferson
2nd Lt. Charles Everett Jones
Mr. Brendan Douglas Joyce
Mr. Andrew B. Joyner
Mr. Clyde Royal Kessler
Mr. Embra Augustus King
2nd Lt. Edward Allen Krohn
Mr. Peyton Maxwell Lambert
Mr. Adam Stuart Lees
Mr. Elliott A. Livingston
Mr. Dudley Talbot Locke
Mr. Robert Norman Love
Mr. Thomas Joseph Lyons III
Mr. Matthew Earl MacFarland
Mr. Jordan C. Marshall
Mr. James Henry McClees III
Mr. Marshall Thomas McClung
Mr. Thomas M. McDonald
Mr. Kevin Michael McEligot
Mr. Brandon Michael McGuire
Mr. Tyler William Moore
Mr. James Robert Oliver, Jr.
Mr. Colin William O'Neill
Mr. Scott R. Ouzts
Mr. David Chandler Pace, Jr.
Mr. Clayton Michael Parker
Mr. Thomas Bartlett Peaden
Mr. Eamon Caldwell Penland
Mr. Lucas Marshall Phillips
Mr. Craig L. Philp
Mr. Benjamin Douglas Pleasants
Mr. John Robert Plyler
Mr. John Blanks Dameron Potter
Mr. Christopher Robert Pryor
Mr. William Vaughan Riggenbach, Jr.
Mr. Shawn P. Robinson
Mr. Scott Houston Rudder
Mr. Conor Patrick Sanders
Mr. Joseph Laurence Savarese
Mr. Charles Arnold Schwieger
Mr. Matthew Hill Shankle
Mr. Kenneth Ray Simon, Jr.
Mr. Eduardo Soto, Jr.
Mr. Stephen Taylor Thacker, Jr.
Mr. Matthew Gilmour Thompson III
Mr. Curtis Walton Tomlin
Mr. Chason William Trahan
Mr. Samuel Schuette Turner
Mr. Gregory Scott Tyner
Mr. Arne Ulbrich
Mr. George D. Vermilya III
Mr. Samuel Kneeland Wallace III
Mr. Michael Eugene Ware
Mr. Taylor Campbell Welsh
Mr. Wren Montgomery Williams
Mr. William McLauchlin Wiseman
Mr. Hendrik Malte Ziller

CLASS OF 2012
28% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $5,697
Mr. Cameron Darnell Adams
Mr. John Christopher Avellana
Mr. Everton Nascimento Batista
Mr. David M. Beman
Mr. August David Berling
Mr. Frasher Alexander Bolton
Mr. Allan Dorr Brownell
Mr. Nicholas Riordan Caporale
Mr. Sean Kenneth Cavanagh
Mr. Benjamin Sumner Clarke
Mr. Nathan Clark Cohee
Mr. William Davis Correll
Mr. William S. L. Crocker
Mr. Nathaniel Whitney Cundy
Mr. Ryan Neil Davis
Mr. Daniel Cowan Deck
Mr. John Matthew Devine
Mr. Timothy David Ellis II
Mr. Steven J. Ellmann
Mr. Gregory Bowman Farrar
Mr. Osric Anthony Forrest
Mr. Kyle Eugene Fox
Mr. Steven Barron Frazier
Mr. Jonathon Michael Gammon
Mr. Frank McEnery Garrett, Jr.
Mr. Matthew Flynn-Mahon Gates
Mr. Ian Christopher Giles
Mr. William Hemphill Graf
Mr. James Edward Green
Mr. Joshua Brian Hamilton
Mr. Frederick John Herrmann IV
Mr. Andrew Reed Hines
Mr. Jordan Keith Hock
Mr. General Dakota Jenkins
Mr. John B. Jennings
Mr. Joshua Ryan Johnson
Mr. Jackson Dean Johnston
Mr. William Henry Jones
Mr. Andrew Evens Kastenbaum
Mr. William Old Kitchin
Mr. Reilly Stewart Loflin
Mr. Emmett Allen Luck
Mr. Patrick John Lynch
Mr. Shawn Derrick Maxwell, Jr.
Mr. James C. Morton
Mr. Cody Thomas Murphey
Mr. John Bradbury Murray III
Mr. Wiley Lloyd Narron
Mr. Stewart Joseph Neifert
Mr. Timothy William O'Connor
Mr. George Ryder Parrish, Jr.
Mr. John McCreagh Parrish
Mr. Shane Philip Payne
Mr. Joseph Taylor Pierce
Mr. Barrett Nash Polan
Mr. Andrew Whitney Pritzlaff
Mr. William Clark Reed
Mr. John Thomas Roberts
Mr. Benjamin Todd Rogers
Mr. Kirk Montgomery Rohle
Mr. Johnathan Alden Sharp
Mr. Timothy Victor Tse-Ming Shen
Mr. Kevin Komson Sidney
Mr. Crawford Brewton Simpkins
Mr. Andrew Marshall Thacker
Mr. Collin Thomson Tinsley
Mr. Joseph John Tritico III
Mr. Brock William Van Selow
Mr. Sidney Hyatt Vermilya
Mr. NaVadda Slade Weldon
Mr. Christian W. Yow

CLASS OF 2013
47% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $6,414
Mr. Leif Aagaard III
Mr. Patrick Austin Adams
Mr. George Forrest Allen
Mr. Aaron Russell Arant
Mr. Yonathan Tarekegne Ararso
Mr. Seth Michael Ayres
Mr. David Ross Barrett
Mr. Charles Samuel Benhase
Mr. William Burke Best
Mr. Samuel Holt Bibee
Mr. Brendan Martin Bilodeau
Mr. John Hines Bishop, Jr.
Mr. Curran Michael Blackwell
Mr. Robert Turner Blake II
Mr. Alexander Robert Boal
Mr. Charles Maurice Booker III
Mr. Matthew Lee Boschen
Mr. Franklin Wilson Bowers
Mr. Matthew Mason Burnette
Mr. John H. Cantlay
Mr. Clayton Barrett Carimi
Mr. Alexander Chase Cartwright
Mr. John Robert Chambers
Mr. Sean Kellor Clark
Mr. Scott David Clayton
Mr. Patrick Allen Clifton
Mr. Regis Lloyd Craft
Mr. James Evan Cumalander
Mr. John Benjamin Davis
Mr. McGowan Fox Day
Mr. Christopher Topp Deen
Mr. Matthew J. Delmestri
Mr. John Adams Dille IV
Mr. Matthew Scott Drennen
Mr. Alexander Scott Dyer
Mr. Matthew Macfarlane Eager
Mr. Johnathan Phillip Elias
Mr. Braxton Linwood Elliott
Mr. Thomas John Ewing, Jr.
Mr. Steven Beau Flinchum
Mr. William Horn Flory
Mr. Steven Thomas Fogleman
Mr. Kenneth Earl Fryman
Mr. Sean Patrick Gatz, Jr.
Mr. Michael Harrison George
Mr. David Michael Goad
Mr. George Raeburn Gordon
Mr. Jonathan Michael Gregg
Mr. Walker Chase Shipp Grogg
Mr. Kevin Richard Gutermuth
Mr. Travis Quinn Hamblen
Mr. Jesse Vernon Hawthorne, Jr.
Mr. Zachary Tyler Hellmuth
Mr. David Graham Holman
Mr. William David Honeycutt
Mr. Kevin Loren Hubbard, Jr.
Mr. Drake William Hudgins
Mr. Andrew Chandler Hutchcroft
Mr. Brent Allen Hyler
Mr. Raymond Gerard Jackson, Jr.
Mr. Tyler Scott Johnson
Mr. Bennett Mack Keasler III
Mr. Steven Barrett Keeler
Mr. Evan P. King
Mr. Gregory Joel Knabel
Mr. Tanner Brown Knox
Mr. Christopher Hunter Laing
Mr. Zachary Kenneth Lapinski
Mr. Michael Holland Larkins
Mr. Russell Garrett Leboff
Mr. Grigory Leonidovich Makarenko
Mr. Nathan Bryant Marshall
Mr. John Brittain McKenzie
Mr. Kristofer A. Miller
Mr. Wesley Allen Morck
Mr. Bradley Benjamin Mostowy
Mr. Thomas Watkins Mountcastle
Mr. Richard Andrew Near, Jr.
Mr. Stephen Dennis Nelson
Mr. Jacob Harrison Reid Oliver
Mr. Taylor A. O'Sullivan
Mr. Richard Michael Pantele
Mr. Marcus Gabriel Payne
Mr. William Colson Perkins
Mr. Donald Graham Perry III
Mr. Alexey Potapov
Mr. Alex Tyler Price
Mr. Brennan Garret Pritchard
Mr. Benjamin James Quinn
Mr. George Preston Ratliff
Mr. Charles Bishop Robbins
Mr. Connor Alan Rund
Mr. John Anthony Savarese
Mr. Erik Andrew Schafer
Mr. Walker Reinhard Schutze
Mr. Ke Shang
Mr. Joshua Lee Shelton
Mr. Samuel Irby Smith, Jr.
Mr. William Read Smith
Mr. Beckham Allen Stanley
Mr. Matthew Tyler Stephens
Mr. Philip Andrew K Tholand
Mr. David Zachary Toone
Mr. Michael Chase Turner
Mr. Aaron Scott Van Allen
Mr. Michael Stephen van Reekum
Mr. Randall Wydell Ward, Jr.
Mr. Brinson Carter White II
Mr. Tyler Douglas White
Mr. William Aaron Wilder Woodall
Mr. Dawid Janusz Wozniak
Mr. Christopher McCuen Yenney, Jr.

CLASS OF 2014
29% OF THE CLASS CONTRIBUTED $3,725  
Mr. Daniel Elliotte Adams
Mr. Nicholas George Almond
Mr. Frederick Louis Antoine
Mr. Nicholas Andrew Arakaky
Mr. David Taylor Armstrong
Mr. Chase Laine-Albert Baldwin
Mr. Andrew Alexander Bauer
Mr. Edward Marshall Frost Bowden, Jr.
Mr. Rickman Chase Brown
Mr. Serafim Dean Canavos
Mr. James Colby Carter
Mr. Tyler Ethan Cloud
Mr. David Michael Coe
Mr. William Walker Cole
Mr. Chad Winston Conner
Mr. John Braden Cosner
Mr. Dylan Joseph DelliSanti
Mr. Benjamin Moore Durham III
Mr. William Stuart Ferrell, Jr.
Mr. John Michael Fitzgerald
Mr. Scott Miller Foster
Mr. Brandon Kyle Fox
Mr. Levi Dylan Fuller
Mr. Prescott Hamner Gay, Jr.
Mr. Eric Christopher Gorsline
Mr. Brandon Joseph Gregg
Mr. Philip Michael Grubbs
Mr. Michael Edward Gubbins
Mr. Carter Kenneth Derrick Guice III
Mr. Jonathan H. Halmo
Mr. Tyler Charleston Ikwild
Mr. Jonathon Bates Jones
Mr. Thomas Jeffrey Kurtzweil
Mr. Matthew Parker Kusel
Mr. Michael Andrew Lee
Mr. Brandon A. Long
Mr. Zachary Ehrhart Marino
Mr. Edward Valentine Massey
Mr. Nathaniel Paul Matthews
Mr. Corey Alan Meyer
Mr. Zachary Sean Morgan
Mr. John William Morris
Mr. Christopher James Myers
Mr. Dylan S. Nixon
Mr. Aleksandar Obradovic
Mr. Andrew Willie Oliver
Mr. Sean Patrick Owens
Mr. William Colman Stevens Packard
Mr. Jackson Perry Parker
Mr. Robert Joseph Partin, Jr.
Mr. Christopher S. Pedraja
Mr. Mitchell Allen Pereira II
Mr. Justin Michael Pugh
Mr. Taylor Antonio Redmond
Mr. Gabriel Andre Rhea
Mr. Charles Truston Rickmond
Mr. Tyler David Ritter
Mr. Dylan S. Schlaak
Mr. Christopher Shako T. Shembo
Mr. Nathaniel Stuart Shepherd
Mr. Kerrington Charles Shields
Mr. Charles Isaac Shoemaker
Mr. James Harrison Smith, Jr.
Mr. Alexander James Soulas
Mr. John Michael Sparagna
Mr. Harry Wooten Squire
Mr. William Cowell Stephenson V
Mr. Aaron Lee Stidham
Mr. Andrew McNeal Stoddard
Mr. Martin Wall Terwilliger
Mr. Alex David Thexton
Mr. Christopher Ryan Thompson
Mr. Paul Flinn Thornton
Mr. Carvin Jerome Wade
Mr. Andrew Hunter Welborn
Mr. Lucas Jonathan West
Mr. Keegan Cates Wetzel
Mr. James Cameron White
Mr. Turner Claiborne Whitworth
Mr. Tyler Vincent Williams
Mr. Khobi Ibrahim Williamson

CLASS OF 2015
42% OF THE CLASS CONTRIBUTED $4,957
Mr. Michael Stephen Adams, Jr.
Mr. Daniel Shane Alexander
Mr. Maximilian Antwerpes
Mr. Christian Stephen Asam
Mr. Kolin Michael Atkinson
Mr. Zachary Todd Attkisson
Mr. Russell Lee Ayscue III
Mr. Paul Wesley Banks
Mr. William Justis Banning
Mr. Bryan Omar Barahona
Mr. Michael Scott Bazemore
Mr. Cody Austin Beckett
Mr. Freddie Dion Berry
Mr. Garrett Price Birnbaum
Mr. William Calhoun Boinest III
Mr. Doran D. Bouchard
Mr. Trent Andrew Butterworth
Mr. David Madison Campbell
Mr. Austin Britton Carr
Mr. Andrew Blake Carrey
Mr. Edward Davis Carter
Mr. Andrew William Clark
Mr. John Fuller Clark
Mr. Peter Russell Clarke
Mr. Boyd Wayne Coggins III
Mr. Timothy Mark Coleman
Mr. John Alexander Collie
Mr. Andrew Sean Cooney, Jr.
Mr. Thomas Olsen Crenshaw
Mr. Kodie Coleman Critzer
Mr. Brett Brosseau Crocker
Mr. Hunter David Crosby
Mr. Justin C. DeChirico
Mr. Joshua Caleb Doggett
Mr. Peter Wayne Dooley
Mr. Joseph William Druhan
Mr. Parker Alexander Dunaway
Mr. Jefferson Clay Easley, Jr.
Mr. Christopher L. Evans
Mr. Page Emery Davidson S. Faunce
Mr. Michael William Flagg
Mr. Patrick Houghton Flanagan, Jr.
Mr. James Douglas Galyon III
Mr. Joshua Ryan Gaskill
Mr. Alexandros Achilleas Georgiou
Mr. Hunter Willem Gibson
Mr. Aaron Salim Gilani
Mr. Benjamin Michael Gillis
Mr. Samuel Thomas Haden
Mr. Leon Darnell Hargrove, Jr.
Mr. Ethan Preston Harman
Mr. Sydney Henriques
Mr. Tillman Clay Heuer
Mr. Richard D. Hoagland, Jr.
Mr. William Tucker Hudgins, Jr.
Mr. Jahangir Iqbal
Mr. Benjamin Lacy Jenkins
Mr. Dylan Cosley Johnson
Mr. Robert Arthur Keefe
Mr. Zachary Alan King
Mr. James Whitfield Lawrence
Mr. Gregory Jabril Lewis
Mr. Merrik Todd Lindblom
Mr. Eric Joseph Loehle
Mr. John Brady Macko
Mr. Nicholas John Manuel
Mr. Scott Edward Markland
Mr. Michael Omar Marquez
Mr. Hunter Thomas Martin
Mr. John Robert McGhee III
Mr. Keeler B. Mears
Mr. Michael Errol Mey
Mr. James G. Moncure
Mr. John Thomas Moore
Mr. Preston Foster Moore
Mr. Robert George Mull IV
Mr. Maxwell Scott Newlin
Mr. Joseph William Nixon
Mr. Raymond R. Owen, Jr.
Mr. Jordan Clarke Pecht
Mr. Frederick Charles Potter
Mr. Michael Brandon Prokopchak
Mr. Christopher Benedict Regan
Mr. Hunter Elgin Retan
Mr. Alan Lewis Rice
Mr. Ryan Reagan Rivas
Mr. Terrence Samuel Robinson
Mr. Jacob Watkin Roden Foreman
Mr. Shreve Westwood Rohle
Mr. Robinson Sagar
Mr. Michael J. Salita
Mr. Benjamin Dhanasar Samlall
Mr. John A. Schraft III
Mr. Tarun Sharma
Mr. Conway Haynes Shelton
Mr. Samuel Miller Silvernail
Mr. Harrison William Smith
Mr. Parker Kellington Smith
Mr. Quentin McCall Smith
Mr. Taylor Page Smith
Mr. Taylor Alexander Smith
Mr. Wesley Craige Sprouse
Mr. Russell Wayne Taylor
Mr. David Louis Thalhimer
Mr. Wilson Graham Vaughan
Mr. Holton Lee Walker
Mr. Braxton Bragg Wallace
Mr. Andrew Alexis Ward
Mr. Andrew William Watters
Mr. Kamron Taylor White
Mr. William Russell White
Mr. Spencer Thomas Wiles
Mr. Cory Daniel Wingo
Mr. John Edward Wirges
Mr. Jalen Alexander Wood
Mr. Robert Maxwell Zbinden

CLASS OF 2016
57% OF THE CLASS CONTRIBUTED $2,903
Mr. Cory Dinsmore Adams
Mr. Taylor Shawn Anctil
Mr. Evan Martin Anderson
Mr. Richard Marshall Bagley III
Mr. Benjamin Stevens Baranik
Mr. Lawrence Brantley Bowers
Mr. Stephen Troy Brewer
Mr. John Wesley Britt III
Mr. Conrad Wesley Broadus, Jr.
Mr. James Allen Brooks III
Mr. Tucker Valentine Brown
Mr. Joseph Mills Bryant
Mr. William Briggs Burton
Mr. John Lundy Carignan
Mr. Oddie Lee Carneal, Jr.
Mr. Mitchell Anthony Castanon
Mr. Jordan Mitchell Chalkley
Mr. Timothy John Christenson
Mr. Hunter Jennings Cowan
Mr. James Leo Crandall
Mr. Michael Abilio Creedle
Mr. Ryan John Crone
Mr. Antione Kahil Currie
Mr. Andrew Robert Dame
Mr. Kyle Thomas Deivert
Mr. Taylor Dennis Delagrange
Mr. Michael Robert Dormer
Mr. Shane Thomas Duffy
Mr. Todd Whitman Edstrom
Mr. Dreux Alan Elliott II
Mr. John Joseph Elliott
Mr. Austin Blake Ellis
Mr. Kyle Victor Farlow
Mr. Jacob M. Farrar
Mr. William H. Fitzgerald III
Mr. Clement Tranum Fitzpatrick IV
Mr. David Linford Foulke, Jr.
Mr. William Tyler Fowler
Mr. Kyle Irving Fraser
Mr. Spencer Jones Garrett
Mr. Andrew Thomas Gass
Mr. Charles Carey Gibbens
Mr. Travis Bedsole Goodloe III
Mr. Matthew Robert Goodrich
Mr. Andrew Meritt Gorham
Mr. Carlos Tayvonn Gray
Mr. Kyle Broaddus Grierson
Mr. Douglas Grant Gubbins
Mr. Aaron Edward Hales
Mr. Jeremy Michael Hall
Mr. Jacob C. Harrell
Mr. Spencer Christian Harrell
Mr. Evan Curtis Harris
Mr. David Joseph Hart
Mr. Kyle William Hart
Mr. Larry Brian Haskins II
Mr. Christopher Martin Hawk
Mr. Sidney Alexander Henry
Mr. Terry Alexander P. Hickman
Mr. Charles Connor Hinson
Mr. Matthew Robert Hinson
Mr. Charles Monroe Holman
Mr. William Robert Hopkins
Mr. Kristopher Adam Hottenstein
Mr. James Henry Hughes, Jr.
Mr. Tanner James Iglio
Mr. William Cole Imeson
Mr. Charles Grayson Kelley
Mr. Patrick Carroll Kelly
Mr. Brandon Douglas Kendrick
Mr. Kyle Liebrich Kiefer
Mr. Sawyer Stephen Klein
Mr. Nathan Ross Knox
Mr. Leonardo Augusto Kowalski
Mr. Bryan Robert Kujawa II
Mr. Stefan Louis LaCaria
Mr. John Thomas Lambiase
Mr. Benjamin Luke Lambourne
Mr. Scott Christopher Lamothe
Mr. Joseph Anthony Lantagne
Mr. Dalton James Lee
Mr. John Donald Lloyd
Mr. Thomas C. Mahoney
Mr. Sean Thomas Manos
Mr. Franco Giovanni Marannano, Jr.
Mr. Caleb Peter Marchetti
Mr. Samuel D. Marks
Mr. Malkam Valento Martin
Mr. Nicholas Colby Martin
Mr. Tyler Wayne Martin
Mr. Maxwell James Maurer
Mr. Jeff Mburu
Mr. John Peyton McGuire
Mr. Holden Keith McLemore
Mr. Frederick Louis Meder III
Mr. John Taylor Meinhardt
Mr. Paul Joseph Melnick III
Mr. Taylor Cushman Merrill
Mr. Joshua Theron Miller
Mr. Harrison Kelly Mire
Mr. Matthew Ryan Molesky
Mr. Timothy Allen Morgan
Mr. Michael Taiwan Murray
Mr. Angus Detrich Musser
Mr. Richard Lee Nahstoll, Jr.
Mr. Nash Johnson Nance
Mr. Charles Atticus O'Brien
Mr. Matthew Evan O'Donnell
Mr. Alan Mitchel Owens
Mr. Martin Alexander Owens
Mr. Tyler Michael Palmer
Mr. Almantas Petras Palubinskas
Mr. Daniel M. Parkinson
Mr. Christopher Aaron Payton
Mr. Mitchell A. Perry
Mr. Austin Mitchell Perryman
Mr. Robert Maguire Pfeiff
Mr. Jacob Bernard Pope III
Mr. George Logan Travis Pryor
Mr. William Kelly Puls, Jr.
Mr. Zachary Tramayne Reynolds
Mr. Samuel Webb Ridenhour
Mr. Thaddaeus Marklet Roberts
Mr. Wesley Christopher Robinson
Mr. Brett Daniel Rogers
Mr. Charles Paul Ross
Mr. Jeffrey Stephen Rowell
Mr. Stephen Vaughn Sardinas
Mr. Melchior F. Savarese
Mr. George Crawford Scott IV
Mr. Alexander Joseph Sefton
Mr. Victor Anthony Shaheen, Jr.
Mr. Michael Brett Shaw, Jr.
Mr. Ryan Alexander Simmons
Mr. James Patrick Simon
Mr. Walker Whalen Smithson
Mr. Robert Douglas Stack
Mr. Russell Reeves Starke
Mr. Matthew Ford Stiltner
Mr. William Raymond Stone
Mr. Alexander McCullough Strain
Mr. Kordell Dandridge Strauss
Mr. Grant Patrick Swaney
Mr. Travis James Taylor
Mr. Braxton Lucas Terry
Mr. Shaql Shabba Thomas
Mr. Cameron Nathan Tilley
Mr. Charles Alexander Trivette
Mr. Gilbert Rivers Upchurch III
Mr. William VanDam Vogan
Mr. Alexander Scott Washburn
Mr. Jacob Carlson Webster
Mr. Robert William Wentz IV
Mr. William Caleb Wharton
Mr. Christopher Kyle Williams
Mr. Harold Lawrence Willis, Jr.
Mr. Carson Daniel Wilmer
Mr. Jaymon Daniel Wilson
Mr. Thomas Houston Wilson
Mr. Adam Markley Witham
Mr. Cody Eugene Wright

CLASS OF 2014
29% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $3,725
Mr. Daniel Elliotte Adams
Mr. Nicholas George Almond
Mr. Frederick Louis Antoine
Mr. Nicholas Andrew Arakaky
Mr. David Taylor Armstrong
Mr. Chase Laine-Albert Baldwin
Mr. Andrew Alexander Bauer
Mr. Edward Marshall Frost Bowden, Jr.
Mr. Rickman Chase Brown
Mr. Serafim Dean Canavos
Mr. James Colby Carter
Mr. Tyler Ethan Cloud
Mr. David Michael Coe
Mr. William Walker Cole
Mr. Chad Winston Conner
Mr. John Braden Cosner
Mr. Dylan Joseph DelliSanti
Mr. Benjamin Moore Durham III
Mr. William Stuart Ferrell, Jr.
Mr. John Michael Fitzgerald
Mr. Scott Miller Foster
Mr. Brandon Kyle Fox
Mr. Levi Dylan Fuller
Mr. Prescott Hamner Gay, Jr.
Mr. Eric Christopher Gorsline
Mr. Brandon Joseph Gregg
Mr. Philip Michael Grubbs
Mr. Michael Edward Gubbins
Mr. Carter Kenneth Derrick Guice III
Mr. Jonathan H. Halmo
Mr. Tyler Charleston Ikwild
Mr. Jonathon Bates Jones
Mr. Thomas Jeffrey Kurtzweil
Mr. Matthew Parker Kusel
Mr. Michael Andrew Lee
Mr. Brandon A. Long
Mr. Zachary Ehrhart Marino
Mr. Edward Valentine Massey
Mr. Nathaniel Paul Matthews
Mr. Corey Alan Meyer
Mr. Zachary Sean Morgan
Mr. John William Morris
Mr. Christopher James Myers
Mr. Dylan S. Nixon
Mr. Aleksandar Obradovic
Mr. Andrew Willie Oliver
Mr. Sean Patrick Owens
Mr. William Colman Stevens Packard
Mr. Jackson Perry Parker
Mr. Robert Joseph Partin, Jr.
Mr. Christopher S. Pedraja
Mr. Mitchell Allen Pereira II
Mr. Justin Michael Pugh
Mr. Taylor Antonio Redmond
Mr. Gabriel Andre Rhea
Mr. Charles Truston Rickmond
Mr. Tyler David Ritter
Mr. Dylan S. Schlaak
Mr. Christopher Shako T. Shembo
Mr. Nathaniel Stuart Shepherd
Mr. Kerrington Charles Shields
Mr. Charles Isaac Shoemaker
Mr. James Harrison Smith, Jr.
Mr. Alexander James Soulas
Mr. John Michael Sparagna
Mr. Harry Wooten Squire
Mr. William Cowell Stephenson V
Mr. Aaron Lee Stidham
Mr. Andrew McNeal Stoddard
Mr. Martin Wall Terwilliger
Mr. Alex David Thexton
Mr. Christopher Ryan Thompson
Mr. Paul Flinn Thornton
Mr. Carvin Jerome Wade
Mr. Andrew Hunter Welborn
Mr. Lucas Jonathan West
Mr. Keegan Cates Wetzel
Mr. James Cameron White
Mr. Turner Claiborne Whitworth
Mr. Tyler Vincent Williams
Mr. Khobi Ibrahim Williamson

CLASS OF 2015
42% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $4,957
Mr. Michael Stephen Adams, Jr.
Mr. Daniel Shane Alexander
Mr. Maximilian Antwerpes
Mr. Christian Stephen Asam
Mr. Kolin Michael Atkinson
Mr. Zachary Todd Attkisson
Mr. Russell Lee Ayscue III
Mr. Paul Wesley Banks
Mr. William Justis Banning
Mr. Bryan Omar Barahona
Mr. Michael Scott Bazemore
Mr. Cody Austin Beckett
Mr. Freddie Dion Berry
Mr. Garrett Price Birnbaum
Mr. William Calhoun Boinest III
Mr. Doran D. Bouchard
Mr. Trent Andrew Butterworth
Mr. David Madison Campbell
Mr. Austin Britton Carr
Mr. Andrew Blake Carrey
Mr. Edward Davis Carter
Mr. Andrew William Clark
Mr. John Fuller Clark
Mr. Peter Russell Clarke
Mr. Boyd Wayne Coggins III
Mr. Timothy Mark Coleman
Mr. John Alexander Collie
Mr. Andrew Sean Cooney, Jr.
Mr. Thomas Olsen Crenshaw
Mr. Kodie Coleman Critzer
Mr. Brett Brosseau Crocker
Mr. Hunter David Crosby
Mr. Justin C. DeChirico
Mr. Joshua Caleb Doggett
Mr. Peter Wayne Dooley
Mr. Joseph William Druhan
Mr. Parker Alexander Dunaway
Mr. Jefferson Clay Easley, Jr.
Mr. Christopher L. Evans
Mr. Page Emery Davidson S. Faunce
Mr. Michael William Flagg
Mr. Patrick Houghton Flanagan, Jr.
Mr. James Douglas Galyon III
Mr. Joshua Ryan Gaskill
Mr. Alexandros Achilleas Georgiou
Mr. Hunter Willem Gibson
Mr. Aaron Salim Gilani
Mr. Benjamin Michael Gillis
Mr. Samuel Thomas Haden
Mr. Leon Darnell Hargrove, Jr.
Mr. Ethan Preston Harman
Mr. Sydney Henriques
Mr. Tillman Clay Heuer
Mr. Richard D. Hoagland, Jr.
Mr. William Tucker Hudgins, Jr.
Mr. Jahangir Iqbal
Mr. Benjamin Lacy Jenkins
Mr. Dylan Cosley Johnson
Mr. Robert Arthur Keefe
Mr. Zachary Alan King
Mr. James Whitfield Lawrence
Mr. Gregory Jabril Lewis
Mr. Merrik Todd Lindblom
Mr. Eric Joseph Loehle
Mr. John Brady Macko
Mr. Nicholas John Manuel
Mr. Scott Edward Markland
Mr. Michael Omar Marquez
Mr. Hunter Thomas Martin
Mr. John Robert McGhee III
Mr. Keeler B. Mears
Mr. Michael Errol Mey
Mr. James G. Moncure
Mr. John Thomas Moore
Mr. Preston Foster Moore
Mr. Robert George Mull IV
Mr. Maxwell Scott Newlin
Mr. Joseph William Nixon
Mr. Raymond R. Owen, Jr.
Mr. Jordan Clarke Pecht
Mr. Frederick Charles Potter
Mr. Michael Brandon Prokopchak
Mr. Christopher Benedict Regan
Mr. Hunter Elgin Retan
Mr. Alan Lewis Rice
Mr. Ryan Reagan Rivas
Mr. Terrence Samuel Robinson
Mr. Jacob Watkin Roden Foreman
Mr. Shreve Westwood Rohle
Mr. Robinson Sagar
Mr. Michael J. Salita
Mr. Benjamin Dhanasar Samlall
Mr. John A. Schraft III
Mr. Tarun Sharma
Mr. Conway Haynes Shelton
Mr. Samuel Miller Silvernail
Mr. Harrison William Smith
Mr. Parker Kellington Smith
Mr. Quentin McCall Smith
Mr. Taylor Page Smith
Mr. Taylor Alexander Smith
Mr. Wesley Craige Sprouse
Mr. Russell Wayne Taylor
Mr. David Louis Thalhimer
Mr. Wilson Graham Vaughan
Mr. Holton Lee Walker
Mr. Braxton Bragg Wallace
Mr. Andrew Alexis Ward
Mr. Andrew William Watters
Mr. Kamron Taylor White
Mr. William Russell White
Mr. Spencer Thomas Wiles
Mr. Cory Daniel Wingo
Mr. John Edward Wirges
Mr. Jalen Alexander Wood
Mr. Robert Maxwell Zbinden

CLASS OF 2016
57% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $2,903
Mr. Cory Dinsmore Adams
Mr. Taylor Shawn Anctil
Mr. Evan Martin Anderson
Mr. Richard Marshall Bagley III
Mr. Benjamin Stevens Baranik
Mr. Lawrence Brantley Bowers
Mr. Stephen Troy Brewer
Mr. John Wesley Britt III
Mr. Conrad Wesley Broadus, Jr.
Mr. James Allen Brooks III
Mr. Tucker Valentine Brown
Mr. Joseph Mills Bryant
Mr. William Briggs Burton
Mr. John Lundy Carignan
Mr. Oddie Lee Carneal, Jr.
Mr. Mitchell Anthony Castanon
Mr. Jordan Mitchell Chalkley
Mr. Timothy John Christenson
Mr. Hunter Jennings Cowan
Mr. James Leo Crandall
Mr. Michael Abilio Creedle
Mr. Ryan John Crone
Mr. Antione Kahil Currie
Mr. Andrew Robert Dame
Mr. Kyle Thomas Deivert
Mr. Taylor Dennis Delagrange
Mr. Michael Robert Dormer
Mr. Shane Thomas Duffy
Mr. Todd Whitman Edstrom
Mr. Dreux Alan Elliott II
Mr. John Joseph Elliott
Mr. Austin Blake Ellis
Mr. Kyle Victor Farlow
Mr. Jacob M. Farrar
Mr. William H. Fitzgerald III
Mr. Clement Tranum Fitzpatrick IV
Mr. David Linford Foulke, Jr.
Mr. William Tyler Fowler
Mr. Kyle Irving Fraser
Mr. Spencer Jones Garrett
Mr. Andrew Thomas Gass
Mr. Charles Carey Gibbens
Mr. Travis Bedsole Goodloe III
Mr. Matthew Robert Goodrich
Mr. Andrew Meritt Gorham
Mr. Carlos Tayvonn Gray
Mr. Kyle Broaddus Grierson
Mr. Douglas Grant Gubbins
Mr. Aaron Edward Hales
Mr. Jeremy Michael Hall
Mr. Jacob C. Harrell
Mr. Spencer Christian Harrell
Mr. Evan Curtis Harris
Mr. David Joseph Hart
Mr. Kyle William Hart
Mr. Larry Brian Haskins II
Mr. Christopher Martin Hawk
Mr. Sidney Alexander Henry
Mr. Terry Alexander P. Hickman
Mr. Charles Connor Hinson
Mr. Matthew Robert Hinson
Mr. Charles Monroe Holman
Mr. William Robert Hopkins
Mr. Kristopher Adam Hottenstein
Mr. James Henry Hughes, Jr.
Mr. Tanner James Iglio
Mr. William Cole Imeson
Mr. Charles Grayson Kelley
Mr. Patrick Carroll Kelly
Mr. Brandon Douglas Kendrick
Mr. Kyle Liebrich Kiefer
Mr. Sawyer Stephen Klein
Mr. Nathan Ross Knox
Mr. Leonardo Augusto Kowalski
Mr. Bryan Robert Kujawa II
Mr. Stefan Louis LaCaria
Mr. John Thomas Lambiase
Mr. Benjamin Luke Lambourne
Mr. Scott Christopher Lamothe
Mr. Joseph Anthony Lantagne
Mr. Dalton James Lee
Mr. John Donald Lloyd
Mr. Thomas C. Mahoney
Mr. Sean Thomas Manos
Mr. Franco Giovanni Marannano, Jr.
Mr. Caleb Peter Marchetti
Mr. Samuel D. Marks
Mr. Malkam Valento Martin
Mr. Nicholas Colby Martin
Mr. Tyler Wayne Martin
Mr. Maxwell James Maurer
Mr. Jeff Mburu
Mr. John Peyton McGuire
Mr. Holden Keith McLemore
Mr. Frederick Louis Meder III
Mr. John Taylor Meinhardt
Mr. Paul Joseph Melnick III
Mr. Taylor Cushman Merrill
Mr. Joshua Theron Miller
Mr. Harrison Kelly Mire
Mr. Matthew Ryan Molesky
Mr. Timothy Allen Morgan
Mr. Michael Taiwan Murray
Mr. Angus Detrich Musser
Mr. Richard Lee Nahstoll, Jr.
Mr. Nash Johnson Nance
Mr. Charles Atticus O'Brien
Mr. Matthew Evan O'Donnell
Mr. Alan Mitchel Owens
Mr. Martin Alexander Owens
Mr. Tyler Michael Palmer
Mr. Almantas Petras Palubinskas
Mr. Daniel M. Parkinson
Mr. Christopher Aaron Payton
Mr. Mitchell A. Perry
Mr. Austin Mitchell Perryman
Mr. Robert Maguire Pfeiff
Mr. Jacob Bernard Pope III
Mr. George Logan Travis Pryor
Mr. William Kelly Puls, Jr.
Mr. Zachary Tramayne Reynolds
Mr. Samuel Webb Ridenhour
Mr. Thaddaeus Marklet Roberts
Mr. Wesley Christopher Robinson
Mr. Brett Daniel Rogers
Mr. Charles Paul Ross
Mr. Jeffrey Stephen Rowell
Mr. Stephen Vaughn Sardinas
Mr. Melchior F. Savarese
Mr. George Crawford Scott IV
Mr. Alexander Joseph Sefton
Mr. Victor Anthony Shaheen, Jr.
Mr. Michael Brett Shaw, Jr.
Mr. Ryan Alexander Simmons
Mr. James Patrick Simon
Mr. Walker Whalen Smithson
Mr. Robert Douglas Stack
Mr. Russell Reeves Starke
Mr. Matthew Ford Stiltner
Mr. William Raymond Stone
Mr. Alexander McCullough Strain
Mr. Kordell Dandridge Strauss
Mr. Grant Patrick Swaney
Mr. Travis James Taylor
Mr. Braxton Lucas Terry
Mr. Shaql Shabba Thomas
Mr. Cameron Nathan Tilley
Mr. Charles Alexander Trivette
Mr. Gilbert Rivers Upchurch III
Mr. William VanDam Vogan
Mr. Alexander Scott Washburn
Mr. Jacob Carlson Webster
Mr. Robert William Wentz IV
Mr. William Caleb Wharton
Mr. Christopher Kyle Williams
Mr. Harold Lawrence Willis, Jr.
Mr. Carson Daniel Wilmer
Mr. Jaymon Daniel Wilson
Mr. Thomas Houston Wilson
Mr. Adam Markley Witham
Mr. Cody Eugene Wright