Honor Gifts

In Honor of
Mr. Brian Gregory Adolph ‘05

Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74


In Honor Of

Mr. Thomas N. Allen ‘60
Mr. & Mrs. John M. Boswell ‘65

In Honor Of
Mr. Kurt David Anderson ‘17
Col. & Mrs. David Earl Anderson

In Honor Of
Mr. Charles F. "Frank" Archer, Jr. ‘73
Mr. & Mrs. Lindsay R. Barnes, Jr. ‘73
Dr. & Mrs. Archibald C. Buchanan III ‘73
Mr. & Mrs. Richard L. Carr ‘73
Mr. & Mrs. David A. Clark ‘73
Dr. & Mrs. Joseph M. Crockett II ‘73
Col. & Mrs. Daniel A. Donohue ‘73
Mr. & Mrs. Robert N. Fricke, Jr. ‘73
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Gay ‘73
Mr. & Mrs. J. Scott Harris ‘73
Dr. & Mrs. Wayne D. Horney ‘73
Mr. & Mrs. William B. Houck, Jr. ‘73
Dr. & Mrs. H. Philip Johnson III ‘73
Mr. & Mrs. Richard M. Katella ‘73
Mr. & Mrs. Sidney H. Kirstein ‘73
Mr. & Mrs. Ralph Clinton Lukhard ‘73
Dr. & Mrs. James F. Nelson ‘73
Mr. Edwin L. Quin ‘73
Dr. & Mrs. Julien K. Warren III ‘73
Mr. & Mrs. Frank Downing Wiseman ‘73

In Honor Of
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Frank Archer, Jr. ‘73
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Dr. James A. Arieti
Mr. Carlos A. Alvarenga III ‘90
Mr. Robert Brian Coker ‘96

In Honor Of
Mr. Jeffrey Thomas Armstrong II ‘15
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Armstrong

In Honor Of
Mr. John Christopher Avellana ‘12
Ms. Martha Carrington Clements

In Honor Of
Mr. & Mrs. Ronald W. Axselle ‘68
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Dr. George F. Bagby, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. George S. Khoury ‘74

In Honor Of
The Rev. Dr. Paul S. Baker
Mrs. Lana M. Reinson

In Honor Of
Mr. Benjamin G. Barbour ‘99
Mr. James Russell Foster ‘04

In Honor Of
Mr. Michael R. Barke ‘88
The Rev. & Mrs. Patrick S. Allen ‘90

In Honor Of
Mr. & Mrs. Carter D. Barrett, Sr.
Mr. Carter Darden Barrett, Jr. ‘11

In Honor Of
Jack & Julia Bing
Mr. & Mrs. Hardt Wheeler Bing ‘93

In Honor Of
Dr. Willard Francis Bliss
Mr. & Mrs. J. P. McGuire Boyd ‘64

In Honor Of
Mr. William C. Boinest ‘54
Ms. Page Boinest Melton Ivie

In Honor Of
Mr. John M. "Jack" Boswell ‘65
Mr. & Mrs. Charles W. Crist ‘66

In Honor Of
Mr. Raymond B. Bottom, Jr. ‘51
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen M. Abbitt ‘06
Mr. John Z. Axsom ‘05
Mr. Jon-Michael Tyler Bowman ‘09
Mr. & Mrs. Randall Scott Carr ‘95
Mr. & Mrs. Alex Cameron Crouch ‘07
Mr. John W. Drescher ‘70
Mr. James Russell Foster ‘04
Mr. Sean Patrick Gatz, Jr. ‘13
Ms. Stacie Ann Gatz
Mr. Kevin Michael Hoffer ‘06
Ms. Sandra L. Holmes
Mr. Joseph Thomas Keeler III ‘08
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Thomas Keeler, Jr.
Mr. Kenneth Harrison Keeler ‘11
Mr. Steven Barrett Keeler ‘13
Mr. Robert M. Linnander ‘05
Mr. John Blanks Dameron Potter ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas L. Rasey, Jr. ‘04
Mr. & Mrs. William T. Saunders, Jr. ‘60
Mr. & Mrs. Lloyd W. Stephens
Mr. Matthew Tyler Stephens ‘13
Mr. Robert Lloyd Stephens ‘15
Mr. M. Baxter Vendrick, Jr. ‘98

In Honor Of
Mr. Franklin W. Bowers ‘13
Ms. Nancy B. W. Bowers

In Honor Of
Mr. Lawrence B. Bowers ‘16
Ms. Nancy B. W. Bowers

In Honor Of
Mr. & Mrs. James N. Boyd ‘58
Mr. & Mrs. Gregory W. Kropp

In Honor Of
Lt. Gen. William Gerald Boykin
Mr. & Mrs. William T. Saunders, Jr. ‘60
Mr. Marcus Gabriel Payne ‘13

In Honor Of
Mr. William Crayton Bradford ‘97
Mr. & Mrs. J. C. Bradford III

In Honor Of
Mr. Paul William Brammer ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. John C. Ellis, Jr. ‘70
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74
Mr. Brian Maxwell Kern ‘10
Mr. Christopher Ryan Lucy ‘11

In Honor Of
Mr. & Mrs. Bill Brown
Mr. Carter Darden Barrett, Jr. ‘11

In Honor Of
Mr. Robert Newton Bugbee ‘17
Ms. Jan L. Kleck

In Honor Of
Mr. Joel Collins Burlee ‘17
Mr. & Mrs. Joel Long

In Honor Of
Mr. William John Burlee IV ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. Joel Long

In Honor Of
Mr. J. Mark Burris ‘76
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Beeler Brush

In Honor Of
Dr. Victor N. Cabas, Jr.
Mr. Ingram S. Smith ‘06

In Honor Of
Mr. Charles L. Cabell ‘74
Mr. & Mrs. Charles D. Robison III ‘70

In Honor Of
Mr. David Madison Campbell ‘15
Mr. & Mrs. James Dennis Moreland

In Honor Of
Mr. John H. "Jack" Cantlay ‘13
Mr. & Mrs. Donald Davison Cantlay ‘79

In Honor Of
Dr. Gerald T. Carney
Dr. & Mrs. John M. Utzinger

In Honor Of
Mr. Johnson D. "Jack" Carpenter ‘11
Mrs. Katie Carpenter
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen B. Carpenter

In Honor Of
Mr. Edward Davis Carter ‘15
Mr. & Mrs. Donald K. White

In Honor Of
Dr. Stanley A. Cheyne
Mr. & Mrs. Durant Gallup Vick, Jr. ‘94

In Honor Of
Mr. Cole Cipriani ‘18
Dr. James R. Munson & Mrs. Mary A. Prevo

In Honor Of
The Class of 1965 50th Reunion
Dr. & Mrs. Thomas F. Connelly, Jr. ‘65
Mr. & Mrs. W. Birch Douglass III ‘65
The Hon. & Mrs. Herbert C. Gill, Jr. ‘65
The Hon. & Mrs. Stephen H. Helvin ‘65
Mr. & Mrs. Charles H. Wheeler IV ‘65

In Honor Of
The Class of 1979 Reunion
Mr. & Mrs. William F. Seymour IV ‘79

In Honor Of
The Class of 2013
Mr. Tanner Brown Knox ‘13

In Honor Of
The Class of 2015
Mr. Matthew Alden Jones ‘14

In Honor Of
Mr. John Benjamin Collie ‘18
Mr. & Mrs. J. Charles Collie ‘86

In Honor Of
Mr. J. Collins Conover ‘01
Mr. Spencer B. Conover ‘10

In Honor Of
Mr. Tony Conway
Mr. William Robert Zechman ‘17

In Honor Of
Mr. Ralph A. Crawley
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel M. Barrett ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. Russell E. Cummings ‘03
Mr. Joseph Heulings Deacon III ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Adam Farmer ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. Tyler Brent Gammon ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. McKnight U. Garner ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph S. Gilbert ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. Charles E. Gregory III ‘03
Mr. Matthew S. Hardison ‘03
Mr. C. Thomas Hogge ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Graham Johnson ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. William S. Koehler ‘03
Mr. Therron D. Lex ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. Jonathan T. Lucier ‘03
Mr. Robert Luther III ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. Wilson S. MacIlwaine ‘03
Dr. & Mrs. Christopher L. McCracken ‘03
Mr. Peter A. Ostaseski, Jr. ‘03
Mr. Hunter T. L. Overstreet ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. Charles D. Perry III ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. Robert Beale Pope ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. Kerr C. Ramsay III ‘03
Mr. Christopher L. Russo ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew M. Sinclair ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. William Frank Speiden ‘03
Mr. Mario J. Stellute ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. William E. Thomasson III ‘03
Mr. Justin W. R. Turner ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. Stuart P. Winston ‘03

In Honor Of
Mrs. Roberta Crawley
Mr. Dennis D. Bryant ‘78
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Mr. Lannie William Cropper III ‘11
Mr. Taylor Douglas Warren ‘12

In Honor Of
Dr. Edward W. Devlin
Mr. Robert D. Griffith ‘06
Dr. Todd Erin Heaton ‘98

In Honor Of
Mr. Michael W. Dieffenbach ‘14
Mr. & Mrs. George J. Dieffenbach

In Honor Of
Mr. Harry Alwyn Dixon ‘09
Ms. Ashley L. Kemp

In Honor Of
Mr. Frederick E. Doggett, Jr. ‘84
Mr. & Mrs. David Wesley Ritter

In Honor Of
Mr. W. Birch Douglass III ‘65
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Beeler Brush

In Honor Of
Mr. Coleman Patrick Drennan ‘16
Mr. Kevin D. Drennan

In Honor Of
Dr. Lewis H. Drew ‘60
Dr. & Mrs. Frank M. Booth III ‘66
Mrs. Gale H. Drew
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74
Mr. & Mrs. George Milton Howe III ‘92
Mr. & Mrs. Terrence L. Sorber
Dr. & Mrs. J. Bruce Taylor ‘74
Mr. & Mrs. D. Scott Whitehead

In Honor Of
Dr. & Mrs. Lewis H. Drew ‘60
Dr. & Mrs. Alexander George Rabchevsky ‘88

In Honor Of
Mr. Matthew R. Dubroff
Mr. Joshua David Lowell Jarrett ‘09

In Honor Of
Mr. & Mrs. Edward W. Early ‘57
Mr. & Mrs. Gregory W. Kropp

In Honor Of
Miss Melissa Early
Mr. & Mrs. Gregory W. Kropp

In Honor Of
Dr. John H. Eastby
Mr. Dereck Onofre Parada ‘12

In Honor Of
Mr. Charles Clifford Edahl, Jr. ‘07
Mr. Charles C. Edahl
Ms. Virginia Edahl

In Honor Of
Mrs. Hanna Ellenberger
Mr. & Mrs. Kyle Patrick Ellenberger ‘10

In Honor Of
Mr. Braxton Linwood Elliott ‘13
Mr. Tanner Brown Knox ‘13

In Honor Of
Mr. John C. Ellis, Jr. ‘70
Mr. Paul William Brammer ‘11

In Honor Of
Mr. Richard P. Epperson II ‘79
Mrs. Aileen B. Epperson

In Honor Of
Epsilon of Chi Phi Class of 2007
Mr. Zachary Robert Dussault ‘07

In Honor Of
Mrs. Dottie Fahrner
Mr. Newman Carraway Ainsley ‘10
Mr. John Prescott Anderson, Jr. ‘10
Mr. Tyler Robert Barstow ‘10
Mr. Benjamin William Beasley ‘10
Mr. Robert Rivers Beasley III ‘10
Mr. George David Breidenbach ‘10
Mr. Philip Holden Bryant ‘10
Mr. John David Burley, Jr. ‘10
Mr. Christian Albert Caiazzo ‘10
Mr. Dylan H. Colligan ‘10
Mr. Tyler D Condrey ‘10
Mr. Michael Anthony Crincoli ‘10
Mr. Benjamin C. Cronly ‘10
Mr. & Mrs. James Campbell Darling ‘10
Mr. James Willis Davis ‘10
Mr. & Mrs. Kyle Patrick Ellenberger ‘10
Mrs. Dorotha J. Fahrner
Mr. Adam Wesley Fentress ‘10
Mr. Nicholas Eric Ferrara ‘10
Mr. John Randolph E. Garris ‘10
Mr. Grayson Carroll Hamlin ‘10
Mr. Ryan Grant Haywood ‘10
Mr. Kenneth Richard Holzapfel ‘10
Mr. Matthew Cole Hudgins ‘10
Mr. Scott Taylor Jefferson ‘10
Mr. Hosea Lendell Jones ‘10
Mr. Jonathan Gilson Kastenbaum ‘10
Mr. Whitmore Woodfin Kelley ‘10
Mr. Brian Maxwell Kern ‘10
Drs. Gordon H. & Shireen P. Kerr
Dr. & Mrs. Rhorie Peter Richard Kerr ‘10
Mr. Andrew Alan Kochan ‘10
Mr. Matthew Taylor Lambert ‘10
Mr. Michael Anthony Little, Jr. ‘10
Mr. Tyler Justin Morgan ‘10
Lt. & Mrs. Robert Bannon Murray ‘10
Mr. Grayson Teague Nexsen ‘10
Mr. Brett William Norrington ‘10
Mr. Timothy Andrew O'Shea ‘10
Mr. Chad Allen Pleasants ‘10
Mr. Ian Graham Poole ‘10
Mr. Maxie O'Neal Price III ‘10
Mr. Thomas Benjamin Price II ‘10
Mr. Randall Wesley Proctor III ‘10
Mr. Thomas Matthew Ribaric ‘10
Mr. Zachary Evan Roberts ‘10
Mr. & Mrs. William Lee Robertson III ‘10
Mr. & Mrs. Richard John Ruddy III ‘10
Mr. Jonathan Lanning Scheetz ‘10
Dr. & Mrs. Timothy Derek Scheetz
Mr. Thomas Joseph Schultz, Jr. ‘10
Mr. Garrett Shelton Smith ‘10
Mr. William Nesbitt Smith III ‘10
Mr. Christopher Michael Tait ‘10
Mr. & Mrs. James Graham Tate ‘10
Mr. Morrison Waite Thomas ‘10
Mr. Harrison Steele Windle ‘10
Mr. Kent A. Wydner ‘10

In Honor Of
Mr. Kevin B. Farina ‘85
Mr. & Mrs. Anthony P. Farina ‘88

In Honor Of
Mr. Louis D. Farina, Jr. ‘83
Mr. & Mrs. Anthony P. Farina ‘88

In Honor Of
Mr. Matthew J. Farina ‘91
Mr. & Mrs. Anthony P. Farina ‘88

In Honor Of
Dr. Alan Ford Farrell
Mr. & Mrs. Drew R. Fuller, Jr. ‘80
Mr. & Mrs. Jon Kenneth Kjos ‘93
Mr. Jason James Sandoval ‘94

In Honor Of
Mr. Jason M. Ferguson ‘96
Mr. David M. Beman ‘12
Mr. Kevin Robert Besserer ‘12
Mr. Frasher Alexander Bolton ‘12
Mr. Nathan Clark Cohee ‘12
Mr. William Davis Correll ‘12
Mr. Grant Michael Douglas ‘12
Mr. Osric Anthony Forrest ‘12
Mr. Steven Barron Frazier ‘12
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74
Mr. Casey C. Gay ‘12
Mr. Jackson Dean Johnston ‘12
Mr. William Henry Jones ‘12
Mr. William Old Kitchin ‘12
Mr. Reilly Stewart Loflin ‘12
Mr. Patrick John Lynch ‘12
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Gordon McCullagh ‘12
Mr. & Mrs. Roland Christopher Munique ‘96
Mr. Cody Thomas Murphey ‘12
Mr. Stewart Joseph Neifert ‘12
Mr. Timothy William O'Connor ‘12
Mr. Adam Francis O'Donnell ‘12
Mr. George Ryder Parrish, Jr. ‘12
Mr. Joseph Taylor Pierce ‘12
Mr. Christian Adam Pritchett ‘12
Mr. William Clark Reed ‘12
Mr. Benjamin Todd Rogers ‘12
Mr. Austin Jon Sheppard ‘12
Mr. Malik Jamal Springer ‘12
Mr. Alexander Tharp ‘12
1st Lt. Edward Franklin Thomas III ‘12
Mr. Vincent Connor Winstead, Jr. ‘12

In Honor Of
Mrs. M. W. Fisher
Mr. & Mrs. Paul T. Atkinson III

In Honor Of
Mr. & Mrs. Gregory M. Fogle, Sr.
Mr. Robert J. Fogle ‘04

In Honor Of
Mr. & Mrs. Charles T. Fonville ‘97
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Mr. & Mrs. P. Mahood Fonville, Jr. 92
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Ms. Pamela P. Fox
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew David Boyett ‘07

In Honor Of
Dr. James W. Frusetta
Mr. William Luis Brantley ‘16

In Honor Of
Dr. Lowell T. Frye
Mr. & Mrs. Nathaniel J. Goodwyn ‘01

In Honor Of
Mr. Andrew Lisle Fuselier ‘18
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Andrew Fuselier

In Honor Of
Mrs. Christa D. Fye
Mr. & Mrs. Robert L. Pfeiff, Jr.

In Honor Of
Ms. Anita H. Garland
Mr. & Mrs. Bradley A. Addicks ‘88
Mr. & Mrs. Cameron Lee Auker ‘11
Mr. Fielding Wallace Bance ‘11
Mr. Carter Darden Barrett, Jr. ‘11
Mr. Ryan M. Bishop ‘11
Mr. William John Burlee IV ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. Johnson Dillard Carpenter ‘11
Mr. Matthew Aaron Carter ‘11
Mr. Kane Stephens Corey ‘11
Mr. Richard Talley Covington ‘11
Mr. Lannie William Cropper III ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. Zachary David Cullen ‘11
Mr. Mohsin Mehboob Fazlani ‘11
Mr. Mark Alexander Feidler ‘11
Mr. Peter Doon Foley ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74
Mr. & Mrs. Stuart Gray Gilchrist ‘11
Mr. Kyle Judson Grantier ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Morrison Grew ‘11
Mr. Trace Harrison P. Hall ‘11
Mr. James Tyler Hamblen ‘11
Mr. Benjamin Shanley Hansell ‘11
Mr. Eric Russell Harris ‘11
Mr. James McKenzie Hazel ‘11
Mr. William Alan Dollins Hendricks ‘11
Mr. James William Hindman ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. Field Mann Hite, Jr. ‘71
Mr. David Powell Holt, Jr. ‘11
Mr. Paul Gilder Horne ‘11
Mr. James Grayson Howard ‘11
Mr. Trevor Orleans Ikwild ‘11
Mr. John Harrison Jefferson ‘11
Mr. Byron Scott Jones ‘11
Mr. Brendan Douglas Joyce ‘11
Mr. Embra Augustus King ‘11
Mr. Peyton Maxwell Lambert ‘11
Mr. Colin Casper Lawson ‘11
Mr. Adam Stuart Lees ‘11
Mr. Andrew Yancey Litteral ‘11
Mr. Thomas Joseph Lyons III ‘11
Mr. Matthew Earl MacFarland ‘11
Mr. Jordan C. Marshall ‘11
Mr. Kyle Edward Martin ‘11
Mr. James Henry McClees III ‘11
Mr. Brandon Michael McGuire ‘11
Mr. D. Rials McWilliams ‘11
Sgt. Tyler William Moore ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. James R. Oliver, Sr.
Mr. James Robert Oliver, Jr. ‘11
Mr. David Chandler Pace, Jr. ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. Clayton Michael Parker ‘11
Mr. Thomas Bartlett Peaden ‘11
Mr. Eamon Caldwell Penland ‘11
Mr. Robert Ray Peterson III ‘11
Mr. Benjamin Douglas Pleasants ‘11
Mr. Sumner Riddick Pugh IV ‘11
Mr. Peter John Quinn III ‘11
Mr. George Charter Robinson V ‘11
Mr. Conor Patrick Sanders ‘11
Mr. Joseph Laurence Savarese ‘11
Mr. Charles Arnold Schwieger ‘11
Mr. Matthew Hill Shankle ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. Richard Leland Shermer
Mr. Eduardo Soto, Jr. ‘11
Mr. Samuel Shull Teden ‘11
Mr. Robert Bruce Thompson III ‘11
Mr. Curtis Walton Tomlin ‘11
Mr. Stephen Mikhail Turchan ‘11
Mr. Corey Scott West ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. Wren Montgomery Williams ‘11
Mr. William McLauchlin Wiseman ‘11
Mr. Hendrik Malte Ziller ‘11

In Honor Of
Mr. & Mrs. Frederick L. Garrett III ‘62
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Mr. & Mrs. Frederick L. Garrett IV ‘90
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Mr. William C. Garrett, Sr. ‘43
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Mr. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74
Mr. & Mrs. Berkeley Cameron Leonard ‘07

In Honor Of
Mr. John Cole Gayle III ‘18
Mr. & Mrs. John Cole Gayle, Jr. ‘76

In Honor Of
Mr. Jeffrey S. Gee
Anonymous
Mr. Alexander Vincent Abbott ‘17
Mr. Michael Stephen Adams, Jr. ‘15
Mr. Carter Samuel Allen ‘17
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas N. Allen ‘60
Mr. John Prescott Anderson, Jr. ‘10
Mr. Charles Graves Anthony III ‘16
Mr. Andrew Taylor Arnold ‘15
Mr. Joseph Daniel Atcheson ‘18
Mr. Kolin Michael Atkinson ‘15
Mr. Zachary Todd Attkisson ‘15
Mr. Justin Thomas Bauersachs ‘15
Mr. Connor Maxwell Beck ‘15
Mr. Freddie Dion Berry ‘15
Mr. Philip Henry Blane II ‘16
Mr. William Calhoun Boinest III ‘15
Mr. Doran D. Bouchard ‘15
Mr. John Patrick Brandt ‘15
Mr. William Luis Brantley ‘16
Mr. Bennett Scott Brookmon ‘15
Mr. Tucker Valentine Brown ‘16
Mr. Nicholas Parker Browning ‘17
Mr. Steven Joseph Browning ‘15
Mr. Thomas Ewing Bulleit III ‘15
Mr. Trent Andrew Butterworth ‘15
Mr. John Lundy Carignan ‘16
Mr. Edward Davis Carter ‘15
Mr. Joshua Vance Chamberlin ‘17
Mr. Matthew David Chapman ‘15
Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Chonko
Mr. Andrew William Clark ‘15
Mr. Boyd Wayne Coggins III ‘15
Mr. Timothy Mark Coleman ‘15
Mr. Brian Dean Collins ‘15
Mr. Tillmon Edward Cook ‘18
Mr. Lewis Darden Trent Copeland ‘17
Mr. William Harold Cully III ‘15
Mr. Miles Taylor C. Cutchin ‘17
Mr. Ronald Justin Davis ‘17
Mr. William Andrew DiStanislao ‘15
Mr. Peter Wayne Dooley ‘15
Mr. Joseph William Druhan ‘15
Mr. Parker Alexander Dunaway ‘15
Mr. Jefferson Clay Easley, Jr. ‘15
Dr. John H. Eastby
Mr. Enrique Elizondo ‘17
Mr. Christopher L. Evans ‘15
Mr. Page Davidson Faunce ‘15
Mr. Christopher Michael Ferrante ‘15
Mr. Perry Michael Ferrell ‘15
Mr. Michael William Flagg ‘15
Mr. Patrick Houghton Flanagan, Jr. ‘15
Mr. David Linford Foulke, Jr. ‘16
Mr. Tyrone William Freston ‘15
Mr. Joshua Ryan Gaskill ‘15
Mr. Hunter Willem Gibson ‘15
Mr. Aaron Salim Gilani ‘15
Mr. Samuel Thomas Haden ‘15
Mr. Christian Edward Hamlett ‘15
Hampden-Sydney College Alumni Association
Mr. William Joseph Hancock III ‘15
Mr. Terrance O'Neal James Harris ‘16
Mr. James Gambrill Hendrickson, Jr. ‘15
Mrs. Belinda L. Henriques
Ms. Piper N. Henriques
Mr. Richard D. Hoagland, Jr. ‘15
Mr. & Mrs. William B. Howard ‘77
Mr. Bradley Ryan Hudson ‘16
Mr. James Raymond Hughes ‘15
Mr. James Carlyle Hurst ‘18
Mr. Carrick Harris Irwin ‘18
Mr. Benjamin Lacy Jenkins ‘15
Mr. David Norfleet Jernigan, Jr. ‘15
Mr. Reginald Bernard Johnson ‘16
Mr. John Gregory Jones, Jr. ‘17
Mr. Matthew Alden Jones ‘14
Mr. Robert Arthur Keefe ‘15
Mr. Erik William Kellogg ‘15
Mr. Sean Gordon Kellogg ‘15
Mr. Patrick Carroll Kelly ‘16
Miss Emmalee MacLeod Klein
Mr. Theofilos Demetrios Koulianos ‘17
Mr. John Taylor Kroencke ‘16
Mr. James Whitfield Lawrence ‘15
Mr. John Donald Lloyd ‘16
Mr. Baker Culverhouse Lynn ‘16
Mr. John Brady Macko ‘15
Mr. Robert John Mahaney III ‘15
Mr. Carson Tyler Maki ‘15
Mr. Scott Edward Markland ‘15
Mr. Hunter Thomas Martin ‘15
Mr. Zachary Howard Matthews ‘15
Mr. Maxwell James Maurer ‘16
Mr. Holden Keith McLemore ‘16
Mr. Henry James Meserow ‘16
Mr. Matthew Charles Metheny ‘17
Mr. Zachary Boyd Miksovic ‘17
Mr. Charles Jordan Miller ‘15
Mr. James Alan Mills II ‘17
Mr. William Chamberlain Mott III ‘17
Mr. Robert George Mull IV ‘15
Mr. Michael Taiwan Murray ‘16
Mr. Joseph William Nixon ‘15
Mr. Daniel Osarfo-Akoto ‘15
Mr. Tyler Prescott Parham ‘15
Mr. Lucas Wade Paris ‘18
Mr. Andrew Joseph Parker ‘17
Mr. Jordan Clarke Pecht ‘15
Mr. Austin Mitchell Perryman ‘16
Mr. Evan Todd Pinekenstein ‘15
Mr. Jeffrey Ladd Potter ‘17
Mr. Tyler Rittenhouse Priebe ‘15
Mr. Matteo Randazzo ‘15
Mr. Samuel Thomas Rapoport ‘15
Mr. Orion Davis Ray ‘15
Mr. Tyler Harrison Reekes ‘17
Mr. Hunter Elgin Retan ‘15
Mr. Benjamin Lewis Rhodes ‘15
Mr. James Henry Rich ‘16
Mr. Brett Nelson Roberts ‘15
Mr. Gregory Antonio Robinson ‘15
Mr. Willard Montellous Robinson IV ‘17
Mr. Jacob Daniel Rockenbach ‘16
Mr. Jacob Watkin Roden Foreman ‘15
Mr. Shreve Westwood Rohle ‘15
Mr. Ethan James Sabo ‘16
Mr. Robinson Sagar ‘15
Mr. Michael J. Salita ‘15
Mr. Melchior F. Savarese ‘16
Dr. & Mrs. Shawn H. Schooling
Mr. Victor Anthony Shaheen, Jr. ‘16
Mr. Damien Rashad Sharp ‘15
Mr. Liang Shu ‘15
Mr. & Mrs. William F. Shumadine, Jr. ‘66
Mr. Samuel Miller Silvernail ‘15
Mr. Harrison William Smith ‘15
Mr. Quentin McCall Smith ‘15
Lt. Col. & Mrs. Lawrence Rucker Snead III ‘81
Mr. Wesley Craige Sprouse ‘15
Mr. Clyde Huston Thomas ‘16
Mr. Kevin Austin Trapp ‘17
Mr. Charles Alexander Trivette ‘16
Mr. Nicholas Allen Van Etten ‘16
Mr. Holton Lee Walker ‘15
Mr. Jonathan Aaron Walkey ‘18
Mr. Andrew Alexis Ward ‘15
Mr. Mason Taff Watkins ‘15
Mr. Matthew Geyer Watson ‘15
Mr. Andrew William Watters ‘15
Mr. Clay Kevin White, Jr. ‘15
Mr. & Mrs. Donald K. White
Mr. Spencer Thomas Wiles ‘15
Mr. Conner Dulany Williams ‘18
Mr. Christopher Michael Williams-Morales ‘17
Mr. Harold Lawrence Willis, Jr. ‘16
Mr. Michael Paul Willis ‘17
Mr. John Edward Wirges ‘15
Mr. & Mrs. Roy R. Yeatts, Jr.
Mr. Robert Maxwell Zbinden ‘15
Mr. William Taylor Ziglar, Jr. ‘17

In Honor Of
Dr. Stanley R. Gemborys
Mr. Bryant J. Carter ‘99

In Honor Of
Mr. Benjamin Michael Gillis ‘15
Mr. Tanner Brown Knox ‘13

In Honor Of
Mr. James L. Gresham II ‘08
Mr. & Mrs. James Arthur Gresham

In Honor Of
Mr. Rafael S. Guroian ‘01
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Mr. William S. Guza ‘06
Mr. & Mrs. Steven Macon Guza

In Honor Of
The Hampden-Sydney Buildings & Grounds Staff
Mrs. Virginia Dickhoff

In Honor Of
The Hampden-Sydney Basketball Program
Mr. & Mrs. John C. Parrott II ‘64

In Honor Of
Hampden-Sydney College & Saving Sweet Briar
Ms. Amy D. Michel

In Honor Of
The Hampden-Sydney Football Coaching Staff
Mr. Tyler Charleston Ikwild ‘14

In Honor Of
The Hampden-Sydney Institutional Advancement Staff
Ms. Ann S. Cassell
Mrs. Corrine S. Haskins ‘01
Mr. James Hugh Haskins ‘01 
Ms. Anne H. Womack

In Honor Of
The Professors of Hampden-Sydney College
Mr. & Mrs. William N. Welsh ‘05

In Honor Of
The Hampden-Sydney Rugby Team Class of 1976
Mr. & Mrs. Robert L. Samuel, Jr. ‘76

In Honor Of
The Mothers of Hampden-Sydney Soccer Players
Mr. Edward A. Mulvihill ‘00

In Honor Of
The Hampden-Sydney Men
Who Supported Sweet Briar College
Ms. Judy K. Fletcher

In Honor Of
Mr. William E. Hardy ‘80
Anonymous (2)
Mr. & Mrs. William L. Abbott ‘78
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas N. Allen ‘60
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.
Mr. & Mrs. John D. Austin
Mr. James C. Barden, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Lee Beale ‘80
Mr. Nathan Benson
Ms. Kathleen Best
Mr. Robert Birdsey
Mr. Henry Blackford
Ms. Elizabeth D. Blake
Mr. Gregory Blake
Bluegreen Corporation
Branch Banking & Trust Company
Mr. Bret Brielmaier
Mr. Brink Brinkley
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Rutherfoord Brown, Sr.
Mr. John Burke
Ms. Mary Anne Burke
Mr. Matthew Campbell
Carter & Shands PC
Mr. & Mrs. William R. Cogar
Mr. Stephen Coma
Mr. David Constine III
Mr. John E. Corey ‘80
Mr. & Mrs. David P. Corrigan ‘79
Mr. Nicholas Maros Costas
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas J. Cricchi
Mr. William Staples Cronly ‘12
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Ernest Crowder
Mr. A. B. Culvahouse
Ms. Martha S. Culvahouse
Dr. Wear Culvahouse
Mr. & Mrs. Clifford Cutchins IV
Mr. J. Randolph V. Daniel IV
Mr. Peter DeGroot
Dr. & Mrs. Terry Dickinson
Mr. Mark T. Dillon
Mr. & Mrs. William Lucas Dudley, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. James Guthrie Dunn
Mr. Jim Elliott
Mr. Chip Engelland
Mr. & Mrs. James William Ferrell IV ‘91
Mr. Charles Randolph Fralin ‘80
Mrs. Mary Frediani
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel K. Fryer
Mr. & Mrs. Mark M. Gambill ‘72
Mr. Charles Gilbride
Mr. & Mrs. R. Warden Good ‘81
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas E. Goode ‘79
Mr. J. Houston Gordon
Mr. Thomas E. Gottwald
Mrs. Frederica Gray
Mr. Merlin T. Grim
Mr. Frank Hardy
Mr. Thomas Hardy
Mr. & Mrs. William E. Hardy ‘80
Mr. & Mrs. H. Hiter Harris III ‘83
Mr. & Mrs. Hugh T. Harrison II
Mr. & Mrs. J. Sheppard Haw III ‘78
Mr. & Mrs. Jesse Vernon Hawthorne
Mr. Albert Hegyi
Ms. Anne Henkel
Mr. Scott Hetzer
Mr. & Mrs. Frank L. Horne, Jr. ‘77
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Horton
Hubbard Peanut Co., Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Wayne L. Hunter
Mr. & Mrs. J. Randolph Hutcheson
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas N. Innes
Mr. Jake Jacobson
Ms. Gretchen Japhet
Mr. & Mrs. Jerry W. Jenkins ‘67
Mr. George Jennison
Dr. & Mrs. E. Forrest Jessee, Jr. ‘71
John Richmond Landscaping Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Charles M. Johnson III
Mr. & Mrs. Craig A. Johnson
Mr. & Mrs. R. Walter Jones IV
Mr. Todd Jones
Ms. Helen Kemp
Mr. Mark Kemp
Mr. & Mrs. Trent S. Kerns ‘80
Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP
Mr. Robert Lendino
Mr. John Hook Lewis, Jr.
Ms. Mari Lou Livingood
Mr. & Mrs. W. Timothy Locke
Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. Long, Jr. ‘72
Mr. & Mrs. James Machin
Mr. Gordon Lee Mallonee, Jr. ‘71
Mr. Jon Markiewicz
Mr. & Mrs. Herbert E. Marth, Jr.
Mr. William B. Mason
Mr. Langhorne H. Meem II
Ms. Molly Gayle Meem
Mr. Thomas E. Messier
Mr. Samuel Taylor Mintz
Mr. & Mrs. John S. Molster ‘80
Mr. & Mrs. Charles F. Moore III ‘80
Mr. Frederick Moore
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Conway Munford II ‘82
Mr. Thomas Noonan, Jr.
Mr. Richard W. Nuckols
Mr. Jim O'Connell
Orange Lake Country Club, Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Patrick A. O'Shea
Mr. John McCreagh Parrish ‘12
Mr. Jarrott McHenry Patteson ‘07
Mr. Douglas W. Pera
Mr. Keith Pomroy
Ms. Lynn Pritchard
Ms. Barbara Ralsky
Mr. Daniel Ralsky
Mr. Jared Ralsky
Mr. Stuart Ralsky
Mr. & Mrs. Richard L. Ramsey
Mr. & Mrs. Benjamin W. Rawles III ‘82
Ms. Monica Rawles
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew James Reinhardt, Sr.
Mr. & Mrs. Randolph C. Revercomb ‘81
Mr. & Mrs. Sean A. Rising
Mr. Bill Robbins
Ms. Megan Rose
Mr. Conor Patrick Sanders ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. Conrad F. Sauer IV ‘72
Mr. & Mrs. J. Hamilton Scherer, Jr. ‘64
Mr. Joel S. Schlesinger
Susan Bailey & Sidney Buford Scott Endowment Trust
Mr. & Mrs. Robert H. Scott
Mr. Samuel Shirey
Mr. & Mrs. David G. Shuford
Ms. Alice H. Siegel
Mr. Gregg Silver
Spider Management
Mr. Alan Staggers
Mr. Stephen J. Stalker
Mr. Charles Edwin Stallings
Mr. Gray Stettinius
Mr. & Mrs. James G. Stikeleather III
Mr. Charles Stillwell
Dr. & Mrs. Frank D. Stoneburner, Jr. ‘78
Ms. Lindsey Stravitz
Mr. Michael L. Sullivan
Mr. & Mrs. Richard S. Sutton ‘78
Mr. Fred Tattersall
Ms. Ann Taylor
Ms. Nancy M. Taylor
Mr. Peter Taylor
Ms. Nancy Tazewell
Mr. E. Hunter Thompson, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew Thompson, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew G. Thompson
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew Gilmour Thompson III ‘11
Mr. Jeffrey Titus
Mr. & Mrs. Carter Tucker
Mr. & Mrs. Tully C. Tupper
Mr. & Mrs. Banks Turner
Mr. William L. Tyson
Mr. Robert Valentine
Mr. Thomas Valentine
Mr. & Mrs. Leroy B. Vaughan ‘70
Mr. & Mrs. Cameron D. Warner, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. D. Eugene Webb
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew T. Wiley
Mr. & Mrs. James A. Williford ‘82
Mr. & Mrs. A. Churchill Young IV ‘84
Mr. Andrew Yuder


In Honor Of
Mr. William E. Hardy ‘80
Anonymous (2)
Mr. & Mrs. William L. Abbott ‘78
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas N. Allen ‘60
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.
Mr. & Mrs. John D. Austin
Mr. James C. Barden, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Lee Beale ‘80
Mr. Nathan Benson
Ms. Kathleen Best
Mr. Robert Birdsey
Mr. Henry Blackford
Ms. Elizabeth D. Blake
Mr. Gregory Blake
Bluegreen Corporation
Branch Banking & Trust Company
Mr. Bret Brielmaier
Mr. Brink Brinkley
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Rutherfoord Brown, Sr.
Mr. John Burke
Ms. Mary Anne Burke
Mr. Matthew Campbell
Carter & Shands PC
Mr. & Mrs. William R. Cogar
Mr. Stephen Coma
Mr. David Constine III
Mr. John E. Corey ‘80
Mr. & Mrs. David P. Corrigan ‘79
Mr. Nicholas Maros Costas
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas J. Cricchi
Mr. William Staples Cronly ‘12
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Ernest Crowder
Mr. A. B. Culvahouse
Ms. Martha S. Culvahouse
Dr. Wear Culvahouse
Mr. & Mrs. Clifford Cutchins IV
Mr. J. Randolph V. Daniel IV
Mr. Peter DeGroot
Dr. & Mrs. Terry Dickinson
Mr. Mark T. Dillon
Mr. & Mrs. William Lucas Dudley, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. James Guthrie Dunn
Mr. Jim Elliott
Mr. Chip Engelland
Mr. & Mrs. James William Ferrell IV ‘91
Mr. Charles Randolph Fralin ‘80
Mrs. Mary Frediani
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel K. Fryer
Mr. & Mrs. Mark M. Gambill ‘72
Mr. Charles Gilbride
Mr. & Mrs. R. Warden Good ‘81
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas E. Goode ‘79
Mr. J. Houston Gordon
Mr. Thomas E. Gottwald
Mrs. Frederica Gray
Mr. Merlin T. Grim
Mr. Frank Hardy
Mr. Thomas Hardy
Mr. & Mrs. William E. Hardy ‘80
Mr. & Mrs. H. Hiter Harris III ‘83
Mr. & Mrs. Hugh T. Harrison II
Mr. & Mrs. J. Sheppard Haw III ‘78
Mr. & Mrs. Jesse Vernon Hawthorne
Mr. Albert Hegyi
Ms. Anne Henkel
Mr. Scott Hetzer
Mr. & Mrs. Frank L. Horne, Jr. ‘77
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Horton
Hubbard Peanut Co., Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Wayne L. Hunter
Mr. & Mrs. J. Randolph Hutcheson
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas N. Innes
Mr. Jake Jacobson
Ms. Gretchen Japhet
Mr. & Mrs. Jerry W. Jenkins ‘67
Mr. George Jennison
Dr. & Mrs. E. Forrest Jessee, Jr. ‘71
John Richmond Landscaping Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Charles M. Johnson III
Mr. & Mrs. Craig A. Johnson
Mr. & Mrs. R. Walter Jones IV
Mr. Todd Jones
Ms. Helen Kemp
Mr. Mark Kemp
Mr. & Mrs. Trent S. Kerns ‘80
Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP
Mr. Robert Lendino
Mr. John Hook Lewis, Jr.
Ms. Mari Lou Livingood
Mr. & Mrs. W. Timothy Locke
Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. Long, Jr. ‘72
Mr. & Mrs. James Machin
Mr. Gordon Lee Mallonee, Jr. ‘71
Mr. Jon Markiewicz
Mr. & Mrs. Herbert E. Marth, Jr.
Mr. William B. Mason
Mr. Langhorne H. Meem II
Ms. Molly Gayle Meem
Mr. Thomas E. Messier
Mr. Samuel Taylor Mintz
Mr. & Mrs. John S. Molster ‘80
Mr. & Mrs. Charles F. Moore III ‘80
Mr. Frederick Moore
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Conway Munford II ‘82
Mr. Thomas Noonan, Jr.
Mr. Richard W. Nuckols
Mr. Jim O'Connell
Orange Lake Country Club, Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Patrick A. O'Shea
Mr. John McCreagh Parrish ‘12
Mr. Jarrott McHenry Patteson ‘07
Mr. Douglas W. Pera
Mr. Keith Pomroy
Ms. Lynn Pritchard
Ms. Barbara Ralsky
Mr. Daniel Ralsky
Mr. Jared Ralsky
Mr. Stuart Ralsky
Mr. & Mrs. Richard L. Ramsey
Mr. & Mrs. Benjamin W. Rawles III ‘82
Ms. Monica Rawles
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew James Reinhardt, Sr.
Mr. & Mrs. Randolph C. Revercomb ‘81
Mr. & Mrs. Sean A. Rising
Mr. Bill Robbins
Ms. Megan Rose
Mr. Conor Patrick Sanders ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. Conrad F. Sauer IV ‘72
Mr. & Mrs. J. Hamilton Scherer, Jr. ‘64
Mr. Joel S. Schlesinger
Susan Bailey & Sidney Buford Scott Endowment Trust
Mr. & Mrs. Robert H. Scott
Mr. Samuel Shirey
Mr. & Mrs. David G. Shuford
Ms. Alice H. Siegel
Mr. Gregg Silver
Spider Management
Mr. Alan Staggers
Mr. Stephen J. Stalker
Mr. Charles Edwin Stallings
Mr. Gray Stettinius
Mr. & Mrs. James G. Stikeleather III
Mr. Charles Stillwell
Dr. & Mrs. Frank D. Stoneburner, Jr. ‘78
Ms. Lindsey Stravitz
Mr. Michael L. Sullivan
Mr. & Mrs. Richard S. Sutton ‘78
Mr. Fred Tattersall
Ms. Ann Taylor
Ms. Nancy M. Taylor
Mr. Peter Taylor
Ms. Nancy Tazewell
Mr. E. Hunter Thompson, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew Thompson, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew G. Thompson
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew Gilmour Thompson III ‘11
Mr. Jeffrey Titus
Mr. & Mrs. Carter Tucker
Mr. & Mrs. Tully C. Tupper
Mr. & Mrs. Banks Turner
Mr. William L. Tyson
Mr. Robert Valentine
Mr. Thomas Valentine
Mr. & Mrs. Leroy B. Vaughan ‘70
Mr. & Mrs. Cameron D. Warner, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. D. Eugene Webb
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew T. Wiley
Mr. & Mrs. James A. Williford ‘82
Mr. & Mrs. A. Churchill Young IV ‘84
Mr. Andrew Yuder

In Honor Of
The Rev. J. Selden Harris, Jr. ‘80
Captain & Mrs. William Claiborne Harris '82, (Ret.)

In Honor Of
The Rev. Dr. Collier S. Harvey ‘50
Mr. & Mrs. David S. McClung II ‘51

In Honor Of
Mr. James Kyle Harvey ‘10
Mr. Matthew Stanley Van Donsel ‘08

In Honor Of
Mr. J. Hugh Haskins ‘01
& Mrs. Corrine S. Haskins ‘01
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Dr. Ronald L. Heinemann
Mr. & Mrs. Lindsay R. Barnes, Jr. ‘73
Mr. & Mrs. Mason S. Brugh ‘89
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74
Mr. Carlysle Lindemann Johnson ‘97
Mr. & Mrs. Walker P. Sydnor, Jr. ‘71

In Honor Of
Mr. Gregory B. Henderson ‘76
Mr. & Mrs. W. C. Sprouse, Jr. ‘76

In Honor Of
Mrs. Barbara M. Henley
Mr. & Mrs. Charles William Sublett, Jr. ‘73

In Honor Of
Mr. Sydney Henriques ‘15
Mrs. Belinda L. Henriques
Mr. Tyler Prescott Parham ‘15
Mr. Benjamin Branch Edward Vincent ‘16

In Honor Of
Dr. Marc A. Hight
Mr. William Luis Brantley ‘16

In Honor Of
Dr. David C. Holly
Mr. Douglas F. Zier ‘77

In Honor Of
Mr. K. Richard Holzapfel ‘10
Mr. & Mrs. James Norman Holzapfel

In Honor Of
Dr. Christopher B. & Mrs. Barbara N. Howard
Mr. William Pendleton O. Moss ‘10

In Honor Of
Dr. Christopher B. Howard
Dr. Kristian M. Hargadon ‘01
Mr. & Mrs. Michael C. Hargadon

In Honor Of
Mr. C. Randolph Hudgins, Jr. ‘46
Mr. Steven Barron Frazier ‘12

In Honor Of
Mr. Andrew C. Hutchcroft ‘13
Mr. & Mrs. Quinten Hutchcroft

In Honor Of
Mr. Brent A. Hyler ‘13
Mr. Michael Allen Hyler

In Honor Of
Mr. Lyon Israel
Mr. & Mrs. Willis H. Israel ‘03

In Honor Of
Mr. Thomas Wilson Johnson, Jr. ‘96
Mr. & Mrs. Jon N. Bolling

In Honor Of
Mr. & Mrs. Francis P. Jones, Jr. ‘74
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Ms. Shirley Kagan
Mr. Joshua David Lowell Jarrett ‘09

In Honor Of
Mr. Scott M. Keplinger ‘01
Mr. & Mrs. Franklin W. Keplinger

In Honor Of
Mr. & Mrs. Wade Dillon Key
Mr. Justin Dillon Key ‘08

In Honor Of
Dr. James C. Kidd
The Rev. James R. DeViese, Jr. ‘02

In Honor Of
Mr. Aaron Matthew King
Dr. & Mrs. Herbert L. King, Jr. ‘94

In Honor Of
Mr. Adam King
Mr. John Kirkby Campbell

In Honor Of
Dr. H. Lee King, Jr. ‘94
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74
Mr. & Mrs. Calvin Stanley Spencer, Jr. ‘94

In Honor Of
Mr. Jacob Lee King
Dr. & Mrs. Herbert L. King, Jr. ‘94

In Honor Of
Miss Katheryn Grace King
Dr. & Mrs. Herbert L. King, Jr. ‘94

In Honor Of
Mr. Robert Watkins King, Jr. ‘52
Mr. Embra Augustus King ‘11

In Honor Of
Mr. Roger H. W. Kirby ‘88
Mr. John A. Robertson ‘51

In Honor Of
Dr. David A. Klein ‘78
Captain & Mrs. Nicholas D. Beazley ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. Gregory D. R. Behringer ‘03
Mr. John MacLean Boswell, Jr. ‘08
Mr. & Mrs. George J. Dieffenbach
Mr. Thomas John Ewing, Jr. ‘13
Mr. Mohsin Mehboob Fazlani ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74
Mr. & Mrs. James Arthur Gresham
Mr. & Mrs. James Lewis Gresham II ‘08
Mr. & Mrs. Jordan Christian Harless ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. George Milton Howe III ‘92
Mr. Kieran Joseph Kobell ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas L. Melton ‘06
Dr. James C. Miller ‘05
Mr. Michael Watson Mulkey ‘08
Mr. Jonathan N. Noggle ‘05
Mr. Donophan Charles Price III ‘14
Mr. & Mrs. Hunter L. Rooker ‘06
The Rev. & Mrs. Thomas McKennon Shea, Jr. ‘05
Mr. & Mrs. Crawford Brewton Simpkins ‘12

In Honor Of
The Rev. Dr. & Mrs. William M. Klein ‘76
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Mr. Nathan Ross Knox ‘16
Ms. Lynne L. Knox

In Honor Of
Mr. Roy Earl Knox, Jr.
Mr. Tanner Brown Knox ‘13

In Honor Of
Dr. Amos Lee Laine
Mr. Benjamin G. Barbour ‘99

In Honor Of
Dr. & Mrs. Amos Lee Laine
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
The Lee Brothers
Mr. Michael Andrew Lee ‘14

In Honor Of
Mr. Zachary Stephen Leitner ‘18
Ms. Terri W. Leitner & Mr. Ron McIntosh

In Honor Of
Mr. & Mrs. Berkeley C. Leonard ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Mr. Dudley T. Locke ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. W. Timothy Locke

In Honor Of
Dr. Anne C. Lund
Dr. & Mrs. Michael K. Leonard, Jr. ‘89
Mr. Mark Verbeck Thigpen ‘93

In Honor Of
Mr. Robert Luther III ‘03
Dr. & Mrs. Robert Luther, Jr.

In Honor Of
Mr. John W. Luxton '71
Mr. & Mrs. Gregory W. Kropp

In Honor Of
Mr. Michael B. Lynch ‘05
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Dr. David E. Marion
Mr. & Mrs. J. Charles Collie ‘86
Dr. & Mrs. C. William Dabney ‘76
Mr. Adam Jennings LaVier ‘97
Dr. & Mrs. Robert Luther, Jr.
Mr. Robert Luther III ‘03
Mr. & Mrs. Paul E. Pisano ‘89
Mr. & Mrs. Philip D. Spessard ‘91
Mr. Martin Roberts Sullivan, Jr. ‘08

In Honor Of
Mr. Nathan Bryant Marshall ‘13
Mr. Tanner Brown Knox ‘13

In Honor Of
Callie Elaine Martin
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Beeler Brush

In Honor Of
Mr. Maxwell James Maurer ‘16
Mr. Bailey John Maurer ‘17

In Honor Of
Dr. & Mrs. Thomas Tabb Mayo IV
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74
Mr. Billy A. Mock III ‘00
Mr. & Mrs. Richard K. Smith ‘89

In Honor Of
Dr. & Mrs. Richard C. McClintock
Mrs. Shirley V. Blackwell

In Honor Of
Dr. Richard C. McClintock
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew David Boyett ‘07
Mrs. Meghan Boyett
Dr. & Mrs. Robert C. Wade ‘91

In Honor Of
Mr. John R. McGhee, Jr. ‘86
Mr. & Mrs. Benjamin E. Robinson ‘86

In Honor Of
Dr. Samuel B. "Sandy" McLaughlin, Jr. ‘65
Mr. & Mrs. Travis J. Tysinger ‘66

In Honor Of
Mr. Thornton W. McNeal ‘72
Argent Development Corporation of Virginia

In Honor Of
Mr. William Woodson "Woody" Michaux ‘13
Mr. & Mrs. William Robert Michaux

In Honor Of
Mr. John C. Middleton ‘76
Mr. & Mrs. James C. S. Holladay ‘77

In Honor Of
Dr. James C. Miller ‘05
Dr. & Mrs. David A. Klein ‘78

In Honor Of
Mr. F. Neal Mitchell, Jr. ‘98
Mrs. Fred N. Mitchell, Sr.

In Honor Of
Mr. Jeffrey R. Monroe ‘04
Mr. James Russell Foster ‘04

In Honor Of
Mr. Edgar Murray Moore III ‘17
Mr. & Mrs. Edgar Murray Moore, Jr.

In Honor Of
Mr. Wesley Allen Morck ‘13
Mr. Tanner Brown Knox ‘13

In Honor Of
Mr. Bartow Morgan, Jr. ‘94
Mr. & Mrs. Richard C. Parker ‘81

In Honor Of
Mr. Lawrence Knox Morrison ‘98
Mr. & Mrs. John Harris Morrison, Jr.

In Honor Of
Mr. Bernard S. Moss ‘88
Mr. & Mrs. Michael R. Barke ‘88

In Honor Of
Dr. Daniel G. Mossler
Mr. & Mrs. David Victor Hammond ‘08
Mr. Christopher Corey van Vlymen ‘08

In Honor Of
Mr. Christopher L. Negaard
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Leigh Negaard

In Honor Of
Mrs. Lisa H. Newcomb
Mr. & Mrs. Charles William Sublett, Jr. ‘73

In Honor Of
Mr. Bret Ewing Newton ‘07
Dr. Pamela Newton & Major Carl Newton, USMC (Ret.)

In Honor Of
Mr. Benjamin E. Niemaseck ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth E. Niemaseck

In Honor Of
Mr. Matthew G. Niemaseck ‘02
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth E. Niemaseck

In Honor Of
Ms. Paula M. O'Buckley
Ms. Sheila Hight

In Honor Of
Mr. Adam Francis O'Donnell ‘12
Mr. Richard Lee O'Donnell

In Honor Of
Mr. & Mrs. Michael V. O'York
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Mr. Richard Michael Pantele ‘13
Dr. & Mrs. Richard Hoffarth
Mr. & Mrs. Robert G. Kerby, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Michael James Pantele

In Honor Of
Dr. & Mrs. John W. Pendleton ‘68
Mr. John B. Pendleton ‘09

In Honor Of
Ms. Gerry Pettus
Mr. Benjamin Scott Atwood ‘08
Mr. Thomas Hallett Badger II ‘08
Mr. & Mrs. Benjamin Taylor Barnhill ‘08
Mr. John Barrow Blackwell ‘08
Mr. Robert E. Boykin ‘08
Captain Brennan Patrick Breeland ‘08
Mr. William Burrus Brockman ‘08
Mr. Philip S. Carson ‘08
Mr. Stafford Hendricks Cassell III ‘08
Mr. Nicholas Jay Combs ‘08
Mr. Andrew Martin Comstock ‘08
Mr. & Mrs. James Samuel Corey ‘08
Mr. William Gregory Danahy ‘08
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Cleveland Daugherty ‘08
Mr. Jeffrey Mark Eason ‘08
Mr. Joseph Lynch Farmer ‘08
Mr. Jeremy David Forrest ‘08
Mr. Frank W. Friedman ‘88
Mr. Gurney W. Grant III ‘08
Mr. William Albert Gresham, Jr. ‘08
Mr. & Mrs. David Victor Hammond ‘08
Mr. William Blaine Harvey ‘08
Mr. Joshua Brooks Hatchell ‘08
Mr. & Mrs. Jonathan Kyle Hunolt ‘08
Mr. Ronald Aaron Johnson ‘08
Mr. Nicholas Jackson Junes ‘08
Mr. Stuart Egerton Gray Kegan ‘08
Mr. Justin Dillon Key ‘08
Mr. Joshua Adam Lanier ‘08
Mr. Jonathan Brian McDougald ‘08
Mr. Andrew St. Anthony McLeod ‘08
Mr. Phillip George Miskovic ‘08
Mr. William Thomas Moore ‘08
Mr. William Gordon Pannill II ‘08
Mr. Andrew Williams Patterson ‘08
Dr. & Mrs. James White Rawles III ‘08
Mr. Douglas R. Stumborg ‘08
Dr. & Mrs. William Thomas Hillman Terzian ‘08
Mr. Garrett Douglas Trego ‘08
Mr. Chad Andrew Zalesiak ‘08

In Honor Of
Dr. James F. Pontuso
Mr. Brandon Michael McGuire ‘11

In Honor Of
Mr. Aaron M. Porter
Mrs. Jennifer Anne Porter

In Honor Of
Mr. Houston Lazenby Porter ‘17
Dr. & Mrs. Charles E. Porter

In Honor Of
Mr. David R. Prizzia ‘12
Dr. & Mrs. Charles Prizzia

In Honor Of
Mr. & Mrs. Gilbert O. Radun
Mrs. Jennifer Anne Porter

In Honor Of
Mr. Kerr C. Ramsay III ‘03
Dr. & Mrs. Frank M. Booth III ‘66

In Honor Of
Mr. W. Taylor Reveley III
Mr. G. Everett B. Reveley

In Honor Of
Cynthia Matthews Rhodes
Mr. Benjamin Lewis Rhodes ‘15

In Honor Of
Mr. George E. Rickman ‘59
Ms. Jennifer R. Campbell

In Honor Of
Mr. Jackson Matthews Riley ‘14
Mr. & Mrs. John Duke Riley, Sr.

In Honor Of
Mr. Thomas O. Robbins ‘04
Mr. James Russell Foster ‘04

In Honor Of
Mr. Gerald D. Robertson ‘65
Mr. & Mrs. J. Kendall Whitaker, Jr. ‘67

In Honor Of
Phoebe-Grey Crist Robinson
Dr. & Mrs. Charles Donald Robinson ‘02

In Honor Of
Mr. Daniel E. Rogers II ‘65
Mr. & Mrs. Travis J. Tysinger ‘66

In Honor Of
Mr. Judson V. Root ‘03
Anonymous

In Honor Of
Mr. & Mrs. Robert R. Rosebro ‘80
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
The Rostan Family
Mr. Jeremy Bull ‘05

In Honor Of
Coach Raymond H. Rostan
Mr. & Mrs. David G. Lawrence, Sr.

In Honor Of
Mr. Patrick Ambrose Rowe ‘09
Ms. Abbey R. Erwin

In Honor Of
Mr. Connor Alan Rund ‘13
Mr. Tanner Brown Knox ‘13

In Honor Of
Dr. & Mrs. William B. Russell ‘41
Mr. & Mrs. Gregory W. Kropp

In Honor Of
The Sigma Alpha Epsilon Fraternity
Mr. Thomas Clark Capps, Jr. ‘10
Mr. Jacob Harrison Reid Oliver ‘13

In Honor Of
Mr. Frederick Raphael "Federico" Salvage
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Beeler Brush

In Honor Of
Mr. Paul Frank Santo ‘10
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Mr. George Crawford Scott IV ‘16
Dr. & Mrs. George C. Scott III

In Honor Of
Dr. William A. Shear
Dr. Kristian M. Hargadon ‘01
Mr. & Mrs. Michael C. Hargadon
Drs. Michael & Anne C. Lund

In Honor Of
Mr. Jacob Stephen Shenk ‘19
Mr. James F. Shenk

In Honor Of
Mr. Thomas H. Shomo ‘69
Mr. Patrick Austin Adams ‘13
Mr. Yonathan Tarekegne Ararso ‘13
Mr. William Burke Best ‘13
Mr. Brendan Martin Bilodeau ‘13
Mr. Franklin Wilson Bowers ‘13
Mr. Alexander Chase Cartwright ‘13
Mr. John Mason Corey ‘13
Mr. McGowan Fox Day ‘13
Mr. Matthew J. Delmestri ‘13
Mr. George Raeburn Gordon ‘13
Mr. Peter Van Alstyne Howard ‘13
Dr. & Mrs. Lee Anderson Jackson, Jr. ‘69
Mr. Raymond Gerard Jackson, Jr. ‘13
Mr. Bennett Mack Keasler III ‘13
Mr. Evan P. King ‘13
Mr. Tanner Brown Knox ‘13
Mr. Tyler Gregg Lange ‘13
Mr. Nathan Bryant Marshall ‘13
Mr. John Brittain McKenzie ‘13
Mr. Wesley Allen Morck ‘13
Mr. Bradley Benjamin Mostowy ‘13
Mr. Stephen Dennis Nelson ‘13
Mr. Jacob Harrison Reid Oliver ‘13
Mr. & Mrs. James R. Oliver, Sr.
Mr. Taylor A. O'Sullivan ‘13
Mr. Richard Michael Pantele ‘13
Mr. Marcus Gabriel Payne ‘13
Mr. Donald Graham Perry III ‘13
Mr. Connor Alan Rund ‘13
Mr. John Anthony Savarese ‘13
Mr. Walker Reinhard Schutze ‘13
Mr. Thomas H. Shomo ‘69
Mr. Phillip P. N. Smith ‘13
Mr. William Read Smith ‘13
Mr. Beckham Allen Stanley ‘13
Mr. Aaron Scott Van Allen ‘13
Mr. Henry Wheaton Walker ‘13
Mr. Taylor Douglas Warren ‘12
Mr. Jordan Vann White ‘13
Mr. August Brooks Widmer ‘13

In Honor Of
Jack & Rand Shumadine
Mr. John Miles Shumadine, Sr.

In Honor Of
Mr. William F. Shumadine, Jr. ‘66
Ms. Susan Hill
Mr. & Mrs. John T. Percy, Jr. ‘69

In Honor Of
Dr. Jorge A. Silveira
Major & Mrs. John William Dennis, Jr. ‘72

In Honor Of
Dr. James Y. Simms, Jr.
Lt. Col. & Mrs. Waldo H. Beck, USMC (Ret.) ‘44
Mr. & Mrs. Charles M. Dietz, Jr. ‘80
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74
Lt. & Mrs. Hal V. Lackey III ‘85
Mr. Thomas Benjamin Price II ‘10
Col. & Mrs. Herbert Seay ‘58
Dr. Richard B. Verrone ‘89

In Honor Of
Mr. Walter "Shorty" Simms
Mr. Matthew Baker Allen ‘14
Mr. Andrew Alexander Bauer ‘14
Mr. Warren Hunter Brown ‘14
Mr. Charles E. Burroughs ‘04
Mr. Matthew Aaron Carter ‘11
Mr. Tyler Ethan Cloud ‘14
Mr. Michael R. Copty ‘04
Mr. & Mrs. Beverly M. Davis ‘88
Mr. Jonathan B. DeHart ‘04
Mr. & Mrs. Patrick O. Dollar ‘04
Mr. Thomas Heyward Drury ‘14
Mr. Thomas John Duhamel ‘14
Mr. James Michael Edwards ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. George D. Eure ‘04
Mr. Peter W. Flynn ‘04
Mr. Robert J. Fogle ‘04
Mr. Scott Miller Foster ‘14
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew J. Friedman ‘04
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Harvey Gates ‘04
Mr. Carter Kenneth Derrick Guice III ‘14
Mr. Jonathan H. Halmo ‘14
Mr. Matthew Stephen Hartman ‘04
Mr. Scott Alexander Heller ‘14
Mr. Albrecht Mark Heyder ‘14
Mr. James B. Hovis, Jr. ‘04
Mr. James Bradford Hughes ‘14
Mr. Tyler D. Hustrulid ‘04
Mr. Tyler Charleston Ikwild ‘14
Mr. David L. Jones ‘04
Mr. Jonathon Bates Jones ‘14
Mr. Matthew Alden Jones ‘14
Mr. Christian Dean Kontos ‘14
Mr. Corey Alan Meyer ‘14
Mr. William Thomas Midkiff ‘14
Mr. Aleksandar Obradovic ‘14
Mr. & Mrs. Bryan W. Richardson ‘04
Mr. Tyler David Ritter ‘14
Mr. Charles Isaac Shoemaker ‘14
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew M. Sinclair ‘03
Mr. Michael S. Stearns ‘04
Mr. & Mrs. Bayard S. Tynes III ‘04
Mr. Seth Edward Wagner ‘14
Mr. Turner Claiborne Whitworth ‘14
Mr. Julian R. Yates ‘14

In Honor Of
Mrs. Grace P. Simpson
Dr. & Mrs. Daniel Cross Turner ‘95

In Honor Of
The Rev. Glenn W. Small, Jr. ‘63
Mr. & Mrs. John D. Eure
Mr. & Mrs. L. Richmond Martin III ‘71
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Moon
Mr. Jerry Bradley Odom
Ms. Barbara E. Walsh

In Honor Of
Dr. Andrew B. Smith ‘08
Mr. & Mrs. Richard B. Smith

In Honor Of
Mr. L. Norfleet Smith, Jr. ‘84
Argent Development Corporation of Virginia

In Honor Of
Dr. James H. Smith ‘56
Mr. & Mrs. Edward C. Johnston, Jr. ‘65

In Honor Of
Mr. Lawrence N. Smith ‘59
Argent Development Corporation of Virginia

In Honor Of
Mr. Stephen Blair Smith ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen Blair Smith

In Honor Of
Lt. Col. L. Rucker Snead III ‘81
Mr. Tyler Charleston Ikwild ‘14

In Honor Of
Mr. Henry C. Spalding, Jr. ‘60
Ms. Mary Denny Wray

In Honor Of
Mr. Charles H. Spencer
Mr. John J. Toner V ‘00

In Honor Of
Mr. William Cowell Stephenson V ‘14
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Stephenson IV ‘81

In Honor Of
Mr. John Carter Stone ‘94
Dr. & Mrs. James B. Stone III

In Honor Of
Dr. Frank D. Stoneburner, Jr. ‘78
Dr. & Mrs. Frank D. Stoneburner, Jr. ‘78

In Honor Of
Sweet Briar College
Mr. Kevin Robert Besserer ‘12
Dr. Michael James Rutkowski ‘07
Mr. James C. Samans ‘01

In Honor Of
Mr. Gregory L. Taylor ‘89
Mr. & Mrs. Brent W. Taylor

In Honor Of
Mr. Jeffrey Brent Taylor ‘86
Mr. & Mrs. Brent W. Taylor

In Honor Of
Mrs. William McIlwaine Thompson
Dr. & Mrs. Thomas Sublett Woodall ‘67

In Honor Of
Dr. Saranna R. Thornton
Mr. Zachary Daniel Credle ‘18
Mr. Lannie William Cropper III ‘11
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74
Mr. William Read Smith ‘13
Mr. Paul Henry Thornton III ‘14

In Honor Of
Mr. Cecil McRay Tiblin ‘18
Ms. Connie R. Hedgepeth
Mr. & Mrs. David B. Smith ‘87

In Honor Of
Coach William G. Tornabene ‘99
Mr. & Mrs. David Grier Egerton ‘97

In Honor Of
Dr. Kenneth N. Townsend
Mr. Nutan Shrestha ‘06

In Honor Of
Mr. Hiland Trent Tuttle ‘16
Mr. & Mrs. J. Gray Tuttle, Jr. ‘76

In Honor Of
The Union Philanthropic Literary Society
Class of 2007
Mr. Zachary Robert Dussault ‘07

In Honor Of
Mr. Aaron Scott Van Allen ‘13
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Mrs. Doris Vaughan
Mr. & Mrs. Gregory W. Kropp

In Honor Of
Coach Durant G. "Dee" Vick, Jr. ‘94
Mr. Jyri Matti Laakso ‘09

In Honor Of
Dr. Jennifer E. Vitale
Mr. Christopher Corey van Vlymen ‘08

In Honor Of
Mr. William VanDam Vogan ‘16
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Edward Vogan, Jr.

In Honor Of
Dr. Robert C. Wade ‘91
Mrs. Virginia Dickhoff

In Honor Of
Mr. Andrew Alexis Ward ‘15
Ms. Patricia B. Ward

In Honor Of
Mr. & Mrs. John H. Waters III ‘58
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Dr. G. Daniel Weese
Mr. Christopher Corey van Vlymen ‘08

In Honor Of
Mr. Brinson Carter White II ‘13
Mr. Tanner Brown Knox ‘13

In Honor Of
Mr. Clay Kevin "C.J." White, Jr. ‘15
Towne Bank

In Honor Of
Mr. Jordan Vann White ‘13
Mr. & Mrs. William C. Garrett, Jr. ‘74

In Honor Of
Mr. Dustin B. Wiles ‘17
Mr. & Mrs. Richard Bruce Wiles
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas F. Wyke

In Honor Of
Mr. Spencer T. Wiles ‘15
Mr. & Mrs. Richard Bruce Wiles
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas F. Wyke

In Honor Of
Dr. Randolph Williams, Jr. ‘96
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Holden Jennings ‘07

In Honor Of
Mr. David G. Wilson, Jr. ‘63
Mr. & Mrs. William R. Gardner, Jr. ‘57
Mr. Matthew J. Guill ‘06
Mr. & Mrs. Edward T. McMullen, Jr. ‘86
Dr. & Mrs. Stephen Allan Saunders ‘97

In Honor Of
Lt. Gen. Samuel V. Wilson
Anonymous
Mr. Philip Ryan Agee ‘07
Mr. Patrick Sullivan Albrecht ‘07
Dr. & Mrs. Joseph L. Austin ‘71
Mr. Andrew Daniel Baker ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. Harry Webster Baldwin IV ‘07
Mr. Jason Raymond Bart ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. James L. Beckner ‘68
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew David Boyett ‘07
Mrs. Meghan Boyett
Mr. J. Robert Bray ‘60
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Steven Brendle ‘07
Mr. Aubrey Hampton Brown III ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Beeler Brush
Mr. & Mrs. Charles W. Crist ‘66
Mr. & Mrs. Steven Michael D'Antonio ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. W. Birch Douglass III ‘65
Mr. John W. Drescher ‘70
Mr. George W. Drudge III ‘07
Mr. Zachary Robert Dussault ‘07
Mr. Charles Clifford Edahl, Jr. ‘07
Mr. Neal Thomas Eike ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. John C. Ellis, Jr. ‘70
Mr. & Mrs. H. Hiter Harris III ‘83
Mr. Charles J. B. Horne ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Holden Jennings ‘07
Mr. F. John Keogh III
Mr. & Mrs. Roger H. W. Kirby ‘88
Mr. & Mrs. Berkeley Cameron Leonard ‘07
Mr. Charles Scott McAdams ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Scott McGowan ‘07
Mr. Thomas Harold McKelvey III ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. Russell B. Newton, Jr.
Mr. David Laurence Niven ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. Seth A. Otey ‘07
Mr. Ronnie W. Palmore, Jr. ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. William L. Pannill ‘77
Mr. & Mrs. Joshua Mike Parsley ‘07
Mr. Jarrott McHenry Patteson ‘07
Mr. Marcus Gabriel Payne ‘13
Mr. & Mrs. Gray Ellis Pendleton ‘07
Mr. Andrew James Prehmus ‘08
Mr. Adam Knapp Purser ‘07
Dr. Michael James Rutkowski ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. Nathan Henry Schnetzler ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. Gordon D. Schreck ‘65
Mr. Stephen Ryan Sharkey ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. William F. Shumadine, Jr. ‘66
Mr. William Garner Simpson ‘07
Mr. Gregory Harrison Smith ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. Henry C. Spalding, Jr. ‘60
Mr. Joseph Lee Stiles ‘10
Mr. Raphael V. Sydnor ‘01
Mr. & Mrs. H. Stetson Tinkham ‘67
Mr. Philip Charles Tobelmann, Jr. ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. William Matthew Weekley ‘07
Mr. Edward Morton Wilhelm ‘07
Mr. & Mrs. Dustin A. Zedaker ‘07

In Honor Of
Mr. William T. Wilson ‘60
Mr. Joseph F. Morrissette

In Honor Of
Mr. Christopher Lansing Yates ‘73
Dr. & Mrs. J. Stuart Morgan ‘73

In Honor Of
Mr. Ryan Alexander Yost ‘18
Ms. Cynthia Ann Yost