Volunteers


RECOGNIZING IN-KIND CONTRIBUTIONS OF TIME, EFFORT, AND CONCERN

ADMISSIONS ACTIVITIES VOLUNTEERS 
Dr. C. William Anderson
Mr. Eric E. Apperson '85
Mr. R. Randolph Ashton '01
Mr. John Z. Axsom '05
Mrs. Zita M. Barree
Mr. James E. Barton '06
Dr. Robert H. Blackman
Mr. Michael H. Blackwell '01
Mr. Richard H. Blank, Jr. '78
Dr. Steven D. Bloom
Mr. William C. Boinest '54
Mr. Frasher A. Bolton '12
Mr. Raymond B. Bottom '51
Mr. Demas E. Boudreaux '02
Mr. W. Braddock Bourne IV '96
Mr. Robert E. Boykin '08
Lt. Gen. William G. Boykin
Mr. J. Robert Bray '60
Mr. Lee F. Brooks '75
Mr. Jeremy Bull '05
Mr. & Mrs. William T. Butler III '91
Mr. Charles L. Capito, Jr. '76
The Hon. Shelley M. Capito
Dr. Anthony M. Carilli
Dr. Celia Carroll-Jones
Mr. & Mrs. M. Deane Cheatham '88
Mr. & Mrs. Michael B. Chenault '88
Dr. Stanley A. Cheyne
Ms. Bonnie Christ
Mr. & Mrs. Robert K. Citrone '87
Mr. DesRaj McCree Clark '12
Mrs. D. Lynn Clements
Mr. Richard F. Cralle, Jr. '65
Mr. W. Gregory Danahy '08
Mr. & Mrs. Ron E. Dawson
Mr. Michael P. DeBender '97
Dr. Nicholas P. Deifel
Dr. Elizabeth J. Deis
Dr. Cyrus I. Dillon III
Mr. Richard B. Donaldson '73
Dr. John H. Eastby
Mr. C. Thomas Ebel '76
Mr. Daniel G. Fannon '94
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy C. Finton
Mr. James R. Foster '04
Ms. Pamela P. Fox
Mr. Andrew W. Freitas '92
Dr. Lowell T. Frye
Ms. Christa D. Fye
Mr. William C. Garrett '74
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher D. Haddock '93
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy B. Hampton '75
Dr. Kristian M. Hargadon '01
Mr. Roy B. Hargrove IV '08
Mr. Ryan M. Harrington '07
Dr. Paul F. Hemler
Dr. Robert T. Herdegen III
Dr. Marc A. Hight
Mr. Kevin M. Hoffer '06
Mr. John M. Hopper '89
Mr. William B. Howard '77
Dr. Rebecca L. Jayne
Mr. & Mrs. Stuart T. Jefferson
Mr. Herbert V. "Tripp" Kelly III '06
Dr. David A. Klein '78
Mr. Douglas E. LaBrosse '06
Mr. Thomas L. Lewis '85
Mr. Michael D. Luter '94
Mr. Sean C. Lynch '10
Mr. & Mrs. John E. Mansfield '78
Dr. David E. Marion
Mr. Dudley H. Marks '77
Dr. & Mrs. Norman J. Marks
Dr. Samuel A. Marks '98
Ms. Ellen L. Masters
Mr. & Mrs. E. Judson McAdams, Sr. '77
Dr. Walter C. McDermott III
Mr. S. Calhoun McMeekin III '90
Mr. & Mrs. Edward T. McMullen '86
The Rev. Joseph H. Metzger '84
Mr. & Mrs. W. Sheppard Miller III '79
Mr. Timothy V. Monahan '94
Mr. Wesley A. Morck '13
Dr. Paul H. Mueller
Mr. Matthew A. Munsey '05
Mr. G. Michael Pace, Jr. '79
Mr. Jon A. Pace '82
Mr. Michael G. Palmore '97
Mr. Alec A. Pandaleon III '79
Mr. & Mrs. William L. Pannill '77
Mr. & Mrs. William M. Passano, Jr. '53
Mr. Ashby W. Price '01
Mr. John C. Pritzlaff IV '06
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis A. Pryor
Mr. E. Jarratt Ramsey '96
Mr. John R. C. Ramsay '05
Mr. Gabriel A. Rhea '14
Mr. David A. Riddick '77
Mr. & Mrs. Ernest J. Roeske
Mr. Judson V. Root '03
Mr. & Mrs. Russell W. Ryan '94
Mr. Conor P. Sanders '11
Mr. William T. Saunders '60
Mr. Everette M. Seay '94
Mr. William F. Shumadine III '94
Mr. & Mrs. Crawford Simpkins '11
Mr. & Mrs. Fred C. Simpkins
Mr. John B. Simpson '05
Mr. Andrew M. Sinclair '03
Dr. Herbert J. Sipe
Mr. S. Taylor Smack '97
Drs. Curtis J. & Susan M. Smith
Lt. Col. L. Rucker Snead III '81
Ms. Rebecca A. Snyder
Mr. Charles W. Sommardahl '91
Mr. Stephen T. Spraker '97
Mr. Beckham A. Stanley '13
Mr. J. Baxter Stegall '04
Mr. & Mrs. Burton G. Stewart III
Mr. John M. Stone '95
Mr. Martin R. Sullivan, Jr. '08
Ms. Maura A. M. Sullivan
Mr. W. Jamie Summs, Jr. '06
Mrs. Rosa C. Thomas
Mr. Eamon A. Thornton '06
Dr. Saranna R. Thornton
Dr. Hugh O. Thurman
Mr. John Sutton Tinsley, Jr. '07
Dr. Kenneth N. Townsend
Dr. & Mrs. Howard M. Turney
Dr. J. Michael Utzinger
Mr. M. Baxter Vendrick '98
Mr. Michael A. Via, Jr. '07
Mr. Joseph F. Viar, Jr. '63
Mr. Branch W. Vincent III '83
Dr. Jennifer E. Vitale
Dr. & Mrs. Nolan A. Wages '04
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas B. Walker '77
Ms. Angela J. Way
Dr. Alexander J. Werth
Mr. David G. Wilson, Jr. '63
Lt. General Samuel V. Wilson
Dr. Warner R. Winborne '88
Donnan C. Wintermute
Dr. Michael J. Wolyniak
Mr. Michael S. York '98
All members of the
Hampden-Sydney College Community
All members of the
Garnet & Grey Society
All members of the Parents Council
All members of the Board of Trustees

ALUMNI ASSOCIATION OFFICERS
President:
Mr. William B. Howard '77
President Elect:
Mr. John M. Hopper '89
Trustee Representative:
Mr. John C. Ellis, Jr. '70

Immediate Past President:
Mr. M. Baxter Vendrick, Jr. '98

National Chairman for Admissions:
Mr. John Z. Axsom '05

National Chairman for Career Development:
Mr. Edward T. McMullen, Jr. '86

National Chairman for Communications:
Mr. Rafael S. Guroian '01

National Chairman for Development:
Mr. John M. Hopper '89
National Chairman for Small Clubs:
Dr. Nolan A. Wages '04
National Chairman for Young Alumni:
Mr. John B. Pendleton '09
National Chairman for Young Alumni Development:
Mr. John H.H. Cronly '06


ALUMNI ASSOCIATION
AT-LARGE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
Mr. Stephen M. Abbitt '06
Mr. John P. Anderson, Jr. '10
Mr. Eric E. Apperson '85
Mr. Harry W. Baldwin IV '07
Mr. Christopher R. Brewer '05
Mr. Lee F. Books '75
Mr. Stuart S. Cox '87
Mr. Thomas M. Crowder '78
Mr. William C. Garrett, Jr. '74
Mr. Thomas E. Goode '79
Col. Christopher W. Hughes '88
Mr. E. Judson McAdams, Sr. '77
Mr. John S. Moss, Jr. '02
Major General Gordon C. Nash '71
Mr. Jason A. Nelson '98
Mr. Michael G. Palmore '97
Mr. William F. Shumadine III '94
Mr. John J. Simmons III '10
Mr. Perry E. Turner III '04
Mr. Litz H. Van Dyke '86
Mr. W. James Young '86

ALUMNI CLUB PRESIDENTS
Alabama:

Mr. Gerald Gillespy '88
Alleghany:
Mr. Bryan P. Thompson '04
Baltimore:
Mr. William C. Garrett, Jr. '74
Charlotte:
Mr. Judson McAdams, Jr. '04
Charleston, SC:
Mr. Matthew Cochrane-Logan '02
Charleston, WV:
Mr. Richard R. Heath, Jr. '99
Columbia, SC (Midlands):
Mr. Calhoun McMeekin '91
Charlottesville:
Dr. Nolan Wages '04
Colorado:
Mr. John P. Briggs '95
Dallas:
Mr. David L. Ball '97
Danville:
Mr. Brent Gammon '03
District of Columbia:
Mr. Joe Gilbert '03
Eastern Shore MDNA:
Mr. Lynwood W. Lewis, Jr. '84
Fredericksburg:
Dr. Lloyd F. Moss, Jr. '73
Halifax/South Boston:
Dr. Paul S. Buckman '77
Jacksonville:
Mr. Lawrence Weber '08
Lexington, VA:
Mr. Frank W. Friedman '88
Lynchburg:
Mr. Charles W. (Camp) Sommardahl, Jr. '91
New York:
Mr. Andrew Walshe '02
Outer Banks:
Mr. Branch W. Vincent Ill '83
Palmetto:
Mr. James David Carter '93
Peninsula:
Mr. John Z. Axsom '05
Petersburg:
Dr. Joseph Hillier '60
Raleigh/Durham/Chapel Hill:
Mr. Roy 'Bo' Hargrove '08
Richmond:
Mr. William Shumadine '94
South Hampton Roads:
Mr. Eric Apperson '85
Southside, VA:
Mr. Gary Elder '02

ANNUAL NETWORKING & ETIQUETTE DINNER
Mrs. Navona Hart
Mr. W. Grey Ligon II '05
Mr. Kerby Moore
Mr. Eric Adam Nelson '14
Mrs. Helen Arnold Person
Mr. Thomas H. Shomo '69
Mr. Bradley L. Watson
Mr. M. David Whaley '90

ATHLETIC FUNDRAISING
CLUB PRESIDENTS
Big Hitters Club:
Mr. W. Taylor Rhodes '94
Face Off Club:
Mr. John L. Gibson III '82
Gridiron Club:
Mr. William S. Moore '78
Hole In One Club:
Mr. W. C. Sprouse, Jr. '76
Roundball Club:
Mr. David G. Wilson, Jr. '63

ATHLETIC FUNDRAISING
CLUB ADVISORY BOARD
Big Hitters Club:
Mr. Jason M. Ferguson '96
Mr. W. Taylor Rhodes '94
Face Off Club:
Mr. John L. Gibson III '82
Gridiron Club:
Mr. M. Deane Cheatham III '88
Mr. Richard F. Cralle, Jr. '65
Mr. J. Stokeley Fulton, Jr.
Mr. Thomas B. Gates '88
Mr. David R. Hardie '77
Mr. Trevor Orleans Ikwild '11
Mr. Sidney H. Kirstein '73
Dr. Willette L. LeHew '57
Mr. James F. Lipscomb '66
Mr. Robert C. Long, Jr. '72
Mr. Hugh L. McLaughlin III '91
Mr. William S. Moore '78
Mr. & Mrs. Fred Russell
Mr. Benjamin Todd Rogers '12
Mr. William F. Shumadine, Jr. '66
Mr. James C. Thompson, Jr. '81
Mr. Joseph F. Viar, Jr. '63
Hole in One Club:
Mr. James R. Ennis '72
Mr. & Mrs. Jack E. Fockler, Jr.
Mr. J. Daniel Hardy, Jr. '71
Mr. Gregory B. Henderson '76
Mr. William B. Howard, Jr. '77
Mr. Frank L. Pegram '79
Mr. W.C. Sprouse, Jr. '76
Mr. Robert D. Taylor '73
Mr. J. Gray Tuttle, Jr. '76
Roundball Club:
Mr. James T. Alexander III '76
Mr. J. P. McGuire Boyd '64
Mr. Charles P. Britt '92
Mr. Charles R. Cobb '69
Mr. Tim Daffron
Mr. Thomas B. Davidson, Jr. '63
Mr. Hugh G. Edmunds, Jr. '64
Mrs. Leavenworth M. Ferrell
Mr. & Mrs. Gregory P. Lewis
Mr. Burley MacFarlane Medlin III '10
The Hon. Westbrook J. Parker '70
Mr. B. Bradbury Pomeroy, Jr. '92
Mr. Brandon E. Randall '04
Mr. Alex D. Robbins '99
Mr. William D. Selden V '70
Mr. Michael S. Wheeler '88
Mr. James T. Whitehead II
Mr. David G. Wilson, Jr. '63

C-DAY VOLUNTEERS
Opening Convocation:
The Rev. Henry H. Edens III '92
Freshmen Class Speaker:
Mr. Timothy M. Fitzpatrick '81
Sophomore Class Speaker:
Mr. Andrew W. Freitas '92
Junior Class Speaker:
Mr. P. Tulane Patterson '78
Senior Class Speaker:
Mr. Thaddeus R. Shelly III '75
Mrs. Amanda Alexander
Sgt. Travis Burch
Capt. Devin Clarity
Mr. R. Benjamin Fry '03
Ms. Anne Goins
Mr. William B. Howard '77
Dr. Justin P. Isaacs '95
Mr. Frederick C. Larmore '74
Ms. Chanda Mack
Mr. Corey Alan Meyer '14
Mr. Phillip George Miskovic '08
Mrs. Helen Arnold Person
Mr. Bradley E. Roberts '98
Ms. Carmen Smith
Mr. Dexter Smith
Ms. Lindsay Smith
Mr. Richard L. Spradlin
Mr. John Patrick Sullivan '91
Ms. Ashley Turner
Ms. Jennifer Ward

CLASS OF 2015 SCHOLARSHIP
CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
Mr. Sydney Henriques '15, Campaign Chairman

CLASS AGENTS
Class of 1965
Mr. Louis B. Basten III '65
Mr. John M. Boswell '65
Dr. Thomas F. Connelly, Jr. '65
Mr. W. Birch Douglass III '65
The Honorable Herbert C. Gill, Jr. '65
The Honorable Stephen H. Helvin '65
Mr. Richard C. Manson, Jr. '65
Mr. Gerald D. Robertson '65
Mr. Gordon D. Schreck '65
Mr. Julious P. Smith, Jr. '65
Mr. Kenneth E. Washburn '65
Class of 1970
Mr. William W. Muse '70
Mr. Charles D. Robison III '70
Mr. Philip C. Spencer '70
Class of 1980
Mr. Trent S. Kerns '80
Class of 1985
Mr. Eric E. Apperson '85
Mr. John E. Basilone '85
Mr. L. Dickerson Bragg '85
Mr. Jay D. Mitchell '85
Class of 1990
Mr. Rudolph Bumgardner IV '90
Mr. F. Brawner Greer '90
Mr. G. Todd Joyce '90
Mr. Stephen K. Waskey '90
Class of 1995
Mr. John Virgil Hager '95
Class of 2000
Mr. Sidney S. Kellam '00
Mr. Edward A. Mulvihill '00
Mr. Ryan M. Pemberton '00
Class of 2001
Mr. Ashby W. Price '01
Class of 2002
Mr. Demas E. Boudreaux '02
Class of 2003
Mr. Kerr C. Ramsay III '03
Class of 2005
Mr. B. Gregory Adolph '05
Mr. John Z. Axsom '05
Mr. Christopher R. Brewer '05
Mr. Blake William Dozier '05
Mr. D. Heath Gates, Jr. '05
Mr. W. Grey Ligon II '05
Mr. Michael B. Lynch '05
Dr. James C. Miller '05
Mr. Benjamin David Munson '05
The Rev. T. McKennon Shea, Jr. '05
Mr. Billy T. Van Eaton '05
Class of 2006
Mr. Patrick M. Gee '06
Class of 2007
Mr. C. Clifford Edahl Jr. '07
Mr. Charles S. McAdams '07
Class of 2008
Mr. Andrew J. Prehmus '08
Class of 2010
Mr. John Prescott Anderson, Jr. '10
Mr. Spencer B. Conover '10
Class of 2011
Mr. Lannie W. Cropper '11
Class of 2012
Mr. Riley Loflin '12
Class of 2014
Mr. Taylor A. Redmond '14
Class of 2015
Mr. Sydney Henriques '15

GARNET & GREY SOCIETY
Mr. Alexander V. Abbott '17
Mr. David I. Anderson '17
Mr. C. Graves Anthony '16
Mr. Brennan L. Aust '17
Mr. Rimon H. Berhe '17
Mr. Thomas F. Bourne, Jr. '16
Mr. Joshua V. Chamberlin '17
Mr. Calvin J. Charles III '16
Mr. Peter J. Chiglinsky '16
Mr. Timothy M. Coleman '15
Mr. Brian D. Collins '15
Mr. Kyle D. Dear '17
Mr. William H. Fitzgerald '16
Mr. Michael E. Flanagan '17
Mr. P. Houghton Flanagan '15
Mr. Maurice T. Foster, Jr. '16
Mr. Robert B. George '17
Mr. Evan C. Harris '16
Mr. William C. Imeson '16
Mr. Samuel G. Johnson '16
Mr. C. Grayson Kelley '16
Mr. Patrick C. Kelly '16
Mr. Ryan A. Kluk '17
Mr. Jake F. Koferl '16
Mr. Joseph A. Lantagne '16
Mr. Logan D. Leathers '17
Mr. Baker C. Lynn '16
Mr. Scott E. Markland '15
Mr. Maxwell J. Maurer '16
Mr. Holden K. McLemore '16
Mr. Joshua T. Miller '16
Mr. Caleb B. Mize '17
Mr. Timothy A. Morgan '16
Mr. Almantas P. Palubinskas '16
Mr. Ryan T. Peevey '17
Mr. G. Logan T. Pryor '16
Mr. Hunter E. Retan '15
Mr. Damien R. Sharp '15
Mr. M. Brett Shaw, Jr. '16
Mr. J. Adler Smith '17
Mr. W. Austin Stephan '17
Mr. Joshua D. Taylor '16
Mr. Jefferson C. Thompson '16
Mr. Cameron N. Tilley '16
Mr. William V. Vogan '16
Mr. Spencer T. Wiles '15
Mr. Dustin B. Wiles '17
Mr. John E. Wirges '15
Mr. Cody E. Wright '16

MINORITY ALUMNI
MENTORSHIP WEEKEND

Mr. Timothy T. Beatty '97
Mr. Damian O'Shay Booker '12
Mr. Makel L. Dickerson '12
Mr. Ronnie Eugene Fultz III '12
Mr. James H. Hicks, Jr. '03
Mr. Ronald Aaron Johnson '08
Mr. William Anthony Johnson '10
Mr. Jamar Marquel Lovelace '10
Mr. Thomas Anthony Miller II '09
Mr. Darry Glenn Newbill '09
Mr. Ibn Akbar Talut Salaam '12
Mr. Kenneth Ray Simon, Jr. '11
Mr. Alexander L. Taylor, Jr.
Mr. Thomas David Wiley II '08
Mr. Robert T. Youngblood
Mr. Boaz Aziz Young-el '10

PARENTS COUNCIL
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey T. Armstrong
Dr. & Mrs. Scott J. Banning '85
Ms. Nancy B. W. Bowers
Ms. Gina Britt & Mr. Michael Anderson
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas R. Brown, Sr.
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas E. Bulleit, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Gregory S. Casey, Sr.
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew S. Cooney
Mr. & Mrs. Benjamin G. Cottrell V
Mr. & Mrs. Phillip DiStanislao, Jr. '77
Dr. & Mrs. Howard F. Faunce III
Mrs. Kelley M. Fitzpatrick
Mr. & Mrs. Jack E. Fockler, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Harry Golliday
Mr. & Mrs. James W. Hamilton
Mr. & Mrs. Burgess H. Hamlet III
Dr. Lisa M. Harris
Ms. V. Ellen Jackson
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy E. Keena '80
Mr. & Mrs. David P. Lanier
Mr. & Mrs. David S. Makepeace
Mr. & Mrs. Dudley H. Marks '77
Mr. & Mrs. William S. Moore '78
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas W. Osgood '78
Mr. & Mrs. Rodney C. Pitts
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis A. Pryor
Mr. & Mrs. Johnathan L. Rhyne, Jr.
Dr. & Mrs. R. Douglas Ross '81
Mr. Hatton C.V. Smith
Mr. & Mrs. Burton G. Stewart III
Mr. & Mrs. David J. Strickland III
Mr. & Mrs. William H. Tavenner '86
Mr. & Mrs. Richard L. Thalhimer
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew G. Thompson, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Edward West Valentine
Dr. & Mrs. Christopher R. Watters

PHONE-A-THON VOLUNTEERS
Mr. Stephen M. Abbitt '06
Mr. B. Gregory Adolph '05
Mr. Eric E. Apperson '85
Mr. Adam R. Artigliere '95
Mr. William H. Carr '82
Mr. M. Deane Cheatham III '88
Mr. Cole F. Cipriani '18
Mr. Martin Brian Clapp '95
Mr. Matthew Cochrane-Logan '01
Mr. Richard P. Cook '99
Mr. Michael R. Copty '04
Mr. Thomas F. Cosgrove
Mr. Ryan Christian Cowen '15
Mr. Lannie William Cropper III '11
Mr. John Connor Darab '18
Mr. James Jacobi Dargan '16
Mr. Jonathan B. DeHart '04
Mr. W. Andrew Dickerson '17
Mr. Patrick O. Dollar '04
Mr. Daniel W. Donahue
Dr. Lewis H. Drew '60
Mr. Warren P. Dumford '86
Mr. W. Travis Ellwanger '99
Mr. Christopher L. Fallen '94
Mr. David H. Fletcher '81
Mr. Gaston Hemphill Gage III '18
Mr. William C. Garrett, Jr. '74
Mr. J. Cole Gayle III '18
Mr. Charles Carey Gibbens '16
Mr. Joseph S. Gilbert '03
Mr. James Lewis Gresham II '08
Mr. Rafael S. Guroian '01
Mr. John Virgil Hager '95
Mr. Thayer Dann Hall V '18
Mr. B. Woodford Hamilton III '95
Mr. Roy Belmont Hargrove IV '08
Mr. Jordan Christian Harless '11
Mr. David Joseph Hart '16
Mr. Kyle William Hart '16
Mr. James Hugh Haskins '01
Mr. William B. Howard '77
Mr. Kyle Evan Huysman '16
Mr. Izaak Carver Janowski '17
Mr. Hosea Lendell Jones '10
Mr. Logan D. Leathers III '17
Mr. Edward Mark Lewis '89
Mr. W. Grey Ligon II '05
Mr. Robert J. Mahaney III '15
Mr. John B.T. March '17
Mr. Cameron Tyler Marshall '12
Mr. Charles Scott McAdams '07
Mr. E. Judson McAdams, Sr. '77
Ms. Natalie McDonald
Mr. Scott P. McFalls '95
Mr. S. Calhoun McMeekin III '90
Mr. E. Thomas McMullen III '15
Mr. Chandler Clarke McNair '94
Mr. Mark Garnett Meitz '95
Mr. O. Randolph Minter, Jr. '88
Mr. Bartow Morgan, Jr. '94
Mr. Jon Spencer Pace '18
Mr. Justin Wayne Parker '16
Mr. Edward C. Parkinson
Mr. Zachary Phillip Pierce '11
Mr. Rodney C. Pitts
Mr. Andrew James Prehmus '08
Mr. Thomas Benjamin Price II '10
Mr. Justin Michael Pugh '14
Mr. Edward Whitaker Reed '18
Mr. Jacob D. Rockenbach '16
Mr. Patrick A. Rowe '09
Mr. Joshua Daniel Schaefer '09
Mr. Gordon D. Schreck '65
Mr. Ke Shang '13
Mr. William F. Shumadine III '94
Mr. Crawford B. Simpkins '12
Mr. John B. Simpson
Mr. Joshua Landon Simpson '09
Mr. Harrison William Smith '15
Mr. William F. Smith III '09
Mr. Trevor Rushan Starnes '17
Mr. Joseph F. Viar, Jr. '63
Mr. Branch W. Vincent III '83
Mr. Thomas B. Walker '77
Mr. E. Filmore Williams III '76
Mr. George Zigler

PROFESSIONAL
DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE 

Mr. Bryce Thomas Auker '09
Mr. R. Benjamin Fry '03
Mr. Stuart Gray Gilchrist '11
Mr. F. Bradley Gray, Jr. '82
Mr. Alan J. Hiss '92
Mr. Kevin Loren Hubbard, Jr. '13
Mr. Frank W. Roach '73
Mr. Zachary H. Robbins '05
Mr. Benjamin Todd Rogers '12
Mr. Thomas H. Shomo '69

TIGER TRACK ALUMNI
Mr. Bikash Acharya '09
Mr. John B. Adams, Jr. '71
Mr. William A. Albright '05
Mr. Christopher T. Apostle '85
Mr. James Ashby IV '99
Mr. Robert R. Ashton '01
Mr. John Z. Axsom '05
Mr. Richard A. Bagby '79
Mr. Andrew Daniel Baker '07
Mr. Lindsay R. Barnes, Jr. '73
Mr. William Joseph Barnett '94
Mr. Jason Raymond Bart '07
Mr. Timothy T. Beatty '97
Mr. Walker M. Beauchamp '11
Mr. James R. Billings-Kang '05
Mr. Hardt W. Bing '93
Mr. Christopher W. Bishop '95
Mr. Logan H. Brown '95
Mr. Timothy W. Burke '03
Mr. Charles L. Cabell '74
Dr. W. Randolph Chitwood, Jr. '68
The Rev. Alan T. Combs '04
Mr. Boyd F. Coyner '90
Dr. C. William Dabney '76
Mr. Gregory Anthony Dear, Jr. '10
Dr. Benjamin Dale deLee '98
Mr. George Steele Dewey IV '94
Mr. Jacob D. Dwyer '05
The Rev. Henry H. Edens III '92
Mr. Mark J. Fader '87
Mr. Jarrod Asbury Ficklin '11
Mr. Timothy M. Fitzpatrick '81
Mr. H. Todd Flemming '85
Mr. Lane W. Foard '92
Mr. Malcolm T. Freeman II '89
Mr. Andrew W. Freitas '92
Mr. Mark M. Gambill '72
Mr. Michael Preston Gardner '05
Mr. John L. Gibson III '82
Mr. Matthew Jared Green '07
Mr. F. Brawner Greer '90
Capt. David Joseph Grisdale '08
Mr. William Price Gutshall '08
Mr. Daniel Frederick Hadra '08
Dr. Kristian M. Hargadon '01
Mr. Edmund M. Haskins '03
Mr. Robert R. Henry IV '79
Dr. Eugene W. Hickok, Jr. '72
Mr. James H. Hicks, Jr. '03
Mr. John Hasting Hobart III '10
Mr. David A. Hobbs, Jr. '99
Mr. C. Thomas Hogge '03
Mr. Grandin Adam Howell '10
Dr. Carter C. Hudgins '00
Mr. Robert S. Hurt '91
Mr. Shaun R. Irving '97
Mr. Andrew Kennon Jennings '09
Mr. John D. Jordan '99
Mr. Robert Wesley Julian '08
Mr. Joseph P. Koehring '85
Lt. Hal V. Lackey III '85
Mr. Kyle Myron Laird '96
Mr. Frederick C. Larmore '74
Mr. Eric Boehling Lewis '08
Mr. Sean M. Litton '96
Maj. Gen. Robert E. Livingston, Jr. '78
Mr. Jonathan A. Mackler '93
Dr. S. Aaron Marks '98
Mr. Kyle Alexander Martin '10
Mr. L. Richmond Martin III '71
Dr. Patrick Joseph Martin '02
Mr. E. Judson McAdams, Sr. '77
Mr. Daniel Patrick McCullough '10
Mr. Timothy M. McKay '96
Mr. James Gardner Meek '07
Mr. Thomas L. Melton '06
The Rev. Joseph H. Metzger III '84
Mr. Matthew D. Michael '95
Dr. James C. Miller '05
Mr. Joshua Paul Miller '10
Mr. Jonathan David Mize '89
Mr. Christopher Wise Moore '09
Mr. Kenneth E. Moorefield III '07
Mr. Michael P. Mullen '83
Maj. Gen. Gordon C. Nash '71
Mr. Steven Ryan Newcomb '07
Mr. Adam Francis O'Donnell '12
Mr. Colin William O'Neill '11
Mr. Jonathan H. Paris '96
The Rev. Kenneth A. Parker '94
Mr. Christopher K. Peace '98
Dr. Barrett W. R. Peters '02
Mr. James Patrick Philbin IV '08
Mr. Scott J. Pietan '95
Dr. James R. Powell '95
Mr. David A. Prevette '97
Mr. Thomas Benjamin Price II '10
Mr. Robert A. Pullum '87
Mr. Matthew D. Rannals '03
Mr. J. William Reid, Jr. '91
Mr. Fitz Gerald Robertson '09
Mr. Samuel Charles Rosten '09
Dr. Brent Alvin Rusnak '98
Mr. Shiv Kumar Sharma '09
The Rev. T. McKennon Shea, Jr. '05             
Mr. Ryan D. Silverfield '03
Mr. John Joseph Simmons III '10
Mr. Ingram S. Smith '06
Mr. C. Clifton Sorah '83
Mr. Hawes C. Spencer '87
Mr. Christopher W. Stirewalt '97
Mr. Adam F. Stockton '99
Dr. Malcolm K. Sydnor, Jr. '94
Dr. W. T. Hillman Terzian '08
Mr. Delbert O. Thomas III '88
Mr. J. Scott Thompson '04
Mr. William C. Thompson III '93
Mr. Garrett Douglas Trego '08
The Hon. Paul S. Trible, Jr. '68
Mr. Russell D. Turner '92
Mr. John M. Underwood II '78
Mr. William L. Usnik, Jr. '85
Mr. Caleb Baldwin Varner '02
Mr. Durant Gallup Vick, Jr. '94
Dr. S. Craig Vranian '81
Mr. Steven E. Wall '78
Mr. John Matthews Wells '07
Mr. Michael S. Wheeler '88
Mr. J. Bennett White '01
Mr. Edward Morton Wilhelm '07
Mr. Philip P. Wilson '86
Mr. Justin Phillip Wisz '07
Mr. James K. Woodley III '79
Dr. James V. Worthen '98
Mr. Mark T. Wright '89
Mr. William Harry Wright V '94

WILSON CENTER VOLUNTEERS 2015
Mr. Adam J. Barker '05
The Hon. Randolph Allen Beales
Mr. John Bertorelli-Jennings '12
Mr. John M. Boswell '65
Mr. Raymond B. Bottom, Jr. '51
Mr. Christopher T. Chapel '93
Mr. Dylan H. Colligan '10
Mr. Paul H. Cooksey '70
Mr. Christopher D. Cooper '93
Mr. Thomas L. Craig III '99
Mr. Charles W. Crist '66
Mr. Connor James Crowley '14
Dr. Gary H. Darden '91
Mr. Thomas Patrick Doheny '07
Mr. Andrew M. Duke '90
Mr. Matthew Scott Eckess '14
Dr. Gail Funke
Mr. Mark Gerencser
The Hon. Herbert C. Gill, Jr. '65
Mr. Kyle Judson Grantier '11
Dr. Will Harris
Mr. Robert R. Hatten '69
Dr. Eugene W. Hickok, Jr. '72
Mr. Paul Gilder Horne '11
Mr. Jeffrey Ryan Hubbard '02
The Hon. Henry E. Hudson
Col. Christopher W. Hughes '88
Mr. Henry Charles Hurt III '95
Mr. Kenneth Gray Hutcheson '94
Mr. Eric L. Joyce '90
Mr. Mark E. Kearney '05
Mr. Joseph Tucker Knott '09
Capt. Steven W. Knott '82
Mr. W. Christopher Kurowski '98
Mr. Charles E. Llewellyn III '72
Mr. T. Marshall Manson '96
Mr. Michael Markovits
Mr. William P. Marshall '73
Mr. Stephen H. Martin '67
Col. Thomas Matthews
Mr. James D. McKinney IV '11
Mr. Matthew D. Michael '95
Mr. Phillip George Miskovic '08
Dr. R. Carter Morris '66
Mr. William W. Muse '70
Mr. Gordon Waller Neal '09
Mr. William Alban Pace II '10
Mr. William J. Pantele '80
Mr. Christopher K. Peace '98
Mr. Ryan M. Pemberton '00
The Hon. Paul L. Reiber III '70
Mr. Lewis A. Robinson '91
Mr. Richard John Ruddy III '10
Mr. D. Hile Rutledge '89
Dr. Eric C. Sands '97
Dr. Stephen A. Saunders '97
Mr. William P. M. Schwind '93
Mr. Tucker C. Shumack '95
Mr. Julious P. Smith, Jr. '65
Mr. Adam T. Talaber '97
Mr. H. Stetson Tinkham '67
Lt. Gen. Samuel V. Wilson