Decade of 2010s

CLASS OF 2010
29% OF THE CLASS

CONTRIBUTED $20,592
Mr. Newman Carraway Ainsley
Mr. John Prescott Anderson, Jr.
1st Lt. James Grant Barnes
Mr. Tyler Robert Barstow
Mr. Andrew Richard Basinger
Mr. Benjamin William Beasley
Mr. Robert Rivers Beasley III
Mr. Andrew Miller Breedlove
Mr. George David Breidenbach
Mr. Philip Holden Bryant
Mr. John David Burley, Jr.
Mr. Christian Albert Caiazzo
Mr. Thomas Clark Capps, Jr.
Mr. Dylan H. Colligan
Mr. Tyler D. Condrey
Mr. Spencer B. Conover
Mr. Michael Anthony Crincoli
Mr. Benjamin C. Cronly
Mr. Hakeem Jubal Croom
Mr. James Campbell Darling
Mr. James Willis Davis
Mr. Alexander Payne Divers
Mr. Kyle Patrick Ellenberger
Mr. Adam Wesley Fentress
Mr. Nicholas Eric Ferrara
Mr. John Randolph E. Garris
Mr. Adam Vaughan Gillette
Mr. Grayson Carroll Hamlin
Mr. Ryan Grant Haywood
Mr. John Hastings Hobart III
Mr. James Theodore Hoffman
Mr. Kenneth Richard Holzapfel
Mr. Matthew Cole Hudgins
Mr. Scott Taylor Jefferson
Mr. Kyle Goodwyn Jett
Mr. Hosea Lendell Jones
Mr. Jonathan Gilson Kastenbaum
Mr. Whitmore Woodfin Kelley
Mr. James Dowd Kennedy
Mr. Brian Maxwell Kern
Dr. Rhorie Peter Richard Kerr
Mr. Andrew Alan Kochan
Mr. Matthew Taylor Lambert
Mr. Michael Anthony Little, Jr.
Mr. Kyle Alexander Martin
Mr. Daniel Patrick McCullough
Mr. Burley MacFarlane Medlin III
Mr. Tyler Justin Morgan
Mr. William Pendleton O. Moss
Lt. Robert Bannon Murray
Dr. Brandon W. Newcomb
Mr. Grayson Teague Nexsen
Mr. Brett William Norrington
Mr. Timothy Andrew O'Shea
Mr. William Hunter Phillips
Mr. Chad Allen Pleasants
Mr. Ian Graham Poole
Mr. Maxie O'Neal Price III
Mr. Thomas Benjamin Price II
Mr. Randall Wesley Proctor III
Mr. Thomas Matthew Ribaric
Mr. Zachary Evan Roberts
Mr. William Lee Robertson III
Mr. Richard John Ruddy III
Mr. Wilton Wade Sample III
Mr. Jonathan Lanning Scheetz
Mr. Thomas Joseph Schultz, Jr.
Mr. Henry Clarke Skiba
Mr. Garrett Shelton Smith
Mr. William Nesbitt Smith III
Mr. Randolph Scott D. St. Clair
Mr. Joseph Lee Stiles
Mr. Christopher Michael Tait
Mr. James Graham Tate
Mr. Morrison Waite Thomas
Mr. Casper Hill Timberlake IV
Mr. David Comfort Watkins III
Mr. Harrison Steele Windle
Mr. Kent A. Wydner

CLASS OF 2011
33% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $14,193
Mr. Cameron Lee Auker
Mr. Andrew William Bailey
Mr. William Matthew Ballance
Mr. Fielding Wallace Bance
Mr. Carter Darden Barrett, Jr.
Mr. Ryan M. Bishop
Mr. Paul William Brammer
Mr. William John Burlee IV
Mr. Johnson Dillard Carpenter
Mr. Matthew Aaron Carter
Mr. Kane Stephens Corey
Mr. Richard Talley Covington
Mr. Lannie William Cropper III
Mr. Zachary David Cullen
Mr. Brian Edward Dolinar
Mr. Mohsin Mehboob Fazlani
Mr. Mark Alexander Feidler
Mr. Jarrod Asbury Ficklin
Mr. Peter Doon Foley
Mr. Stuart Gray Gilchrist
Mr. Allen Hilary Goode IV
Mr. Kyle Judson Grantier
Mr. Joseph Morrison Grew
Mr. Trace Harrison P. Hall
Mr. James Tyler Hamblen
Mr. Benjamin Shanley Hansell
Mr. Jordan Christian Harless
Mr. Eric Russell Harris
Mr. William Cole Hawthorne
Mr. James McKenzie Hazel
Mr. William Alan Dollins Hendricks
Mr. James William Hindman
Mr. David Powell Holt, Jr.
Mr. Paul Gilder Horne
Mr. James Grayson Howard
Mr. Trevor Orleans Ikwild
Mr. John Harrison Jefferson
Mr. Byron Scott Jones
Mr. Brendan Douglas Joyce
Mr. Kenneth Harrison Keeler
Mr. Embra Augustus King
1st Lt. Edward Allen Krohn
Mr. Peyton Maxwell Lambert
Mr. Colin Casper Lawson
Mr. Adam Stuart Lees
Mr. Andrew Yancey Litteral
Mr. Christopher Ryan Lucy
Mr. Thomas Joseph Lyons III
Mr. Matthew Earl MacFarland
Mr. Jordan C. Marshall
Mr. Kyle Edward Martin
Mr. James Henry McClees III
Mr. Marshall Thomas McClung
Mr. Brandon Michael McGuire
Mr. D. Rials McWilliams
SGT. Tyler William Moore
Mr. James Robert Oliver, Jr.
Mr. David Chandler Pace, Jr.
Mr. Clayton Michael Parker
Mr. Thomas Bartlett Peaden
Mr. Eamon Caldwell Penland
Mr. Robert Ray Peterson III
Mr. Benjamin Douglas Pleasants
Mr. John Robert Plyler
Mr. John Blanks Dameron Potter
Mr. Sumner Riddick Pugh IV
Mr. Peter John Quinn III
Mr. William V. Riggenbach, Jr.
Mr. Mark Claiborne Robins
Mr. George Charter Robinson V
Mr. Shawn P. Robinson
Mr. Nathan R. Ryalls
Mr. Conor Patrick Sanders
Mr. Joseph Laurence Savarese
Mr. Charles Arnold Schwieger
Mr. Matthew Hill Shankle
Mr. James Thaddeus Shelly
Mr. Kenneth Ray Simon, Jr.
Mr. Eduardo Soto, Jr.
Mr. Russell Cole Stiltner
Mr. Samuel Shull Teden
Mr. Stephen Taylor Thacker, Jr.
Mr. Matthew Gilmour Thompson III    
Mr. Robert Bruce Thompson III
Mr. Curtis Walton Tomlin
Mr. Chason William Trahan
Mr. Stephen Mikhail Turchan
Mr. Arne Ulbrich
Mr. Corey Scott West
Mr. Wren Montgomery Williams
Mr. William McLauchlin Wiseman
Mr. Hendrik Malte Ziller

CLASS OF 2012
19% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $4,837
Mr. John Christopher Avellana
Mr. David M. Beman
Mr. August David Berling
Mr. Kevin Robert Besserer
Mr. Frasher Alexander Bolton
Mr. Thomas Andrew Calderwood
Mr. Benjamin Sumner Clarke
Mr. Nathan Clark Cohee
Mr. William Davis Correll
Mr. William S. L. Crocker
Mr. William Staples Cronly
Mr. Grant Michael Douglas
Mr. Steven J. Ellmann
Mr. Osric Anthony Forrest
Mr. Steven Barron Frazier
Mr. Ronnie Eugene Fultz III
Mr. Casey C. Gay
Mr. Jackson Dean Johnston
Mr. William Henry Jones
Mr. Micah James Keller
Mr. William Old Kitchin
Mr. Travis John Lane
Mr. Reilly Stewart Loflin
Mr. Patrick John Lynch
Mr. Carter Jack Mavromatis
Mr. Andrew Gordon McCullagh
Mr. Cody Thomas Murphey
Mr. John Bradbury Murray III
Mr. Stewart Joseph Neifert
Mr. Timothy William O'Connor
Mr. Adam Francis O'Donnell
Mr. Jerry Lawson Olson, Jr.
Mr. Dereck Onofre Parada
Mr. George Ryder Parrish, Jr.
Mr. John McCreagh Parrish
Mr. Joseph Taylor Pierce
Mr. Barrett Nash Polan
Mr. Christian Adam Pritchett
Mr. Andrew Whitney Pritzlaff
Mr. William Clark Reed
Mr. John Thomas Roberts
Mr. Benjamin Todd Rogers
Mr. Ian Michael Sammler
Mr. Austin Jon Sheppard
Mr. Crawford Brewton Simpkins
Mr. Malik Jamal Springer
Mr. Alexander Tharp
1st Lt. Edward Franklin Thomas III
Mr. Brock William Van Selow
Mr. Taylor Douglas Warren
Mr. Vincent Connor Winstead, Jr.

CLASS OF 2013
23% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $10,494
Mr. Patrick Austin Adams
Mr. Yonathan Tarekegne Ararso
Mr. David Ross Barrett
Mr. William Burke Best
Mr. Brendan Martin Bilodeau
Mr. Robert Turner Blake II
Mr. Alexander Robert Boal
Mr. Franklin Wilson Bowers
Mr. Stuart Elliott Butler, Jr.
Mr. Alexander Chase Cartwright
Mr. John Mason Corey
Mr. David Patrick Corrigan, Jr.
Mr. James Evan Cumalander
Mr. Karlton De'Von Davis
Mr. McGowan Fox Day
Mr. Christopher Topp Deen
Mr. Matthew J. Delmestri
Mr. Braxton Linwood Elliott
Mr. Thomas John Ewing, Jr.
Mr. William Horn Flory
Mr. Sean Patrick Gatz, Jr.
Mr. George Raeburn Gordon
Mr. Walker Chase Shipp Grogg
Mr. Kevin Richard Gutermuth
Mr. William David Honeycutt
Mr. Peter Van Alstyne Howard
Mr. Raymond Gerard Jackson, Jr.
Mr. Bennett Mack Keasler III
Mr. Steven Barrett Keeler
Mr. Evan P. King
Mr. Tanner Brown Knox
Mr. Tyler Gregg Lange
Mr. Nathan Bryant Marshall
Mr. Ryan Christian Martin
Mr. John Brittain McKenzie
Mr. Wesley Allen Morck
Mr. Bradley Benjamin Mostowy
Mr. Stephen Dennis Nelson
Mr. Jacob Harrison Reid Oliver
Mr. Taylor A. O'Sullivan
Mr. Richard Michael Pantele
Mr. Marcus Gabriel Payne
Mr. Donald Graham Perry III
Mr. Alex Tyler Price
Mr. Connor Alan Rund
Mr. John Anthony Savarese
Mr. Robert Kent Farmer Saxton
Mr. Walker Reinhard Schutze
Mr. Ke Shang
Mr. Phillip P. N. Smith
Mr. William Read Smith
Mr. Logan Alexander Spraker
Mr. Beckham Allen Stanley
Mr. Matthew Tyler Stephens
Mr. Aaron Scott Van Allen
Mr. Henry Wheaton Walker
Mr. Jordan Vann White
Mr. August Brooks Widmer

CLASS OF 2014
15% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $5,764
Mr. Matthew Baker Allen
Mr. Andrew Alexander Bauer
Mr. Warren Hunter Brown
Mr. Tyler Ethan Cloud
Mr. John Ryan Dekarske
Mr. Thomas Heyward Drury
Mr. Thomas John Duhamel
Mr. William Stuart Ferrell, Jr.
Mr. Scott Miller Foster
Mr. Joseph Irvin Gardner III
Mr. Casey Wayne Grimes
Mr. Carter K. Guice III
Mr. Jonathan H. Halmo
Mr. Scott Alexander Heller
Mr. Albrecht Mark Heyder
Mr. James Bradford Hughes
Mr. Tyler Charleston Ikwild
Mr. Casey McCulloch Johnson
Mr. Jonathon Bates Jones
Mr. Matthew Alden Jones
Mr. Christian Dean Kontos
Mr. Thomas Jeffrey Kurtzweil
Mr. Michael Andrew Lee
Mr. William Baker Love
Mr. William Chesser Martine
Mr. Corey Alan Meyer
Mr. William Thomas Midkiff
Mr. Arley James Morelock
Mr. John William Morris
Mr. Aleksandar Obradovic
Mr. Donophan Charles Price III
Mr. Justin Michael Pugh
Mr. Tyler David Ritter
Mr. Patrick N. Roche
Mr. Charles Isaac Shoemaker
Mr. Paul Henry Thornton III
Mr. Seth Edward Wagner
Mr. Keegan Cates Wetzel
Mr. Turner Claiborne Whitworth
Mr. Julian R. Yates

CLASS OF 2015
41% OF THE CLASS

CONTRIBUTED $3,421
Mr. Michael Stephen Adams, Jr.
Mr. Andrew Taylor Arnold
Mr. Kolin Michael Atkinson
Mr. Zachary Todd Attkisson
Mr. Justin Thomas Bauersachs
Mr. Connor Maxwell Beck
Mr. Freddie Dion Berry
Mr. William Calhoun Boinest III
Mr. Doran D. Bouchard
Mr. John Patrick Brandt
Mr. Bennett Scott Brookmon
Mr. Steven Joseph Browning
Mr. Thomas Ewing Bulleit III
Mr. Trent Andrew Butterworth
Mr. Andrew Blake Carrey
Mr. Edward Davis Carter
Mr. Matthew David Chapman
Mr. Andrew William Clark
Mr. Boyd Wayne Coggins III
Mr. Timothy Mark Coleman
Mr. Brian Dean Collins
Mr. William Harold Cully III
Mr. William Andrew DiStanislao
Mr. Joshua Caleb Doggett
Mr. Peter Wayne Dooley
Mr. Joseph William Druhan
Mr. Parker Alexander Dunaway
Mr. Jefferson Clay Easley, Jr.
Mr. Christopher L. Evans
Mr. Page Davidson Faunce
Mr. Christopher Michael Ferrante
Mr. Perry Michael Ferrell
Mr. Michael William Flagg
Mr. Patrick Houghton Flanagan, Jr.
Mr. Tyrone William Freston
Mr. Joshua Ryan Gaskill
Mr. Hunter Willem Gibson
Mr. Aaron Salim Gilani
Mr. Samuel Thomas Haden
Mr. Christian Edward Hamlett
Mr. William Joseph Hancock III
Mr. James Gambrill Hendrickson, Jr.
Mr. Sydney Henriques
Mr. Richard D. Hoagland, Jr.
Mr. James Raymond Hughes
Mr. Jahangir Iqbal
Mr. Benjamin Lacy Jenkins
Mr. David Norfleet Jernigan, Jr.
Mr. Robert Arthur Keefe
Mr. Erik William Kellogg
Mr. Sean Gordon Kellogg
Mr. James Whitfield Lawrence
Mr. John Brady Macko
Mr. Robert John Mahaney III
Mr. Carson Tyler Maki
Mr. Scott Edward Markland
Mr. Hunter Thomas Martin
Mr. Zachary Howard Matthews
Mr. Charles Jordan Miller
Mr. Robert George Mull IV
Mr. Joseph William Nixon
Mr. Daniel Osarfo-Akoto
Mr. Tyler Prescott Parham
Mr. Jordan Clarke Pecht
Mr. Evan Todd Pinekenstein
Mr. Tyler Rittenhouse Priebe
Mr. Matteo Randazzo
Mr. Samuel Thomas Rapoport
Mr. Orion Davis Ray
Mr. Hunter Elgin Retan
Mr. Benjamin Lewis Rhodes
Mr. Brett Nelson Roberts
Mr. Gregory Antonio Robinson
Mr. Jacob Watkin Roden Foreman
Mr. Shreve Westwood Rohle
Mr. William Douglas Russell, Jr.
Mr. Robinson Sagar
Mr. Michael J. Salita
Mr. Tarun Sharma
Mr. Damien Rashad Sharp
Mr. Liang Shu
Mr. Samuel Miller Silvernail
Mr. Harrison William Smith
Mr. Quentin McCall Smith
Mr. Wesley Craige Sprouse
Mr. Robert Lloyd Stephens
Mr. David Louis Thalhimer
Mr. Holton Lee Walker
Mr. Charles Abbot Wallenborn, Jr.
Mr. Andrew Alexis Ward
Mr. Mason Taff Watkins
Mr. Matthew Geyer Watson
Mr. Andrew William Watters
Mr. Clay Kevin White, Jr.
Mr. Spencer Thomas Wiles
Mr. John Edward Wirges
Mr. Robert Maxwell Zbinden

CLASS OF 2016
44% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $3,549
Mr. Taylor Shawn Anctil
Mr. Charles Graves Anthony III
Mr. Salvador Antonio Benitez, Jr.
Mr. Philip Henry Blane II
Mr. Thomas Franklin Bourne, Jr.
Mr. Lawrence Brantley Bowers
Mr. Jackson Phillip Boyd
Mr. William Luis Brantley
Mr. Stephen Troy Brewer
Mr. James Allen Brooks III
Mr. Tucker Valentine Brown
Mr. Joseph Mills Bryant
Mr. John Lundy Carignan
Mr. Oddie Lee Carneal, Jr.
Mr. Calvin John Charles III
Mr. Peter James Chiglinsky
Mr. James Jacobi Dargan
Mr. Kyle Thomas Deivert
Mr. Taylor Dennis Delagrange
Mr. Aaron Naim Doman
Mr. Coleman Patrick Drennan
Mr. Todd Whitman Edstrom
Mr. Austin Blake Ellis
Mr. Jacob M. Farrar
Mr. Clement Tranum Fitzpatrick IV
Mr. Josiah Christian Seth Fleming
Mr. David Linford Foulke, Jr.
Mr. Spencer Jones Garrett
Mr. Charles Carey Gibbens
Mr. Dylan Henderson Gonzales
Mr. Travis Bedsole Goodloe III
Mr. Matthew Robert Goodrich
Mr. Jace Steven Gregory
Mr. Hunter Aaron Guttendorf
Mr. James Kenan Hamilton
Miss Rachel Nicole Hammock
Mr. Evan Curtis Harris
Mr. Terrance O'Neal James Harris
Mr. Kyle William Hart
Mr. Larry Brian Haskins II
Mr. Christopher Martin Hawk
Mr. Sidney Alexander Henry
Mr. Jacob Alexander Hubbard
Mr. Bradley Ryan Hudson
Mr. William Cole Imeson
Mr. Reginald Bernard Johnson
Mr. Samuel George Johnson
Mr. Austin Thomas Joseph
Mr. Ioannis Sotirios Kaliviotis
Mr. Patrick Carroll Kelly
Mr. John Taylor Kroencke
Mr. Bryan Robert Kujawa II
Mr. Joseph Anthony Lantagne
Mr. Dalton J. Lee
Mr. Joseph Nehemiah Link
Mr. John Donald Lloyd
Mr. Thomas Andrew R. Loving
Mr. Mason Everett Luck
Mr. Baker Culverhouse Lynn
Mr. Thomas C. Mahoney
Mr. Daniel McCassy Maloney
Mr. Sean Thomas Manos
Mr. Maxwell James Maurer
Mr. Holden Keith McLemore
Mr. Henry James Meserow
Mr. Clarence Montgomery Mills IV
Mr. John August Stevenso Mohay
Mr. Logan Thomas Moore
Mr. Michael Taiwan Murray
Mr. Ryan Flores O'Hara
Mr. Almantas Petras Palubinskas
Mr. Justin Wayne Parker
Mr. Austin Mitchell Perryman
Mr. George Logan Travis Pryor
Mr. Charles Marraccini Rawles
Mr. Gregory Dominic Regan
Mr. James Henry Rich
Mr. Samuel Webb Ridenhour
Mr. Jacob Daniel Rockenbach
Mr. Charles Paul Ross
Mr. Ethan James Sabo
Mr. Melchior F. Savarese
Mr. Victor Anthony Shaheen, Jr.
Mr. Michael Brett Shaw, Jr.
Mr. James Patrick Simon
Mr. Samuel Mitchell Slough
Mr. Hatton Coulbourne V. Smith II
Mr. Walker Whalen Smithson
Mr. Harrison Taylor Stewart
Mr. Matthew Ford Stiltner
Mr. Kordell Dandridge Strauss
Mr. Caleb Leger Swiney
Mr. Clyde Huston Thomas
Mr. Cameron Nathan Tilley
Mr. Charles Alexander Trivette
Mr. Nicholas Allen Van Etten
Mr. Benjamin Branch Edward Vincent
Mr. William VanDam Vogan
Mr. Harold Lawrence Willis, Jr.
Mr. Cody Eugene Wright

CLASS OF 2017
34% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $1,650
Mr. Alexander Vincent Abbott
Mr. Carter Samuel Allen
Mr. David Iver Anderson
Mr. Jared Anthony Arntzen
Mr. Brennan Louis Aust
Mr. Brant Derwent Boucher
Mr. Nicholas Parker Browning
Mr. Benjamin James Carson IV
Mr. Joshua Vance Chamberlin
Mr. Taylor Robertson Chamberlin
Mr. Lewis Darden Trent Copeland
Mr. Charles Peyton Crowder
Mr. Miles Taylor C. Cutchin
Mr. John Tyler Daspit
Mr. Ronald Justin Davis
Mr. Denis Robert de St. Aubin, Jr.
Mr. Paul Tazewell DelDonna
Mr. Rollans Whitley Edwards
Mr. Enrique Elizondo
Mr. David Griffith Fleenor
Mr. Eric Monroe Foster
Mr. Robert Byrne George
Mr. Robert P. Gilbertson
Mr. Gregory Eustis Hare
Mr. Samuel Edward Hatcher
Mr. William Francis Hogan IV
Mr. Izaak Carver Janowski
Mr. John Gregory Jones, Jr.
Mr. Kristoffer Ryan Jones
Mr. Trent Sydnor Kerns, Jr.
Mr. Michael Seungtae Kim
Mr. Ryan Allen Kluk
Mr. Theofilos Demetrios Koulianos
Mr. Benjamin Wei Lam
Mr. Stewart Reese Lawrence
Mr. Seamus Ryan Magee
Mr. John Benedict Tuttle March
Mr. Bailey John Maurer
Mr. Cameron Joseph McFarlane
Mr. Matthew Charles Metheny
Mr. Zachary Boyd Miksovic
Mr. James Alan Mills II
Mr. William Chamberlain Mott III
Mr. John Traylor Nichols, Jr.
Mr. Thomas Wentworth Osgood III
Mr. Nicholas Reid Ossi
Mr. Andrew Joseph Parker
Mr. Ryan Taylor Peevey
Mr. Houston Lazenby Porter
Mr. Jeffrey Ladd Potter
Mr. Benjamin Wilmont Putnam
Mr. Tyler Harrison Reekes
Mr. Robert Donald Rhyne III
Mr. Edward Young Robinson
Mr. Willard Montellous Robinson IV
Mr. Frank Andrew Sexton
Mr. Matthew Clark Sheffield
Mr. William Garrett Shooter
Mr. Christopher Trent Singleton
Mr. Joshua Adler Smith
Mr. Carter Robertson Speidel
Mr. Harris Leigh Thomas
Mr. Kevin Austin Trapp
Mr. Joseph Anthony Tyler
Mr. Tyler Madison Walton
Mr. Charles Jay White
Mr. Romas Wilson White
Mr. Dustin Bruce Wiles
Mr. Marcus Jacob Williams
Mr. Christopher Michael Williams-Morales
Mr. Michael Paul Willis
Mr. Gregory Charles Wootton
Mr. William Robert Zechman
Mr. William Taylor Ziglar, Jr.

CLASS OF 2018
38% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $3,821
Mr. Joseph Daniel Atcheson
Mr. Hayden Patrick Basse
Mr. Jacob Austin Beekman
Mr. Steven Alexander Belkowski
Mr. Ryan John Beltrondo
Mr. George Sparks Bennett
Mr. Will Reeves Brown
Mr. Patrick Armour Bryant
Mr. Kyle Andrew Burns
Mr. Thomas Richard Carswell
Mr. Bradley Jordan Chester
Mr. Cole Cipriani
Mr. John Benjamin Collie
Mr. Braxton Bragg Comer IV
Mr. Tillmon Edward Cook
Mr. David Yates Cooke, Jr.
Mr. Brendan James Cottrell
Mr. Zachary Daniel Credle
Mr. Dylan Michael Curry
Mr. Timothy Devin Daugherty
Mr. Michael James DeMasi
Mr. Zachary Steven Depue
Mr. David Valen DeVilbiss
Mr. Jacob Robert Duncan
Mr. Steven Austin Dvornick
Mr. Drew Thomas Elliott
Mr. Charles Garrett Enroughty
Mr. Joseph Ryan Everette
Mr. Timothy Patrick Fallon, Jr.
Mr. Austin Lawrence Fockler
Mr. William Steven Fussy
Mr. John Cole Gayle III
Mr. Carl Jackson Gilmore
Mr. William Mell Griffin IV
Mr. Adrian Josue Guerra Salinas
Mr. Benjamin Gardner Hackley
Mr. Drewry Woodson Hall
Mr. Thayer Dann Hall V
Mr. Sage Rawlings Hamner
Mr. Troy Dillon Hamner
Mr. David Bryant Hart
Mr. Jonathan Miles Headley, Jr.
Mr. Joseph Connelley Hillegass
Mr. Andrew Goodwin Hinton IV
Mr. Robert Wesley Holland, Jr.
Mr. Nathan Thomson Horvit
Mr. James Carlyle Hurst
Mr. James Donald Ingersoll
Mr. Carrick Harris Irwin
Mr. Jacob Branson Isley
Mr. Guilherme Jendiroba Guimaraes
Mr. Camre Lyric Johnson
Mr. Hunter Thomas Keiser
Mr. Aaron Granville Kurz
Mr. Stephen Lawrence Law
Mr. Harrison Deal Lawrence
Mr. Michael John Lawrence
Mr. Michael Tyler Ellis Lepore
Mr. Ian Charles Levin
Mr. John S. Lilley III
Mr. Johnston Patrick Little
Mr. Lester Vincent Lowe IV
Mr. Cody Tucker Mann
Mr. Mark Avery Mason
Mr. Samuel Steele Melson
Mr. William Moorhead Milburn
Mr. David Logan Dakota Miller
Mr. Alexander Frank Monaco
Mr. Zane Sears Moody
Mr. Thomas Edward Moon
Mr. John Landon Moss
Mr. Patrik Ilmari Nemceff
Mr. Travis M. Newcomb
Mr. Jon Spencer Pace
Mr. Lucas Wade Paris
Mr. Thomas Lee Parks
Mr. John D. Pionzio
Mr. Brock Lucas Plantinga
Mr. Connor Scott Pool
Mr. David Edward Prince, Jr.
Mr. Andrew Rosten Ratliff
Mr. Edward Whitaker Reed
Mr. Johnathan Laban Rhyne III
Mr. Joseph John Ruppert
Mr. John Freeman Russell
Mr. Brian Scott Schneider
Mr. Nicholas Ralph Scoccimaro
Mr. Jesse Alexander Scott
Mr. Chandler Berrier Shaheen
Mr. Wesley Spencer III
Mr. Triston Wilder Stegall
Mr. Lucas Alexander Sullivan
Mr. Ronnie McArthur Swann, Jr.
Mr. Giles Houston Thompson
Mr. Grant Stone Tolson
Mr. Ryan Scott Turner
Mr. Grant Thomas van Gorder
Mr. Marcus Andrew Wakelyn
Mr. Jonathan Aaron Walkey
Mr. Robert Tyler Ward
Mr. Thomas Evan Watson
Mr. Jeffrey Paul Webb
Mr. Jackson Davis White
Mr. Conner Dulany Williams
Mr. William Michael Woods
Mr. Peter Allen Yukich
Mr. David Roland Zwick

CLASS OF 2019
CONTRIBUTED $115
Mr. Adrian Isaiah Cothren
Mr. Hamilton Lewis Hooper
Mr. Robert Coleman Reidy