ADMISSIONS ACTIVITIES VOLUNTEERS
Mr. & Mrs. Leif Aagaard, III '13
Mr. & Mrs. Robert E. Adams
Mr. R. Randolph Ashton '01
Mr. John Z. Axsom '05
Mr. C. Todd Ayers '92
Mr. & Mrs. S. Holt Bibee '13
Mr. Michael H. Blackwell '01
Mr. Richard H. Blank, Jr. '78
Mr. Taylor W. Bohon '14
Mr. Raymond B. Bottom '51
Mr. W. Braddock Bourne IV '96
Mr. & Mrs. Paul W. Boydoh '14
Mr. Robert E. Boykin '08
Mr. Lee F. Brooks '75
Mr. Jeremy Bull '05
Mr. & Mrs. William T. Butler III '91
The Honorable Shelley M. Capito & Mr. Charles L. Capito, Jr. '76
Mr. Johnson D. Carpenter '11
Mr. & Mrs. M. Deane Cheatham '88
Mr. & Mrs. Michael B. Chenault '88
Ms. Bonnie Christ
Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey A. Clifton '83
Mr. James L. Connell '96
Mr. & Mrs. Chad W. Conner '14
Mr. Richard T. Covington '11
Mr. Richard F. Cralle, Jr '65
Mr. Benton T. Crickenberger '09
Mr. W. Gregory Danahy '08
Mr. & Mrs. Ron E. Dawson
Mr. Richard B. Donaldson '73
Mr. W. Benton Downer '77
Mr. C. Thomas Ebel '76
Mr. Edward T. Enright III '01
Mr. Mark J. Fader '87
Mr. Daniel G. Fannon '94
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy C. Finton
Mr. & Mrs. Olander Fleming
The Robert E. Forehand, Jr. Family
Mr. James R. Foster '04
Mr. William C. Garrett '74
Mr. John L. Gibson IV '12
Mr. & Mrs. Alton L. Gwaltney III '90
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher D. Haddock '93
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy B. Hampton '75
Mr. Roy B. Hargrove IV '08
Mr. Ryan M. Harrington '07
Mr. J. McKenzie Hazel '11
Mr. Kevin M. Hoffer '06
Mr. John M. Hopper '89
Mr. & Mrs. Stuart T. Jefferson
Mr. T.W. Johnson '96
Mr. & Mrs. Tyler R. Keeley
Mr. Herbert V. "Tripp" Kelly III '06
Mr. William O. Kitchin '12
Mr. & Mrs. Robert P. Kline '87
Mr. Tanner B. A. Knox '13
Mr. Douglas E. LaBrosse '06 
Mr. Thomas L. Lewis '85
Mr. E. Gibson Luck '00
Mr. Michael D. Luter '94 
Mr. Sean C. Lynch '10 
Mr. Dudley H. Marks '77
Dr. Samuel A. Marks '98
Dr. & Mrs. Norman J. Marks
Mr. & Mrs. E. Judson McAdams, Sr. '77 
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas G. McClung '82
Mr. S. Calhoun McMeekin III '90 
Mr. & Mrs. Edward T. McMullen '86
Father Joseph H. Metzger '84
Mr. Quinton B. Miles
Mr. & Mrs. W. Sheppard Miller III '79
Mr. Timothy V. Monahan '94
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew A. Munsey '05
Mr. G. Michael Pace, Jr. '79
Mr. Michael G. Palmore '97
Mr. Alec A. Pandaleon III '79 
Mr. & Mrs. William M. Passano, Jr. '53
Mr. Spotswood A.S. Payne '13
Mr. & Mrs. John B. Pendleton '09
Mr. Ashby W. Price '01
Mr. John C. Pritzlaff IV
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis A. Pryor
Mr. G. Logan T. Pryor '16
Mr. E. Jarratt Ramsey '96
Mr. Gabriel A. Rhea '14
Mr. Michael A. Rhea '81
Mr. & Mrs. David A. Riddick '77
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Roberts
Mr. & Mrs. Ernest J. Roeske
Mr. Judson V. Root '03
Mr. Patrick A. Rowe '09
Mr. & Mrs. Garry A. Rund
Mr. Eric Rutherford '11
Mr. & Mrs. Russell W. Ryan '94
Mr. Conor P. Sanders '11
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Sanflippo
Mr. William T. Saunders '60
Mr. Everette M. Seay '94
Mr. William F. Shumadine III '94
Mr. & Mrs. Crawford Simpkins '11
Mr. & Mrs. Fred C. Simpkins
Mr. John B. Simpson '05
Mr. Andrew M. Sinclair '03
Mr. S. Taylor Smack '97
Mr. & Mrs. Charles W. Sommardahl '91
Mr. & Mrs. Adrian O. Spears '01
Mr. Philip C. Spencer '70  
Mr. Stephen T. Spraker '97
Mr. J. Baxter Stegall '04
Mr. & Mrs. Burton G. Stewart III
Mr. John M. Stone '95
Mr. Martin R. Sullivan, Jr. '08
Ms. Maura A. M. Sullivan
Mr. W. Jamie Summs, Jr. '06
Mr. Eamon A. Thornton '06
Mr. & Mrs. John Sutton Tinsley, Jr. '07
Dr. & Mrs. Howard M. Turney
Mr. M. Baxter Vendrick '98 
Mr. Michael A. Via, Jr. '07
Mr. Joseph F. Viar, Jr. '63
Mr. Branch W. Vincent III '83
Dr. & Mrs. Nolan A. Wages '04
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas B. Walker '77
Mr. & Mrs. Robert H. Whitt, Jr. '78
Mr. Michael S. York '98
Mr. & Mrs. William T. Ziglar '86
All members of the Hampden-Sydney College Community
All members of the Garnet & Grey Society
All members of the Parents Council
All members of the Board of Trustees


ALUMNI ASSOCIATION OFFICERS
President:
Rodney Ruffin '82
Trustee Representative:
Mr. Charles V. McPhillips '82

Immediate Past President:
Mr. John Hopper '89

National Chairman for Admissions:
Mr. John Z. Axsom '05

National Chairman for Career Services:
Mr. Bradley Edward Roberts '98

National Chairman for Communications:
Mr. Rafael S. Guroian '01

National Chairman for Development:
Mr. M. Deane Cheatham III '88
National Chairman for Young Alumni: 
Mr. John B. Pendleton '09
National Chairman for Young Alumni Development:
Mr. Conor P. Sanders '11

ALUMNI ASSOCIATION

AT-LARGE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
Mr. Stephen M. Abbitt '06
Mr. John Prescott Anderson Jr. '10
Mr. John Z. Axsom  '05
Mr. Harry Webster Baldwin IV '07
Mr. Lee F. Brooks '75
Mr. M. Deane Cheatham III '88
Mr. John H. H. Cronly '06
Mr. William C. Garrett Jr. '74
Mr. Rafael S. Guroian '01
Mr. John M. Hopper '89
Mr. William B. Howard '77
Mr. E. Judson McAdams Sr. '77
Mr. Charles V. McPhillips '82
Mr. William R. Middelthon '63
Mr. Jason Andrew Nelson '98
Mr. John B. Pendleton '09
Mr. Charles L. Potts '88
Mr. Kerr C. Ramsay III '03
Mr. Bradley Edward Roberts '98
Mr. Rodney  Ruffin '82
Mr. Conor P. Sanders '11
Mr. William Francis Shumadine III '94
Mr. Perry Everett Turner III '04
Mr. Litz H. Van Dyke '86
Dr. Nolan A. Wages '04
Mr. W. James Young '86

ALUMNI CLUB PRESIDENTS
Alabama: 
Mr. Gerald Palfery Gillespy '88
Alleghany: 
Mr. Bryan P. Thompson '04
Atlanta: 
Mr. Jon A. Pace '82

Mr. Andrew J. Prehmus '08
Baltimore: 

Mr. Crawford Brewton Simpkins '12
Charleston, SC: 
Mr. Matthew V. Cochrane-Logan '01
Charleston, WV: 
Mr. Richard R. Heath Jr. '99

Charlotte: 
Mr. Charles Scott McAdams '07
Charlottesville: 
Mr. Johnson D. Carpenter '11

Colorado: 
Mr. John Provine Briggs '95
Columbia, SC (Midlands): 
Mr. S. Calhoun McMeekin III '90

Dallas: 
Mr. David Layl Ball '97

Mr. Martin C. Gill '00
Danville: 
Mr. Tyler Brent Gammon '03

District of Columbia: 
Mr. Joseph S. Gilbert '03

Mr. Jon DeHart '04
Eastern Shore MDNA: 
Mr. Lynwood W. Lewis Jr. '84

Fredericksburg: 
Dr. Lloyd F. Moss Jr. '73

Halifax/South Boston: 
Dr. Paul S. Buckman '77

Jacksonville: 
Mr. Lawrence Kirkwood Weber IV '08

Lexington, VA: 
Mr. Frank W. Friedman '88
Lynchburg: 
Mr. Leif Aagaard III '13

New York: 
Mr. Charles L. Potts '88

Matt Moore '08
Outer Banks: 
Mr. Branch W. Vincent III '83
Palmetto: 
Mr. James David Carter '93
Peninsula: 
Mr. John Z. Axsom '05   

Mr. Eric M. Rutherford '11          
Petersburg: 
Dr. Joseph C. Hillier '60
Mr. Philip Spencer
Raleigh/Durham/Chapel Hill: 
Mr. Patrick A. Rowe '09

Richmond:
Mr. Jason Angus '97

Roanoke: 
Mr. William Gregory Danahy '08

South Hampton Roads: 
Mr. Mike Rhea '81
Southside, VA: 
Mr. Nolan Garrison Elder '02

ANNUAL NETWORKING & ETIQUETTE DINNER
Mr. Harlan L. Horton '88
Mrs. Sheri McGuire
Mr. William McGuire
Mr. Steve Stewart
Mrs. Joy Stump

ATHLETIC FUNDRAISING
CLUB PRESIDENTS
Big Hitters Club:
Mr. Jason M. Ferguson ‘96
Face Off Club:
Mr. John L. Gibson III '82
Gridiron Club:
Mr. William S. Moore '78
Hole In One Club:
Mr. William B. Howard '77
Mr. W. C. Sprouse, Jr. '76
Racquet Club:
Mr. Robert Worthington Remick '82
Roundball Club:
Mr. David G. Wilson, Jr. '63

ATHLETIC FUNDRAISING
CLUB ADVISORY BOARD
Big Hitters Club:
Mr. Jason M. Ferguson '96
Face Off Club:
Mr. John L. Gibson III '82
Gridiron Club:
Mr. Ronald W. Axselle '68
Mr. M. Deane Cheatham III '88
Mr. Richard F. Cralle, Jr. '65
Mr. J. Stokeley Fulton, Jr.
Mr. Thomas B. Gates '88
Mr. David R. Hardie '77
Mr. Sidney H. Kirstein '73
Dr. Willette L. LeHew '57
Mr. James F. Lipscomb '66
Mr. Robert C. Long, Jr. '72
Mr. William S. Moore '78
Mr. Benjamin Todd Rogers '12
Mr. & Mrs. Fred Russell
Mr. William F. Shumadine, Jr. '66
Mr. James C. Thompson, Jr. '81
Mr. Joseph F. Viar, Jr. '63
Hole in One Club:
Mr. William B. Howard '77
Mr. W. C. Sprouse, Jr. '76
Mr. J. Gray Tuttle, Jr. '76
Racquet Club:
Mr. Richard S. Godsey '85
Mr. Robert Worthington Remick '82
Dr. A. Douglas Spitalny '88
Roundball Club:
Mr. James T. Alexander III '76
Mr. J. P. McGuire Boyd '64
Mr. Charles P. Britt '92
Mr. Charles R. Cobb '69
Mr. Tim Daffron
Mr. Thomas B. Davidson, Jr. '63
Mr. Gregory W. Duncan '77
Mr. Hugh G. Edmunds, Jr. '64
Mrs. Leavenworth M. Ferrell
Mr. Burley MacFarlane Medlin III '10
Mr. John Neuner IV '97
The Hon. Westbrook J. Parker '70
Mr. B. Bradbury Pomeroy, Jr. '92
Mr. Brandon E. Randall '04
Mr. Alex D. Robbins '99
Mr. William D. Selden V '70
Mr. James H. Van Ness V '92
Mr. Michael S. Wheeler '88
Mr. James T. Whitehead II
Mr. David G. Wilson, Jr. '63

CLASS OF 2017 SCHOLARSHIP
CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
Mr. Connor Edmund Lachine '17, Chairman
Mr. Rollans Whitley Edwards '17
Mr. Nicholas John Hillier '17
Mr. Tyler J. Langhorn '17
Mr. James Hua Lau '17
Mr. Marc Albert Lee '17
Mr. Travis Reed Linkenhoker '17
Mr. Turner Lee Makepeace '17
Mr. Carter Dabney Mason '17
Mr. Eric Nathaniel McDonald '17
Mr. Nicholas Michael Sullivan '17
Mr. William Taylor Ziglar Jr. '17

REUNION COMMITTEES
Class of 1977
Mr. William B. Howard '77
Mr. David D. Hudgins '77
Mr. Dudley H. Marks '77
Mr. E. Judson McAdams, Sr. '77
Mr. Thomas B. Walker '77
Class of 1982
Mr. Thomas E. Adkins, Jr. '82
Mr. Blake P. Auchmoody, Jr. '82
Dr. Theodore P. Chambers '82
Mr. John L. Gibson III '82
Mr. Jon A. Pace '82
Mr. Randy W. Reed '82
Mr. William S. Smithers III '82
Class of 1987
Mr. James L. Banning '87
Mr. Harrison Moncure Geho '87
Mr. Charles Dee O'Dell II '87
Class of 1992
Mr. Stephen B. Wilkins '92
Mr. John M. Zell '92
Class of 1997
Mr. Jason Scott Angus '97
Mr. James Matthew Haynes, Jr. '97
Mr. James Clinton Kelly '97
Mr. William Douglas Lowry '97
Mr. Nathan Richard Lukeson '97
Mr. John Neuner IV '97
Mr. Michael Goodrich Palmore '97
Mr. Robert Hutcheson Ramsey '97
Mr. Lincoln Marc Ashlee Stallings '97
Class of 2002
The Rev. James R. DeViese Jr. '02
Dr. Rodney Scott Keel '02
Class of 2007
Mr. Harry Webster Baldwin IV '07
Mr. Alex Cameron Crouch '07
Mr. Steven Michael D'Antonio '07
Mr. Charles Clifford Edahl Jr. '07
Mr. Berkeley Cameron Leonard '07
Mr. Corey Blake Miles '07
Mr. Matthew S. Strader '07
Class of 2012
Mr. Everton Nascimento Batista '12
Mr. Kevin Robert Besserer '12
Mr. Frasher Alexander Bolton '12
Mr. Steven J. Ellmann '12
Mr. Joshua Brian Hamilton '12
Mr. General Dakota Jenkins '12
Mr. William Old Kitchin '12
Mr. Reilly Stewart Loflin '12
Mr. Barrett Nash Polan '12
Mr. Crawford Brewton Simpkins '12

CLASS AGENTS
Class of 2003
Mr. Kerr C. Ramsay III '03
Class of 2004
Mr. P. Everett Turner III '04
Class of 2005
Mr. Christopher R. Brewer '05
Class of 2006
Mr. Patrick M. Gee '06
Class of 2007
Mr. Charles Clifford Edahl, Jr. '07
Class of 2008
Mr. Andrew J. Prehmus '08
Class of 2010
Mr. John Prescott Anderson, Jr. '10
Class of 2011
Mr. Lannie W. Cropper '11
Class of 2012
Mr. Crawford B. Simpkins '12
Class of 2015
Mr. Aaron Salim Gilani '15
Class of 2016
Mr. George Logan Travis Pryor '16
Mr. Jacob Daniel Rockenbach '16
Class of 2017
Mr. Rollans Whitley Edwards '17
Mr. Nicholas John Hillier '17
Mr. Connor Edmund Lachine '17
Mr. Tyler J. Langhorn '17
Mr. James Hua Lau '17
Mr. Marc Albert Lee '17
Mr. Travis Reed Linkenhoker '17
Mr. Turner Lee Makepeace '17
Mr. Carter Dabney Mason '17
Mr. Eric Nathaniel McDonald '17
Mr. Nicholas Michael Sullivan '17
Mr. William Taylor Ziglar Jr. '17

GARNET & GREY SOCIETY
Mr. Alexander V. Abbott '17
Mr. Jordan T. Beck '18
Mr. Tanner L. Beck '18
Mr. Lucian F. Bloodworth '18
Mr. Robert S. Bourne '19
Mr. David Z. Bushhouse '19
Mr. Robert P. Buttarazzi '18
Mr. Craig B. Cantley '19
Mr. Thomas R. Carswell '18
Mr. Jacky Cheng '18
Mr. Cole Cipriani '18
Mr. Grayson M. Cogan '18
Mr. Braxton B. Comer '18
Mr. Noah C. Cook '19
Mr. Reed A. Cooper '19
Mr. L. Darden T. Copeland '17
Mr. Brendan J. Cottrell '18
Mr. Alex Scott Crabtree '17
Mr. T. Devin Daugherty '18
Mr. John C. Dickerson '19
Mr. Spencer P. Dixon '17
Mr. Jacob O. Edmonds '18
Mr. Samuel M. Farley '19
Mr. William S. Fussy '18
Mr. Dylan A. Gillespie '18
Mr. Evan S. Glantz '18
Mr. Brian S. Gwaltney '19
Mr. Troy D. Hamner '18
Mr. Ryan A. Kluk '17
Mr. Tyler J. Langhorn '17
Mr. Logan D. Leathers III '17
Mr. Taylor E. Majetic '18
Mr. Turner L. Makepeace '17
Mr. Andrew J. Marshall '17
Mr. Nicholas E. Matullo '19
Mr. Matthew S. McGarry '19
Mr. Tyler A. McGaughey '19
Mr. Jacob Y. Mitchell '19
Mr. Samuel S. Murphy '18
Mr. Dallas C. Negaard '18
Mr. Greyson D. Nelson '19
Mr. J. Traylor Nichols, Jr. '17
Mr. Ryan T. Peevey '17
Mr. Aaron D. Persily '18
Mr. John D. Pionzio '18
Mr. Daniel Q. Prescott III '19
Mr. Jacob C. Ranson '19
Mr. E. Whitaker Reed '18
Mr. Justin J. Reid '19
Mr. William E. Ricketts '19
Mr. Ryan C. Rodes '18
Mr. Griffin P. Salyer '19
Mr. Jacob S. Shenk '19
Mr. Parker T. Smith '18
Mr. Stewart Thames IV '19
Mr. J. Ryan Waugh '19
Mr. Dustin B. Wiles '17

PARENTS COUNCIL
Ms. Shela M. Cameron
Mr. and Mrs. James A. Carleton, Sr.
Mr. and Mrs. William Patton Coles IV
Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin G. Cottrell V
Mr. and Mrs. Jack E. Fockler, Jr.
Dr. Lisa M. Harris
Mr. and Mrs. Trent S. Kerns '80
Mr. and Mrs. Robert P. Kline '87
Mr. and Mrs. David S. Makepeace
Mr. and Mrs. William S. Moore '78
Mr. and Mrs. E. Everett Puri
Mr. and Mrs. Richard S. Shaheen
Mr. and Mrs. Warren William Smith
Mr. and Mrs. William H. Tavenner '86

PHONE-A-THON CALLERS
Mr. Cole F. Cipriani '18
Mr. Mitchell Andrew Conley '17
Mr. J. Cole Gayle III '18
Mr. Henry Augustine Hollingshead '19
Mr. Izaak Carver Janowski '17
Mr. Logan Durwood Leathers III '17
Mr. John Benedict Tuttle March '17
Mr. Jacob York Mitchell '19
Mr. Robert Dameron Munn '19
Mr. Joshua Coris Owen '19
Mr. Jon Spencer Pace '18
Mr. Matthew Christopher Randall '19
Mr. Edward Whitaker Reed '18
Mr. Hayden Hill Robinson '18
Mr. Travis Richard Stackow '19
Mr. Trevor Rushan Starnes '17
Mr. Jack Robert Weisel '20

PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE
Mr. John Prescott Anderson, Jr. '10
Ms. Ann S. Cassell
Mr. Richard Domikis
Mr. Christopher Lawrence Fallen '94
Mr. Aaron Salim Gilani '15
Mr. Holt Bradshaw Gray '93
Mr. Edwin B. Horner IV '03
Mr. Jonathan Kyle Hunolt '08
Mr. John H. Melton '91
Mr. Justin Michael Pugh '14
Mr. David F. Riddick '77
Mr. W. William Smith
Mr. Michael A. Smith '77
Mr. William John Zimmer '07

TIGER TRACK ALUMNI
Mr. Bikash Acharya '09
Mr. John B. Adams, Jr. '71
Mr. William A. Albright '05
Mr. Christopher T. Apostle '85
Mr. James Ashby IV '99
Mr. Robert R. Ashton '01
Mr. John Z. Axsom '05
Mr. Richard A. Bagby '79
Mr. Andrew Daniel Baker '07
Mr. Lindsay R. Barnes, Jr. '73
Mr. William Joseph Barnett '94
Mr. Jason Raymond Bart '07
Mr. Timothy T. Beatty '97
Mr. Walker Mason Beauchamp '11
Mr. James Robert Billings-Kang '05
Mr. Hardt W. Bing '93
Mr. Christopher W. Bishop '95
Mr. Logan H. Brown '95
Mr. Timothy W. Burke '03
Mr. Charles L. Cabell '74
Dr. W. Randolph Chitwood, Jr. '68
The Rev. Alan T. Combs '04
Mr. Boyd F. Coyner '90
Dr. C. William Dabney '76
Mr. Gregory Anthony Dear, Jr. '10
Dr. Benjamin Dale deLee '98
Mr. George Steele Dewey IV '94
Mr. Jacob D. Dwyer '05
The Rev. Henry H. Edens III '92
Mr. Mark J. Fader '87
Mr. Jarrod Asbury Ficklin '11
Mr. Timothy M. Fitzpatrick '81
Mr. H. Todd Flemming '85
Mr. Lane W. Foard '92
Mr. Malcolm T. Freeman II '89
Mr. Andrew W. Freitas '92
Mr. Mark M. Gambill '72
Mr. Michael Preston Gardner '05
Mr. John L. Gibson III '82
Mr. Matthew Jared Green '07
Mr. F. Brawner Greer '90
Capt. David Joseph Grisdale '08
Mr. William Price Gutshall '08
Mr. Daniel Frederick Hadra '08
Dr. Kristian M. Hargadon '01
Mr. Edmund M. Haskins '03
Mr. Robert R. Henry IV '79
Dr. Eugene W. Hickok, Jr. '72
Mr. James H. Hicks, Jr. '03
Mr. John Hasting Hobart III '10
Mr. David A. Hobbs, Jr. '99
Mr. C. Thomas Hogge '03
Mr. Grandin Adam Howell '10
Dr. Carter C. Hudgins '00
Mr. Robert S. Hurt '91
Mr. Shaun R. Irving '97
Mr. Andrew Kennon Jennings '09
Mr. John D. Jordan '99
Mr. Robert Wesley Julian '08
Mr. Joseph P. Koehring '85
Lt. Hal V. Lackey III '85
Mr. Kyle Myron Laird '96
Mr. Frederick C. Larmore '74
Mr. Eric Boehling Lewis '08
Mr. Sean M. Litton '96
Maj. Gen. Robert E. Livingston, Jr. '78
Mr. Jonathan A. Mackler '93
Dr. S. Aaron Marks '98
Mr. Kyle Alexander Martin '10
Mr. L. Richmond Martin III '71
Dr. Patrick Joseph Martin '02
Mr. E. Judson McAdams, Sr. '77
Mr. Daniel Patrick McCullough '10
Mr. Timothy M. McKay '96
Mr. James Gardner Meek '07
Mr. Thomas L. Melton '06
The Rev. Joseph H. Metzger III '84
Mr. Matthew D. Michael '95
Dr. James C. Miller '05
Mr. Joshua Paul Miller '10
Mr. Jonathan David Mize '89
Mr. Christopher Wise Moore '09
Mr. Kenneth Edward Moorefield III '07
Mr. Michael P. Mullen '83
Maj. Gen. Gordon C. Nash '71
Mr. Steven Ryan Newcomb '07
Mr. Adam Francis O'Donnell '12
Mr. Colin William O'Neill '11
Mr. Jonathan H. Paris '96
The Rev. Kenneth Anthony Parker '94
Mr. Christopher K. Peace '98
Dr. Barrett W. R. Peters '02
Mr. James Patrick Philbin IV '08
Mr. Scott J. Pietan '95
Dr. James R. Powell '95
Mr. David A. Prevette '97
Mr. Thomas Benjamin Price II '10
Mr. Robert A. Pullum '87
Mr. Matthew D. Rannals '03
Mr. J. William Reid, Jr. '91
Mr. Fitz Gerald Robertson '09
Mr. Samuel Charles Rosten '09
Dr. Brent Alvin Rusnak '98
Mr. Shiv Kumar Sharma '09
The Rev. T. McKennon Shea, Jr. '05
Mr. Ryan D. Silverfield '03
Mr. John Joseph Simmons III '10
Mr. Ingram S. Smith '06
Mr. C. Clifton Sorah '83
Mr. Hawes C. Spencer '87
Mr. Christopher W. Stirewalt '97
Mr. Adam F. Stockton '99
Dr. Malcolm K. Sydnor, Jr. '94
Dr. W. T. Hillman Terzian '08
Mr. Delbert O. Thomas III '88
Mr. J. Scott Thompson '04
Mr. William C. Thompson III '93
Mr. Garrett Douglas Trego '08
The Hon. Paul S. Trible, Jr. '68
Mr. Russell D. Turner '92
Mr. John M. Underwood II '78
Mr. William L. Usnik, Jr. '85
Mr. Caleb Baldwin Varner '02
Mr. Durant Gallup Vick, Jr. '94
Dr. S. Craig Vranian '81
Mr. Steven E. Wall '78
Mr. John Matthews Wells '07
Mr. Michael S. Wheeler '88
Mr. J. Bennett White '01
Mr. Edward Morton Wilhelm '07
Mr. Philip P. Wilson '86
Mr. Justin Phillip Wisz '07
Mr. James K. Woodley III '79
Dr. James V. Worthen '98
Mr. Mark T. Wright '89
Mr. William Harry Wright V '94

WILSON CENTER
Mr. Ralph W. Baker, Jr. '89
Mr. John M. Boswell '65
Mr. Raymond B. Bottom, Jr. '51
Dr. James Richard Broughton '95
Dr. James Caesar
Mr. Christopher D. Cooper '93
Mr. Charles W. Crist '66
Mr. Michael Furno
The Hon. Herbert C. Gill, Jr. '65
Mr. Robert R. Hatten '69
Mr. Robert S. Hurt '91
Capt. Steven W. Knott '82
Mr. Robert Luther III '03
Mr. William P. Marshall '73
Mr. John H. Melton '91
Mr. Matthew D. Michael '95
Mr. Ryan M. Pemberton '00
Mr. Luke Perkins
Mr. Scott J. Pietan '95
Mr. Todd T. Reid '96
Col. M. Anderson Sale '93
Dr. Stephen A. Saunders '97
Mr. Kenneth Ray Simon, Jr. '11
Dr. Curtis J. Smith
Mr. Christopher W. Stirewalt '97
Mr. H. Stetson Tinkham '67
Mr. Kevin L. Turner '03
Mr. Joel W. Velasco '95
Mr. Edwin L. West III '92
Mr. W. James Young '86