CLASS OF 2010
19% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $24,004
Mr. Frank Civil Adams
Mr. Charles McKnight Anderson
Mr. John Prescott Anderson, Jr.
Mr. Robert Rivers Beasley III
Mr. Philip Holden Bryant
Mr. Charles Douglas Bull
Mr. John David Burley, Jr.
Mr. Christian Albert Caiazzo
Dr. Christopher James Collie
Mr. Dylan H. Colligan
Mr. Tyler D Condrey
Mr. Spencer B. Conover
Mr. Benjamin C. Cronly
Mr. Thomas Ambrose Darden
Mr. James Campbell Darling
Mr. James Willis Davis
Mr. John Dawson Fay
Mr. Adam Wesley Fentress
Mr. Christopher James Grenfell Finton
Mr. Nicholas Adams Finucan
Mr. John Randolph E. Garris
Mr. Adam Vaughan Gillette
Mr. Thomas Owen Gormley
Mr. Tyler Andrew Gray
Mr. Ryan Grant Haywood
Mr. Larry Linwood Henshaw II
Mr. John Hastings Hobart III
Mr. Thomas Alfred Hovis
Mr. Scott Taylor Jefferson
Mr. E. Street Jones IV
Mr. Jonathan Gilson Kastenbaum
Mr. Sean Christopher Lynch
Mr. Kyle Alexander Martin
Mr. Gordon Burke McCormick
Mr. Daniel Patrick McCullough
Mr. William Pendleton O. Moss
Mr. Grayson Teague Nexsen
Mr. Mark Henderson Powell
Mr. Maxie ONeal Price III
Mr. Randall Wesley Proctor III
Mr. Zachary Evan Roberts
Mr. Richard John Ruddy III
Mr. Paul Frank Santo
Mr. Henry Clarke Skiba
Mr. William Nesbitt Smith III
Mr. Randolph Scott D. St. Clair
Mr. Bryan Scott Vanetten
Mr. David Comfort Watkins III
Mr. Harrison Steele Windle
Mr. James B. Wood

CLASS OF 2011
16% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $12,665
Mr. Fielding Wallace Bance
Mr. Paul William Brammer
Mr. Andrew John Bruckner
Mr. Johnson Dillard Carpenter
Mr. Matthew Aaron Carter
Mr. John Benjamin Cook
Mr. Lannie William Cropper III
Mr. Alexander R Davidovich
Mr. Charles Daniel Dietz
Mr. Mohsin Mehboob Fazlani
Mr. Mark Alexander Feidler
Mr. Joseph Morrison Grew
Mr. Jordan Christian Harless
Mr. William Perkins Hazlegrove III
Mr. William Alan Dollins Hendricks
Mr. Paul Gilder Horne
Captain Edward Allen Krohn
Mr. Colin Casper Lawson
Mr. Adam Stuart Lees
Mr. Matthew Earl MacFarland
Mr. George Edward Mayo IV
Mr. Marshall Thomas McClung
Mr. D. Rials McWilliams
Mr. Alexander Marshall Morrison
Mr. Christopher Marshall Murray
Dr. James Robert Oliver, Jr.
Mr. Clayton Michael Parker
Mr. Thomas Bartlett Peaden
Mr. Eamon Caldwell Penland
Mr. Benjamin Douglas Pleasants
Dr. Christopher Robert Pryor
Mr. George Charter Robinson V
Mr. Shawn P. Robinson
Mr. David Lawrence Rouen III
Mr. Nathan R. Ryalls
Mr. Conor Patrick Sanders
Mr. Joseph Laurence Savarese
Mr. Kenneth Ray Simon, Jr.
Mr. Russell Cole Stiltner
Mr. Stephen Taylor Thacker, Jr.
Mr. Curtis Walton Tomlin
Dr. Arne Ulbrich
Mr. Tyler Lee Van Selow
Mr. James Benjamin Ward III
Mr. William McLauchlin Wiseman
Mr. Dabbs McGregor Woodfin

CLASS OF 2012
15% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $7,303
Mr. Cameron Darnell Adams
Mr. John Christopher Avellana
Mr. August David Berling
Mr. Kevin Robert Besserer
Mr. Frasher Alexander Bolton
Mr. Benjamin Sumner Clarke
Mr. Nathan Clark Cohee
Mr. Patrick Leslie Scott Crandol
Mr. Nathaniel Whitney Cundy
Mr. Steven J. Ellmann
Mr. Ronnie Eugene Fultz III
Mr. Casey C. Gay
Mr. John L. Gibson IV
Dr. Ian Christopher Giles
Mr. Jared Christian Harris
Mr. Tyler Mackenzie Heslop
Mr. Bennett William Jessee
Mr. Nicholas Aubrey Joyce
Mr. Andrew Evens Kastenbaum
Mr. Micah James Keller
Mr. William Old Kitchin
Mr. Travis John Lane
Mr. Reilly Stewart Loflin
Mr. John Bradbury Murray III
Mr. Wiley Lloyd Narron
Mr. Nathan A. Norbo
Mr. Joshua Wayne Phipps
Mr. Barrett Nash Polan
Mr. William Clark Reed
Mr. Benjamin Todd Rogers
Mr. Johnathan Alden Sharp
Mr. Timothy Victor Tse-Ming Shen
Mr. Austin Jon Sheppard
Mr. Crawford Brewton Simpkins
Mr. Brock William Van Selow
Mr. Taylor Douglas Warren
Mr. NaVadda Slade Weldon
Mr. Bradford Duane Williams
Mr. Vincent Connor Winstead, Jr.
Mr. Charles Frank Wysor

CLASS OF 2013
13% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $4,723
Mr. Leif Aagaard III
Mr. David Ross Barrett
Mr. William Burke Best
Mr. John H. Cantlay
Dr. Alexander Chase Cartwright
Mr. John Andrew Craver, Jr.
Mr. Steven Thomas Fogleman
Mr. David Graham Holman
Mr. Tyler Scott Johnson
Mr. Bennett Mack Keasler III
Mr. Tanner Brown Knox
Mr. Tyler Gregg Lange
Mr. Zachary Kenneth Lapinski
Mr. Frank Fletcher Lumpkin, Jr.
Mr. Grigory Leonidovich Makarenko
Mr. Michael Braxton Marcela
Mr. Benjamin Tyler Marston
Mr. John Brittain McKenzie
Mr. Wesley Allen Morck
Mr. Richard Michael Pantele
Mr. Benjamin James Quinn
Mr. Charles Bishop Robbins
Mr. Connor Alan Rund
Mr. Walker Reinhard Schutze
Mr. William Read Smith
Mr. Matthew Tyler Stephens
Mr. Jay Kurt Strosnider, Jr.
Mr. Steven Chapman Thacker
Mr. Aaron Scott Van Allen
Mr. Michael Stephen van Reekum
Mr. Jordan Vann White
Mr. August Brooks Widmer

CLASS OF 2014
13% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $5,491
Mr. Matthew Baker Allen
Mr. Nicholas George Almond
Dr. Johnathon Drake Bishop
Mr. Paul Wyatt Boydoh
Mr. Claiborne Young Brown
Mr. Blake Taylor Browning
Mr. Tyler Ethan Cloud
Mr. Dylan Joseph DelliSanti
Mr. Michael W. Dieffenbach
Mr. Luke Campbell Driscoll
Mr. Benjamin Moore Durham III
Mr. Joseph Howard Early IV
Mr. John Michael Fitzgerald
Mr. Bruce Cobb Gottwald III
Dr. Carter Kenneth Derrick Guice III
Mr. Jason Matthew Haas
Mr. Christopher Charles Hagedorn
Mr. James Bradford Hughes
Mr. Casey McCulloch Johnson
Mr. Jonathan Bates Jones
Mr. Jeremy Keith Lachman
Mr. Michael Andrew Lee
Mr. William Baker Love
Mr. John William Morris
Mr. Charles Stephen Nusbaum
Mr. Justin Michael Pugh
Mr. Jackson Matthews Riley
Mr. Nathaniel Stuart Shepherd
Mr. Alexander James Soulas
Mr. Kevin Patrick Strecker, Jr.
Mr. Kenneth Jay Strum, Jr.
Mr. John Taylor Sumner
Mr. Paul Henry Thornton III
Mr. Seth Edward Wagner
Mr. Reaves Kitson Ward
Mr. Khobi Ibrahim Williamson

CLASS OF 2015
14% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $7,255
Mr. Jeffrey Thomas Armstrong II
Mr. William Justis Banning
Mr. Connor Maxwell Beck
Mr. Bryson Tucker Bradshaw
Mr. John Patrick Brandt
Mr. Luke Edward Brunot
Mr. Trent Andrew Butterworth
Mr. David Madison Campbell
Mr. Andrew Blake Carrey
Mr. Edward Davis Carter
Mr. Boyd Wayne Coggins III
Mr. John Alexander Collie
Mr. William Andrew DiStanislao
Mr. Parker Alexander Dunaway
Mr. Patrick Houghton Flanagan, Jr.
Mr. Joshua Ryan Gaskill
Mr. Aaron Salim Gilani
Mr. Jared Michael Gregory
Mr. William Joseph Hancock III
Mr. Peter Raphael Semmes Hansen
Mr. Sydney Henriques
Mr. Richard D. Hoagland, Jr.
Mr. Gregory Jabril Lewis
Mr. Zachary Howard Matthews
Mr. Justin Auchincloss ONeill
Mr. Tyler Prescott Parham
Mr. Jordan Clarke Pecht
Mr. Evan Todd Pinekenstein
Mr. Hunter Elgin Retan
Mr. Alan Lewis Rice
Mr. William Douglas Russell, Jr.
Mr. Michael J. Salita
Mr. Tarun Sharma
Mr. Damien Rashad Sharp
Mr. Harrison William Smith
Mr. Mason Taff Watkins

CLASS OF 2016
16% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $5,840
Mr. Carter Samuel Allen
Mr. Richard Marshall Bagley III
Mr. Benjamin Stevens Baranik
Mr. Thomas Franklin Bourne, Jr.
Mr. Lawrence Brantley Bowers
Mr. William Luis Brantley
Mr. Tucker Valentine Brown
Mr. Brian Thomas Burt
Mr. Jamshaid Rafique Chaudhry
Mr. James Leo Crandall
Mr. Kyle Darden Dear
Mr. Spencer Jones Garrett
Mr. Andrew Thomas Gass
Mr. Michael Thomas Gee
Mr. Charles Carey Gibbens
Mr. Miller Wayne Golliday
Mr. Jace Steven Gregory
Mr. Douglas Grant Gubbins
Mr. Matthew Robert Hinson
Mr. William Cole Imeson
Mr. Stewart McKinnon Johnson
Mr. Patrick Carroll Kelly
Mr. John Taylor Kroencke
Mr. Bryan Robert Kujawa II
Mr. Joseph Lawrence Lane
Mr. Maxwell James Maurer
Mr. Timothy Allen Morgan
Mr. Nash Johnson Nance
Mr. Justin Wayne Parker
Mr. Austin Mitchell Perryman
Mr. George Logan Travis Pryor
Mr. Melchior F. Savarese
Mr. Shaquann Saddat Seadrow
Mr. Michael Brett Shaw, Jr.
Mr. John Barker Squire
Mr. Matthew Ford Stiltner
Mr. Caleb Leger Swiney
Mr. Cameron Nathan Tilley
Mr. Charles Alexander Trivette
Mr. William VanDam Vogan
Mr. James Cameron White
Mr. Nick Wah Fai Yuen

CLASS OF 2017
14% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $2,927
Mr. Alexander Vincent Abbott
Mr. Thomas Clay Bales
Mr. Brant Derwent Boucher
Mr. Nicholas Parker Browning
Mr. Joel Collins Burlee
Mr. Joshua Vance Chamberlin
Mr. Bradley Jordan Chester
Mr. Lewis Darden Trent Copeland
Mr. Robert Byrne George
Mr. Robert P. Gilbertson
Mr. Jason Richard Halmo
Mr. Logan Durwood Leathers III
Mr. Turner Lee Makepeace
Mr. Joseph Franklin Markley III
Mr. Carter Dabney Mason
Mr. Eric Nathaniel McDonald
Mr. David P. McKinney
Mr. Harrison James McNabb
Mr. Zachary Boyd Miksovic
Mr. Matthew Duncan Morris
Mr. Thomas Anthony Patrick Murphy
Mr. Robert Benjamin Noftsinger
Mr. Nathaniel Tillman Oliver
Mr. Ryan Taylor Peevey
Mr. Edward Young Robinson
Mr. William Hooper Smith
Mr. Carter Robertson Speidel
Mr. Joseph Matthew Sutphin
Mr. Zachary Paul Tabrani
Mr. Kyle Sterling Tucker
Mr. James Ivey Warren IV
Mr. Michael Joseph Whited, Jr.
Mr. Christopher Michael Williams-Morales
Mr. Patrick Ryan Woolwine
Mr. William Taylor Ziglar, Jr.

CLASS OF 2018
21% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $4,889
Mr. Hayden Patrick Basse
Mr. Jordan Tyler Beck
Mr. Tanner Lehi Beck
Mr. Ryan John Beltrondo
Mr. George Sparks Bennett
Mr. Dylan Armstrong Bomeisler
Mr. Richard Bradford Booth
Mr. Richard Wilson Booth
Mr. Patrick Armour Bryant
Mr. Kyle Andrew Burns
Mr. Aubrey Gerald Bussey
Mr. Thomas Richard Carswell
Mr. Hok Kan Cheng
Mr. Cole Cipriani
Mr. Grayson Meade Cogan
Mr. Dylan Michael Curry
Mr. Jordan Slader Davis
Mr. Aaron Russell Dawley
Mr. Jack Deyerle Dawson II
Mr. Jordan Samuel Dimmick
Mr. Steven Austin Dvornick
Mr. Jaylen Matthew Evans
Mr. Timothy Patrick Fallon, Jr.
Mr. Edward Milton Farley V
Mr. Ian Daniel Fraser
Mr. Asa H. Fred
Mr. Andrew Lisle Fuselier
Mr. Ryan Keenan Gale
Mr. John Austin Gregory
Mr. Adrian Josue Guerra Salinas
Mr. Jacob Russell Hackworth
Mr. Lee Dudley Hamlet
Mr. Austin H. Hardman
Mr. Samuel Lewis Helwig
Mr. Joseph Connelley Hillegass
Mr. Timothy Mark Howlett, Jr.
Mr. Allen Peyson Hunt III
Mr. Carrick Harris Irwin
Mr. Camre Lyric Johnson
Mr. Aaron Granville Kurz
Mr. Harrison Deal Lawrence
Mr. Luke J. LeJeune
Mr. Michael Tyler Ellis Lepore
Mr. Jake Henry Lowenstein
Mr. Conor Harrison McCabe
Mr. David Logan Dakota Miller
Mr. Philip James Mollica III
Mr. Dallas Clayton Negaard
Mr. Travis McKenzie Newcomb
Mr. Jon Spencer Pace
Mr. Thomas Lee Parks
Mr. John D. Pionzio
Mr. Connor Scott Pool
Mr. David Edward Prince, Jr.
Mr. Edward Whitaker Reed
Mr. Skyler Mckinzie Robinson
Mr. Jesse Alexander Scott
Mr. Parker Thomas Smith
Mr. Cecil McRay Tiblin
Mr. James Corey Turner, Jr.
Mr. Bailey Alexander Tyner
Mr. Grant Thomas van Gorder
Mr. Tyler Conn Wagner
Mr. Spencer Dunaway Welch
Mr. Peter Allen Yukich
Mr. David Roland Zwick

CLASS OF 2019
12% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $1,032

Mr. James Vincent Babashak III 
Mr. Tyler Glenn Beall 
Mr. Alexander McNeely Byrne 
Mr. George Richardson Clissold 
Mr. Adam Noell Coffee 
Mr. Reed Allen Cooper 
Mr. John Cross Dickerson 
Mr. Chandler Baylor Diffee 
Mr. Connor Lochlain Eads 
Mr. Michael Logan Estes 
Mr. Alexis Arreguin Garcia 
Mr. Tristan William Goering 
Mr. Michael Drury Good 
Mr. Brian Sevan Gwaltney 
Mr. Connor Greene Hall 
Mr. Henry Augustine Hollingshead 
Mr. Robert Trent Jacobs 
Mr. Raleigh Braxton Jernigan 
Mr. Coleman Eller Johnson 
Mr. Rosewell Franklin Jones IV 
Mr. Nicholas Edward Matullo 
Mr. Tyler Austin McGaughey 
Mr. Hunter Bolway Merritt 
Mr. Owen Randolph Minter III 
Mr. William Addison Peak, Jr. 
Mr. Charles Frederick Pisano III
Mr. Larry Malcolm Pullen, Jr.
Mr. Justin James Reid 
Mr. William Mitchell Renfrow 
Mr. Edwin Carroll Saunders 
Mr. Zachary Andrew Shields 
Mr. Auman G. Skinner 
Mr. Evan Michael Spivak 
Mr. Alexander Conway Swaim 
Mr. Robert James Thomas 
Mr. George Wyatt Ziglar 

CLASS OF 2020
12% OF THE CLASS
CONTRIBUTED $3,723
Mr. John David Allen III
Mr. Nickolas Jon Arcuri
Mr. Henry Davis Bryant
Mr. Lawrence Spell Carr
Mr. Wallace Clarke Casey
Mr. Dylan Frederick Cate
Mr. Hunter Ellis Churchman
Mr. Jack Ryan Costigan
Mr. Conner Gavin Cronk
Mr. Walter Frank Daughtrey IV
Mr. Warren Trent Dickerson III
Mr. Nicholas Aaron Dunie
Mr. John Walker Dyke
Mr. Samuel Tyler Elliott
Mr. Conner Jones Francis
Mr. Jack Ryan Hayden
Mr. Andrew McCabe Holloway
Mr. Thomas Gray Hurdle II
Mr. William Douglas Jackson II
Mr. Grayson Edward Jenkins
Mr. Duncan Kirk Keeley
Mr. Landon Ty Kennedy
Mr. Christopher Carson King
Mr. John Brandon Koch
Mr. Grady Michael Larsen
Mr. Robert Blake Lewis
Mr. Richard Michael Marstellar II
Mr. Dalton Lee Nash
Mr. John Powell Pittman II
Mr. Meriwether Anderson Sale III
Mr. Sanders Thornley Schoolar V
Mr. Neil Robert Eugene Smith
Mr. William Jackson Smith IV
Mr. Ransom Garris Stokes, Jr.
Mr. Tyler Lee Summers
Mr. Brian Davis Tarnai
Mr. Jacob Owen Vick

CLASS OF 2021
Mr. Luke Anthony Anderson
Mr. Andrew William Barden
Mr. Guerry Garrett Barton III
Mr. Janssen Gray Breeden
Mr. John David Broughall
Mr. Christopher Arthur Chapman
Mr. Cade Andrew Davidson
Mr. Paul Alexander Dent, Jr.
Mr. Jackson Elliott Fuller
Mr. Thomas James Goggins
Mr. Nicholas Daniel Grohowski
Mr. Andrew James Gustafson
Mr. Jacob Nicholas Hahn
Mr. Jackson Graham Horner
Mr. Riggs Alexander Jordan
Mr. Brennon Cade Kimbler
Mr. Trevon C. Loftin
Mr. Brayden Carr Lozaw
Mr. John Patrick Manger
Mr. William Henry James Molali
Mr. Michael Harrison Moncure
Mr. Giovanni Matthew Needham
Mr. Thor Sullivan Oglesby
Mr. Thomas Talmadge Ponder, Jr.
Mr. Thomas Ryan Salamon
Mr. Bjore Shawn Samard
Mr. Benjamin Riley Sitze
Mr. Dillon Chandler Smith
Mr. William Lawrence Staley
Mr. Chase A. Suttle
Mr. Matthew Edward Swanson
Mr. Michael Paul Thornton, Jr.
Mr. Brennan McCoy Vaught
Mr. Harrison Reade Whaley
Mr. Jacob Manasseh Whitney
Mr. Varun Sai Yerramsetti
Mr. Samuel Christensen Zohab

CLASS OF 2022
Mr. Jalen Todd Patteson
Mr. James Samuel Werner