Rucker Snead and students stand on the porchCLASS OF 2017
Mr. Alexander Vincent Abbott
Mr. Ryan Scott Anger 
Mr. Brennan Louis Aust 
Mr. Thomas Clay Bales 
Mr. Ryan Scott Beaver 
Mr. Darryl Courtney Bines, Jr. 
Mr. Benjamin Douglas Briggs 
Mr. Blake Thomas Brown 
Mr. Robert Newton Bugbee 
Mr. Lewis Darden Trent Copeland 
Mr. Alex Scott Crabtree 
Mr. Miles Taylor C. Cutchin 
Mr. Ronald Justin Davis 
Mr. Kyle Darden Dear 
Mr. Davis Cole Dipboye 
Mr. James W. Eagle 
Mr. Thomas Colter Eastman 
Mr. Rollans Whitley Edwards 
Mr. Michael Edward Flanagan 
Mr. David Griffith Fleenor 
Mr. Joseph Matthew Fox II 
Mr. Alexander Philip Greer 
Mr. Jason Richard Halmo 
Mr. Samuel Edward Hatcher 
Mr. Nicholas John Hillier 
Mr. Jeffrey Michael Jahnke 
Mr. Connor Michael Kearney 
Mr. Ryan Allen Kluk 
Mr. Theofilos Demetrios Koulianos 
Mr. Connor Edmund Lachine 
Mr. Benjamin Wei Lam 
Mr. James Hua Lau 
Mr. Logan Durwood Leathers III 
Mr. Marc Albert Lee 
Mr. Travis Reed Linkenhoker 
Mr. Thomas Andrew R. Loving 
Mr. Seamus Ryan Magee 
Mr. Brian Christopher Mahan 
Mr. Joseph Franklin Markley III 
Mr. Andrew James Marshall 
Mr. Carter Dabney Mason 
Mr. Bailey John Maurer 
Mr. Harrison James McNabb 
Mr. Matthew Charles Metheny 
Mr. Zachary Boyd Miksovic 
Mr. William Chamberlain Mott III 
Mr. Ryan Taylor Peevey 
Mr. Robert Townsend Pettit 
Mr. Steven Dino Ponce 
Mr. Tyler Harrison Reekes 
Mr. Jacob Lawrence Richardson 
Mr. Stephen Kyle Ruane 
Mr. Miles Christopher Sadler 
Mr. Alexander Lee Simmons 
Mr. Trevor Rushan Starnes 
Mr. William Austin Stephan 
Mr. Joseph Matthew Sutphin 
Mr. Jackson Harris Tavenner 
Mr. Harris Leigh Thomas 
Mr. Joseph Anthony Tyler 
Mr. James Ivey Warren IV 
Mr. Dustin Bruce Wiles 
Mr. Colin Arthur Williams 
Mr. Christopher Michael Williams-Morales 
Mr. Mason Richard Wright 
Mr. William Robert Zechman 
Mr. William Taylor Ziglar, Jr. 

CLASS OF 2018

Mr. Braxton Bragg Comer IV 
Mr. Auberon A. Crocker 
Mr. Ryan Keenan Gale 
Mr. Austin H. Hardman 
Mr. Nathan Thomson Horvit 
Mr. Patrick D. Kline 
Mr. Tyler James Langhorn 
Mr. Michael Tyler Ellis Lepore 
Mr. Travis M. Newcomb 
Mr. Grant Carter Osterlund 
Mr. Matthew Charles Regan 
Mr. Reuben Pascal Retnam

CLASS OF 2019
Mr. Nathaniel Russell Dracon 
Mr. Connor Lochlain Eads 
Mr. Austin K. Galeski 
Mr. Raleigh Braxton Jernigan 
Mr. Ciaran Patrick Lewis 
Mr. Blake Aaron Martin 
Mr. Brendan Murphy Schwartz 
Mr. Jacob Stephen Shenk 
Mr. Alexander Gentle Smith 
Mr. Zachary Parker Wiggin 

CLASS OF 2020
Mr. Dylan Frederick Cate 
Mr. Garnet Sinclair Crocker 
Mr. Conner Jones Francis 
Mr. Ethan Michael Gaines 
Mr. Thomas David Gorman 
Mr. Garrett Paul Ramsey 
Mr. Ryan David Sanfilippo 
Mr. George Panagiotis Tryfiates