CLASS OF 2010
14% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $19,517

Mr. Cooper Anderson 
Mr. John Prescott Anderson, Jr. 
Mr. Michael O'Brien Bowlin, Jr. 
Mr. George David Breidenbach 
Mr. Christian Albert Caiazzo 
Mr. Dylan H. Colligan 
Mr. Spencer B. Conover 
Mr. Matthew Clayton Daniel 
Mr. James Campbell Darling 
Mr. John Dawson Fay 
Mr. Adam Wesley Fentress 
Mr. Christopher James Grenfell Finton 
Mr. John Randolph E. Garris 
Mr. Adam Vaughan Gillette 
Mr. Ryan Grant Haywood 
Mr. Larry Linwood Henshaw II 
Mr. John Hastings Hobart III 
Mr. Edward Alexander Howe 
Mr. Scott Taylor Jefferson 
Mr. Jonathan Gilson Kastenbaum 
Dr. Rhorie Peter Richard Kerr 
Mr. Turner R. King 
Mr. Kyle Alexander Martin 
Mr. Daniel Patrick McCullough 
Mr. Tyler Justin Morgan 
Mr. Brett William Norrington 
Mr. Ian Graham Poole 
Mr. Maxie O'Neal Price III 
Mr. Randall Wesley Proctor III 
Mr. Richard John Ruddy III 
Mr. Paul Frank Santo 
Mr. Jonathan Lanning Scheetz 
Mr. Henry Clarke Skiba 
Mr. William Nesbitt Smith III 
Mr. James Graham Tate 
Mr. Bryan Scott Vanetten 
Mr. Craig Thomas Warnement 
Mr. Harrison Steele Windle 

CLASS OF 2011

10% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $8,813

Mr. Carter Darden Barrett, Jr. 
Mr. Paul William Brammer 
Mr. William John Burlee IV 
Mr. Johnson Dillard Carpenter 
Mr. Matthew Aaron Carter 
Mr. Lannie William Cropper III 
Mr. Brian Edward Dolinar 
Mr. Kyle Judson Grantier 
Mr. Jordan Christian Harless 
Mr. Paul Gilder Horne 
Mr. John Harrison Jefferson 
Capt. Edward Allen Krohn 
Mr. Marshall Thomas McClung 
Mr. Christopher Marshall Murray 
Mr. Colin William O'Neill 
Mr. Clayton Michael Parker 
Mr. Sumner Riddick Pugh IV 
Mr. George Charter Robinson V 
Mr. Conor Patrick Sanders 
Mr. Joseph Laurence Savarese 
The Rev. Eduardo Soto, Jr. 
Mr. Russell Cole Stiltner 
Mr. Stephen Taylor Thacker, Jr. 
Mr. Matthew Gilmour Thompson III 
Mr. Curtis Walton Tomlin 
Dr. Arne Ulbrich 
Mr. Corey Scott West 
Mr. Wren Montgomery Williams 

CLASS OF 2012
9% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $7,564

Mr. John Christopher Avellana 
Mr. August David Berling 
Mr. Kevin Robert Besserer 
Mr. Frasher Alexander Bolton 
Mr. Kevin Edward Calhoun 
Mr. Anthony Vincent Conigliaro 
Mr. William S. L. Crocker 
Mr. Steven J. Ellmann 
Mr. Ronnie Eugene Fultz III 
Mr. John L. Gibson IV 
Mr. General Dakota Jenkins 
Mr. Bennett William Jessee 
Mr. Andrew Evens Kastenbaum 
Mr. Micah James Keller 
Mr. William Old Kitchin 
Mr. Cody Thomas Murphey 
Mr. Timothy William O'Connor 
Mr. Austin Jon Sheppard 
Mr. Crawford Brewton Simpkins 
Mr. Logan Alexander Spraker 
Mr. Alexander Tharp 
Mr. Taylor Douglas Warren 
Mr. Vincent Connor Winstead, Jr. 

CLASS OF 2013
10% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $10,170

Mr. David Ross Barrett 
Mr. Robert Turner Blake II 
Mr. Alexander Robert Boal 
Dr. Alexander Chase Cartwright 
Mr. McGowan Fox Day 
Mr. Braxton Linwood Elliott 
Mr. Steven Thomas Fogleman 
Mr. George Raeburn Gordon 
Mr. Tanner Brown Knox 
Mr. Frank Fletcher Lumpkin, Jr. 
Mr. Willie Horton McAbee III 
Mr. Nathan A. Norbo 
Mr. Richard Michael Pantele 
Mr. Donald Graham Perry III 
Mr. Benjamin James Quinn 
Mr. Charles Bishop Robbins 
Mr. Connor Alan Rund 
Mr. Robert Kent Farmer Saxton 
Mr. Phillip P. N. Smith 
Mr. William Read Smith 
Mr. Jay Kurt Strosnider, Jr. 
Mr. Steven Chapman Thacker 
Mr. Aaron Scott Van Allen 
Mr. Wyatt Henry Walton IV 
Mr. Jordan Vann White 

CLASS OF 2014
4% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $1,558
Mr. Matthew Baker Allen 
Mr. Paul Wyatt Boydoh 
Mr. Tyler Ethan Cloud 
Mr. William Stuart Ferrell, Jr. 
Mr. John Michael Fitzgerald 
Mr. Carter Kenneth Derrick Guice III 
Mr. Tyler Charleston Ikwild 
Mr. Michael Andrew Lee 
Mr. Stephen Michael Louro, Jr. 
Mr. Aleksandar Obradovic 
Mr. Justin Michael Pugh 

CLASS OF 2015
9% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $4,791

Mr. Jeffrey Thomas Armstrong II 
Mr. John Patrick Brandt 
Mr. Trent Andrew Butterworth 
Mr. Matthew David Chapman 
Mr. Andrew Sean Cooney, Jr. 
Mr. William Andrew DiStanislao 
Mr. Patrick Houghton Flanagan, Jr. 
Mr. Joshua Ryan Gaskill 
Mr. Alexandros Achilleas Georgiou 
Mr. Aaron Salim Gilani 
Mr. Sydney Henriques 
Mr. Gregory Jabril Lewis 
Mr. Scott Edward Markland 
Mr. Justin Auchincloss O'Neill 
Mr. Jordan Clarke Pecht 
Mr. Alan Lewis Rice 
Mr. Michael J. Salita 
Mr. Damien Rashad Sharp 
Mr. Liang Shu 
Mr. Seth Christopher Stephen 
Mr. Holton Lee Walker 
Mr. Mason Taff Watkins 
2nd Lt. John Edward Wirges 

CLASS OF 2016
11% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $20,502

Mr. Carter Samuel Allen 
Mr. Taylor Shawn Anctil 
Mr. Thomas Franklin Bourne, Jr. 
Mr. Lawrence Brantley Bowers 
Mr. William Luis Brantley 
Mr. Tucker Valentine Brown 
Mr. Jamshaid Rafique Chaudhry 
Mr. Samuel Greer Forbes 
Mr. David Linford Foulke, Jr. 
Mr. Forrest Tanner Fox 
Mr. Spencer Jones Garrett 
Mr. Travis Bedsole Goodloe III 
Mr. Kyle William Hart 
Mr. Treavor James Hartwell 
Mr. Matthew Robert Hinson 
Mr. Samuel George Johnson 
Mr. Patrick Carroll Kelly 
Mr. Maxwell James Maurer 
Mr. Paul Joseph Melnick III 
Mr. Timothy Allen Morgan 
Mr. Justin Wayne Parker 
Mr. George Logan Travis Pryor 
Mr. Ahmad Rashad Rudd 
Mr. Ethan James Sabo 
Mr. Shaquann Saddat Seadrow 
Mr. Walker Whalen Smithson 
Mr. Harrison Taylor Stewart 
Mr. William VanDam Vogan