Decade of 2010s

CLASS OF 2010
21% OF THE CLASS

CONTRIBUTED $22,099
Mr. John Prescott Anderson, Jr.
Mr. Tyler Robert Barstow
Mr. Benjamin William Beasley
Mr. Robert Rivers Beasley III
Mr. Michael O'Brien Bowlin, Jr.
1st Lt. Andrew Miller Breedlove
Mr. George David Breidenbach
Mr. Philip Holden Bryant
Mr. Andrew John Busan
Mr. Christian Albert Caiazzo
Mr. Peter Andrew Caldwell
Mr. Thomas Clark Capps, Jr.
Mr. Dylan H. Colligan
Mr. Matthew Thomas Compton
Mr. Spencer B. Conover
Mr. James Campbell Darling
Mr. James Willis Davis
Mr. Alexander Payne Divers
Mr. John Dawson Fay
Mr. Christopher James Grenfell Finton 
Mr. Nicholas Adams Finucan
Mr. Andrew Phillip Fusaro
Mr. John Randolph E. Garris
Mr. Adam Vaughan Gillette
Mr. Thomas Owen Gormley
Mr. Grayson Carroll Hamlin
Mr. Larry Linwood Henshaw II
Mr. John Hastings Hobart III
Mr. Kenneth Richard Holzapfel
Mr. William Augustus James
Mr. Scott Taylor Jefferson
Mr. E. Street Jones IV
Mr. Jonathan Gilson Kastenbaum
Mr. Whitmore Woodfin Kelley
Mr. James Dowd Kennedy
Mr. Turner R. King
Mr. Kyle Alexander Martin
Mr. Burley MacFarlane Medlin III
Mr. Louis Avery Moncure
Mr. Tyler Justin Morgan
Mr. William Pendleton O. Moss
Mr. Grayson Teague Nexsen
Mr. Brett William Norrington
Mr. Timothy Andrew O'Shea
Mr. Maxie O'Neal Price III
Mr. Thomas Benjamin Price II
Mr. Randall Wesley Proctor III
Mr. Richard John Ruddy III
Mr. Corbin Blake-Nelms Salmon
Mr. Paul Frank Santo
Mr. Jonathan Lanning Scheetz
Mr. Thomas Joseph Schultz, Jr.
Mr. Henry Clarke Skiba
Mr. William Nesbitt Smith III
Mr. Christopher Michael Tait
Mr. James Graham Tate
Mr. Morrison Waite Thomas
Mr. Harrison Steele Windle


CLASS OF 2011
18% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $12,427
Mr. William Matthew Ballance
Mr. Carter Darden Barrett, Jr.
Mr. Paul William Brammer
Mr. Johnson Dillard Carpenter
Mr. Matthew Aaron Carter
Mr. Seth Ingram Compton
Mr. Lannie William Cropper III
Mr. Brian Edward Dolinar
Mr. Michael James Dowd
Mr. Mark Alexander Feidler
Mr. Jarrod Asbury Ficklin
Mr. Chase Logan Floyd
Mr. Allen Hilary Goode IV
Mr. Joseph Morrison Grew
Mr. Ryan Christopher Grodzki
Mr. Jordan Christian Harless
Mr. James McKenzie Hazel
Mr. Paul Gilder Horne
Mr. Trevor Orleans Ikwild
Mr. John Harrison Jefferson
Mr. Embra Augustus King
1st Lt. Edward Allen Krohn
Mr. Peyton Maxwell Lambert
Mr. Adam Stuart Lees
Mr. Dudley Talbot Locke
Mr. James Henry McClees III
Mr. Marshall Thomas McClung
Mr. Kevin Michael McEligot
Mr. Brandon Michael McGuire
Mr. John Robert Mohrmann
Mr. Colin William O'Neill
Mr. Clayton Michael Parker
Mr. Thomas Bartlett Peaden
Mr. Eamon Caldwell Penland
Mr. John Blanks Dameron Potter
Mr. Peter John Quinn III
Mr. George Charter Robinson V
Mr. Conor Patrick Sanders
Mr. Charles Arnold Schwieger
Mr. James Thaddeus Shelly
Mr. Kenneth Ray Simon, Jr.
The Rev. Eduardo Soto, Jr.
Mr. Russell Cole Stiltner
Mr. Stephen Taylor Thacker, Jr.
Mr. Matthew Gilmour Thompson III
Mr. Curtis Walton Tomlin
Mr. Stephen Mikhail Turchan
Dr. Arne Ulbrich
Mr. Corey Scott West
Mr. Wren Montgomery Williams
Mr. William McLauchlin Wiseman

CLASS OF 2012
16% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $8,179
Mr. John Christopher Avellana
Mr. August David Berling
Mr. David M. Beman
Mr. Kevin Robert Besserer
Mr. Frasher Alexander Bolton
Mr. Nathan Clark Cohee
Mr. William Staples Cronly
Mr. John Matthew Devine
Mr. Steven J. Ellmann
Mr. Kyle Eugene Fox
Mr. Ronnie Eugene Fultz III
Mr. John L. Gibson IV
Mr. James Edward Green
Mr. General Dakota Jenkins
Mr. Bennett William Jessee
Mr. William Henry Jones
Mr. Nicholas Aubrey Joyce
Mr. Andrew Evens Kastenbaum
Mr. Micah James Keller
Mr. William Old Kitchin
Mr. Travis John Lane
Mr. Bryant Alexander Lemieux
Mr. Reilly Stewart Loflin
Mr. Cameron Tyler Marshall
Mr. James C. Morton
Mr. John Bradbury Murray III
Mr. Wiley Lloyd Narron
Mr. Adam Francis O'Donnell
Mr. Jerry Lawson Olson, Jr.
Mr. Dereck Onofre Parada
Mr. John McCreagh Parrish
Mr. Shane Philip Payne
Mr. Barrett Nash Polan
Mr. William Clark Reed
Mr. Christopher Matthews Rhodes
Mr. Benjamin Todd Rogers
Mr. Austin Jon Sheppard
Mr. Crawford Brewton Simpkins
Mr. Logan Alexander Spraker
Mr. Malik Jamal Springer
1st Lt. Edward Franklin Thomas III
Mr. Thomas H. Weisel
Mr. Vincent Connor Winstead, Jr.

CLASS OF 2013
20% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $7,730
Mr. Patrick Austin Adams
Mr. Matthew William Allen
Mr. Yonathan Tarekegne Ararso
Mr. David Ross Barrett
Mr. William Burke Best
Mr. Brendan Martin Bilodeau
Mr. Robert Turner Blake II
Mr. Alexander Robert Boal
Mr. Franklin Wilson Bowers
Mr. John H. Cantlay
Mr. Alexander Chase Cartwright
Mr. John Adams Dille IV
Mr. Alexander Scott Dyer
Mr. Braxton Linwood Elliott
Mr. Thomas John Ewing, Jr.
Mr. Steven Thomas Fogleman
Mr. Michael Harrison George
Mr. George Raeburn Gordon
Mr. Walker Chase Shipp Grogg
Mr. James Cody Hornung
Mr. Peter Van Alstyne Howard
Mr. Raymond Gerard Jackson, Jr.
Mr. Tyler Scott Johnson
Mr. Tanner Brown Knox
Mr. Tyler Gregg Lange
Mr. Zachary Kenneth Lapinski
Mr. Frank Fletcher Lumpkin, Jr.
Mr. Nathan A. Norbo
Mr. Jacob Harrison Reid Oliver
Mr. Taylor A. O'Sullivan
Mr. Richard Michael Pantele
Mr. Marcus Gabriel Payne
Mr. Donald Graham Perry III
Mr. Benjamin James Quinn
Mr. Charles Bishop Robbins
Mr. James Garland Rose IV
Mr. Connor Alan Rund
Mr. John Anthony Savarese
Mr. Robert Kent Farmer Saxton
Mr. William Read Smith
Mr. Beckham Allen Stanley
Mr. Matthew Tyler Stephens
Mr. Jay Kurt Strosnider, Jr.
Mr. Henry Wheaton Walker
Mr. Wyatt Henry Walton IV
Mr. Brinson Carter White II
Mr. August Brooks Widmer
Mr. Dawid Janusz Wozniak

CLASS OF 2014
14% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $3,800
Mr. Matthew Baker Allen
Mr. Frederick Louis Antoine
Mr. Andrew Alexander Bauer
Mr. Johnathon Drake Bishop
Mr. Paul Wyatt Boydoh
Mr. Warren Hunter Brown
Mr. Bo Thomas Burns
Mr. Tyler Ethan Cloud
Mr. William Walker Cole
Mr. John Ryan Dekarske
Mr. Dylan Joseph DelliSanti
Mr. Michael W. Dieffenbach
Mr. Thomas Heyward Drury
Mr. Thomas John Duhamel
Mr. Benjamin Moore Durham III
Mr. William Stuart Ferrell, Jr.
Mr. John Michael Fitzgerald
Mr. Eric Christopher Gorsline
Mr. Carter Kenneth Derrick Guice III
Mr. Paul Graham Hastings
Mr. James Bradford Hughes
Mr. Tyler Charleston Ikwild
Mr. Jonathon Bates Jones
Mr. Matthew Alden Jones
Mr. William Bradford Kilgore
Mr. Thomas Jeffrey Kurtzweil
Mr. Michael Andrew Lee
Mr. Stephen Michael Louro, Jr.
Mr. Aleksandar Obradovic
Mr. William Colman Stevens Packard
Mr. Donophan Charles Price III
Mr. Christopher Shako T. Shembo
Mr. Nathaniel Stuart Shepherd
Mr. Forrest Jackson Spradlin
Mr. Christopher Allen Stockinger
Mr. John Taylor Sumner
Mr. Martin Wall Terwilliger
Mr. Adam Thomas Turner
Mr. Richard Christopher Welch
Mr. Tyler Patrick Wood

CLASS OF 2015
16% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $5,808
Mr. Jeffrey Thomas Armstrong II
Mr. Russell Lee Ayscue III
Mr. William Justis Banning
Mr. Joseph Sanborn Bean III
Mr. Connor Maxwell Beck
Mr. Bryson Tucker Bradshaw
Mr. John Patrick Brandt
Mr. Brandon Allen Briscoe
Mr. Trent Andrew Butterworth
Mr. Andrew William Clark
Mr. Boyd Wayne Coggins III
Mr. William Andrew DiStanislao
Mr. Bobby Thomas Edwards
Mr. Christopher Michael Ferrante
Mr. Patrick Houghton Flanagan, Jr.
Mr. Alexandros Achilleas Georgiou
Mr. Hunter Willem Gibson
Mr. Aaron Salim Gilani
Mr. Peter Raphael Semmes Hansen
Mr. Sydney Henriques
Mr. Merrik Todd Lindblom
Mr. Eric Joseph Loehle
Mr. Scott Edward Markland
Mr. Michael Omar Marquez
Mr. John Thomas Moore
Mr. Jordan Clarke Pecht
Mr. Evan Todd Pinekenstein
Mr. Matteo Randazzo
Mr. Benjamin Lewis Rhodes
Mr. Alan Lewis Rice
Mr. William Douglas Russell, Jr.
Mr. Damien Rashad Sharp
Mr. Liang Shu
Mr. Harrison William Smith
Mr. Taylor Alexander Smith
Mr. Robert Lloyd Stephens
Mr. David Louis Thalhimer
Mr. Andrew Alexis Ward
Mr. Mason Taff Watkins
Mr. Andrew William Watters
Mr. Clay Kevin White, Jr.
Mr. Carter Samuel Allen

CLASS OF 2016
40% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $3,403
Mr. Taylor Shawn Anctil
Mr. Charles Graves Anthony III
Mr. Richard Marshall Bagley III
Mr. Todd Randolph Bailey
Mr. Michael Darius Bouldin
Mr. Thomas Franklin Bourne, Jr.
Mr. Caleb Michael Bowyer
Mr. Stephen Troy Brewer
Mr. John Wesley Britt III
Mr. James Allen Brooks III
Mr. Tucker Valentine Brown
Mr. Joseph Mills Bryant
Mr. Oddie Lee Carneal, Jr.
Mr. Colson Elliott Castilla
Mr. Calvin John Charles III
Mr. Jamshaid Rafique Chaudhry
Mr. Peter James Chiglinsky
Mr. Adam Joel Christensen
Mr. James Leo Crandall
Mr. William Earnhardt Duncan
Mr. Todd Whitman Edstrom
Mr. John Joseph Elliott
Mr. Clement Tranum Fitzpatrick IV
Mr. Josiah Christian Seth Fleming
Mr. Patrick Alan Ford
Mr. Kyle Irving Fraser
Mr. Spencer Jones Garrett
Mr. Andrew Thomas Gass
Mr. Michael Thomas Gee
Mr. Geoffrey Thomas Gelozin
Mr. Charles Carey Gibbens
Mr. Travis Bedsole Goodloe III
Mr. Matthew Robert Goodrich
Mr. Andrew Merritt Gorham
Mr. Jace Steven Gregory
Mr. Kyle Broaddus Grierson
Mr. Aaron Edward Hales
Mr. James Kenan Hamilton
Mr. Evan Curtis Harris
Mr. Terrance O'Neal James Harris
Mr. Robert William Harriss
Mr. David Joseph Hart
Mr. Kyle William Hart
Mr. Matthew Robert Hinson
Mr. Kyle Evan Huysman
Mr. William Cole Imeson
Mr. Samuel George Johnson
Mr. Stewart McKinnon Johnson
Mr. Patrick Carroll Kelly
Mr. Brandon Douglas Kendrick
Mr. Kyle Liebrich Kiefer
Mr. Sawyer Stephen Klein
Mr. Nathan Ross Knox
Mr. Jake F. Koferl
Mr. John Taylor Kroencke
Mr. Charles Thomas Kyle
Mr. Scott Christopher Lamothe
Mr. Joseph Anthony Lantagne
Mr. Dalton J. Lee
Mr. Joseph Nehemiah Link
Mr. Baker Culverhouse Lynn
Mr. Sean Thomas Manos
Mr. Tyler Wayne Martin
Mr. Maxwell James Maurer
Mr. Holden Keith McLemore
Mr. John Taylor Meinhardt
Mr. Paul Joseph Melnick III
Mr. Henry James Meserow
Mr. Clarence Montgomery Mills IV
Mr. Harrison Kelly Mire
Mr. Timothy Allen Morgan
Mr. Michael Taiwan Murray
Mr. Charles Atticus O'Brien
Mr. Ryan Flores O'Hara
Mr. Thomas Wentworth Osgood III
Mr. Alan Mitchel Owens
Mr. Daniel M. Parkinson
Mr. Mitchell A. Perry
Mr. George Logan Travis Pryor
Mr. Gregory Dominic Regan
Mr. James Henry Rich
Mr. Samuel Webb Ridenhour
Mr. Jacob Daniel Rockenbach
Mr. Brett Daniel Rogers
Mr. Ahmad Rashad Rudd
Mr. Melchior F. Savarese
Mr. Alexander Joseph Sefton
Mr. Victor Anthony Shaheen II
Mr. Michael Brett Shaw, Jr.
Mr. Ray Jacob Shields
Mr. Walker Whalen Smithson
Mr. John Barker Squire
Mr. Harrison Taylor Stewart
Mr. Matthew Ford Stiltner
Mr. Kordell Dandridge Strauss
Mr. Caleb Leger Swiney
Mr. Joshua Davey Taylor
Mr. Jefferson Connor Thompson
Mr. Cameron Nathan Tilley
Mr. Charles Alexander Trivette
Mr. Nicholas Allen Van Etten
Mr. Benjamin Branch Edward Vincent
Mr. William VanDam Vogan
Mr. Adam Markley Witham
Mr. Carter Jeffrey Wood
Mr. Nick Wah Fai Yuen

CLASS OF 2017
CONTRIBUTED $2,258
Mr. David Iver Anderson
Mr. Brennan Louis Aust
Mr. Thomas Clay Bales
Mr. Charles Thorpe Barham
Mr. Brant Derwent Boucher
Mr. Benjamin Douglas Briggs
Mr. Blake Thomas Brown
Mr. Conrad Wilson Brown
Mr. Grant Hodsden Brown
Mr. Benjamin James Carson IV
Mr. Joshua Vance Chamberlin
Mr. Mitchell Andrew Conley
Mr. Spencer Ryan Connell
Mr. Lewis Darden Trent Copeland
Mr. Alex Scott Crabtree
Mr. Charles Peyton Crowder
Mr. John Tyler Daspit
Mr. Ronald Justin Davis
Mr. James W. Eagle
Mr. William Reed Echols
Mr. Rollans Whitley Edwards
Mr. Enrique Elizondo
Mr. David Griffith Fleenor
Mr. Eric Monroe Foster
Mr. Robert Byrne George
Mr. Gannon Stuart Griffin
Mr. Jacob David Hargrove
Mr. Davis Alan Horbal
Mr. Jeffrey Michael Jahnke
Mr. Connor Michael Kearney
Mr. Ryan Allen Kluk
Mr. Theofilos Demetrios Koulianos
Mr. Connor Edmund Lachine
Mr. Benjamin Wei Lam
Mr. James Hua Lau
Mr. Stewart Reese Lawrence
Mr. Marc Albert Lee
Mr. Parker Louis Levy
Mr. Andrew John Madison
Mr. Seamus Ryan Magee
Mr. Turner Lee Makepeace
Mr. John Benedict Tuttle March
Mr. Andrew James Marshall
Mr. Zachary Stephen Martin
Mr. Carter Dabney Mason
Mr. Paul Taylor Matthews, Jr.
Mr. David P. McKinney
Mr. Matthew Charles Metheny
Mr. James Alan Mills II
Mr. Caleb Blair Mize
Mr. William Chamberlain Mott III
Mr. William Harrell Murray
Mr. Charles Ashby Neterer
Mr. John Traylor Nichols, Jr.
Mr. Acrey Edward Nicholson III
Mr. Robert Benjamin Noftsinger
Mr. Nathaniel Tillman Oliver
Mr. Nicholas Reid Ossi
Mr. Thomas Charles Passenant
Mr. Ryan Taylor Peevey
Mr. Robert Townsend Pettit
Mr. Houston Lazenby Porter
Mr. Jeffrey Ladd Potter
Mr. Alexander JaVonte' Reddick
Mr. Tyler Harrison Reekes
Mr. John Robert Regan, Jr.
Mr. Willard Montellous Robinson IV
Mr. Frank Andrew Sexton
Mr. Samuel Edward Sheffield
Mr. Christopher Trent Singleton
Mr. William Hooper Smith
Mr. Nicholas Michael Sullivan
Mr. Zachary Paul Tabrani
Mr. Harris Leigh Thomas
Mr. Kyle Gray Tomlin
Mr. Douglas Randolph Twiddy III
Mr. George Litz Van Dyke
Mr. Shaanan Eitan Wade
Mr. Alexander Joseph Washburn
Mr. Mason McClure Whitaker
Mr. Romas Wilson White
Mr. Marcus Jacob Williams
Mr. Christopher Michael Williams-Morales
Mr. Michael Paul Willis
Mr. Gregory Charles Wootton
Mr. William Taylor Ziglar, Jr.

CLASS OF 2018
CONTRIBUTED $961
Mr. Joseph Daniel Atcheson
Mr. Jordan Tyler Beck
Mr. Tanner Lehi Beck
Mr. George Sparks Bennett
Mr. Stephen Craig Beresik
Mr. DaQuan Kendred Berry
Mr. Lucian Ferris Bloodworth III
Mr. Richard Bradford Booth
Mr. Richard Wilson Booth
Mr. Patrick Armour Bryant
Mr. Kyle Andrew Burns
Mr. Robert Patrick Buttarazzi
Mr. Nicholas Foster Chase
Mr. Hok Kan Cheng
Mr. Bradley Jordan Chester
Mr. Cole Cipriani
Mr. Zachary Daniel Credle
Mr. Zachary Ty Criswell
Mr. Kyle Zachary Damen
Mr. Maxwell Benjamin Dash
Mr. Timothy Devin Daugherty
Mr. Aaron Russell Dawley
Mr. Jack Deyerle Dawson II
Mr. Jordan Samuel Dimmick
Mr. Hayden James Dougherty
Mr. Jacob Robert Duncan
Mr. Steven Austin Dvornick
Mr. Jacob Owen Edmonds
Mr. Drew Thomas Elliott
Mr. Jaylen Matthew Evans
Mr. Joseph Ryan Everette
Mr. Asa H. Fred
Mr. Ryan Keenan Gale
Mr. John Cole Gayle III
Mr. Carl Jackson Gilmore
Mr. John Austin Gregory
Mr. Adrian Josue Guerra Salinas
Mr. Benjamin Gardner Hackley
Mr. Jacob Russell Hackworth
Mr. Drewry Woodson Hall
Mr. Logan Douglas Harsh
Mr. Allen Peyson Hunt III
Mr. Guilherme Jendiroba Guimaraes
Mr. Joshua Marvin Katowitz
Mr. Wesley F. Kuegler
Mr. Hunter Sutton Kuehn
Mr. Aaron Granville Kurz
Mr. Tyler James Langhorn
Mr. Luke J. LeJeune
Mr. Michael Tyler Ellis Lepore
Mr. Ian Charles Levin
Mr. Taylor Eugene Majetic
Mr. Samuel Steele Melson
Mr. Thomas Edward Moon
Mr. William Spurr Moore, Jr.
Mr. Travis M. Newcomb
Mr. John Stuart Niemeyer, Jr.
Mr. Clayton Covington Norton
Mr. Henry Earl O'Neal IV
Mr. Jon Spencer Pace
Mr. Aaron David Persily
Mr. Adam Francis Phelps
Mr. Connor Scott Pool
Mr. Austin Daniel Reed
Mr. Edward Whitaker Reed
Mr. Dakota Michael Reinartz
Mr. Reuben Pascal Retnam
Mr. Neal Matthew Reynolds
Mr. Hayden Hill Robinson
Mr. Skyler Mckinzie Robinson
Mr. Kevin Paul Roetz
Mr. Logan Avery Samuels
Mr. Cody Wayne Smith
Mr. Joseph Michael Tate Socha
Mr. Brandon Edward Solomonov
Mr. Wesley Spencer III
Mr. Ryan Scott Turner
Mr. Bailey Alexander Tyner
Mr. Sean Douglas Walden
Mr. Daniel Christopher Waltz
Mr. Robert Tyler Ward
Mr. Thomas Evan Watson
Mr. Spencer Dunaway Welch
Mr. Peter Allen Yukich
Mr. David Roland Zwick

CLASS OF 2019
CONTRIBUTED $1,685
Mr. James Franklin Agnew IV
Mr. Garth Quinn Ainslie, Jr.
Mr. William Steven Allen
Mr. Cory William Allgood
Mr. Nicholas Michael Alphonso
Mr. John Patrick Ames
Mr. Ryan Christian Andersen
Mr. Shane Hulian Arceo
Mr. Jackson David Barefoot
Miss Lindsay Ruth Bencick
Mr. Samuel Lee Bidwell
Mr. Lucas Oechsli Blankenship
Mr. Robert Shaw Bourne
Mr. Samuel Steele Brooks
Mr. Robert Bradley Brown
Mr. David Zachary Bushhouse
Mr. Seamus Britt Byrne
Mr. Donald Vincent Celata III
Mr. Paul Lewis Chase
Mr. Harrison Gray Cheers
Mr. Reed Allen Cooper
Mr. Ryan Christopher Davoud
Mr. Chandler Baylor Diffee
Mr. Nathaniel Russell Dracon
Mr. Jeffrey Brian Edwards, Jr.
Mr. Austin Steven Ellington
Mr. Andrew James Evans
Mr. Andrew Kadic Ewing
Mr. William Tucker Fitzhugh
Mr. Alexis Arreguin Garcia
Mr. Wellington Goddin III
Mr. Connor James Grant
Mr. John Estes Grover
Mr. Jason Andrew Guzauskas
Mr. Brian Sevan Gwaltney
Mr. Parker Alan Hartline
Mr. Blake Elliott Hartman
Mr. Mitchell Latham Hazard
Mr. William James Hollister
Mr. Hamilton Lewis Hooper
Mr. Jonathan William Huml
Mr. Robert Trent Jacobs
Mr. Coleman Eller Johnson
Mr. John Fitzpatrick Kline
Mr. Noah Salig Kramer
Mr. Harrison Peets Kuehn
Mr. Joshua L. Richard Lancaster
Mr. Hunter Maitland Lee
Mr. Jayson Garrett Maitland
Mr. Blake Aaron Martin
Mr. Rowan Christopher Miller
Mr. Johnathan Reed Mingione
Mr. Jacob York Mitchell
Mr. Mathis Jacob Nedell
Mr. Greyson David Nelson
Mr. Eric Christopher O'Brien
Mr. Martin Padilla
Mr. Vladimir Paraschiv
Mr. William Addison Peak, Jr.
Mr. Lee Christian Penninger
Mr. Charles Frederick Pisano III
Mr. Jonathan David Pogue
Mr. Daniel Quentin Prescott III
Mr. Larry Malcolm Pullen, Jr.
Mr. Thomas Everett Puri
Mr. Justin James Reid
Mr. Robert Coleman Reidy
Mr. William Mitchell Renfrow
Mr. William Edward Ricketts
Mr. George Cabell Sheild, Jr.
Mr. Zachary Andrew Shields
Mr. Auman G. Skinner
Mr. Stewart Thames IV
Mr. Tanner Logan Thompson
Mr. Philip Ryan Trapani III
Mr. Eduardo Luca Valentin-Morales
Mr. John Ryan Waugh
Mr. John Robert Weaver
Mr. Hunter Scott Weiland
Mr. Zachary Parker Wiggin
Mr. William Peter Wilson
Mr. Nicholas Lane Winesett
Mr. Kireh Terrell Wright